Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VRANCKX GeofferyA33333313103333333333335922193401030
2STROOBANS BertA3333313333131-333333335721183391029
3MEEUS HenkA3333113-333333313333335721183391128
4PANCKEN KenA333333313333333133--33562018238830
5MATTHEUS ChielA01333303333333333333035522184371324
6URBAIN GlennA3-333333-0330333333333542018236729
7LAMBRECHTS LucA113333-3333033133333335421174371423
8LERIBAUX AlainA30030333333333333333305422184361521
9DEPUTTER JohnnyA13333333330333301333305322175361521
10DE BRIER JohanA03131331333330333330335122166351718
11TORBEINS GeertA1333333331330333300-335021165341420
12MISEUR FransA13331333033311333301335022157352411
13LAMBRECHTS GeertA33133333030333333013035022166341618
14BRAES RenéA33313333133313111330134922148351916
15STUCKENS FreddyA331331-0333331331--3334619145321616
16CELIS MarcA30033113333333133300134622148322111
17COOPMANS AlfonsA3303313303333-303331014521147311714
18VERBEYLEN AlfonsA33333333300330130313-14521147311714
19EYERS PaulB13330133313311330331034522139321913
20VALVEKENS MichelA30031031333303330313334522148312011
21VALVEKENS EmielA3333331331133033003300452214831247
22MORREN PieterA1--0-31333330-333333334418144301218
23PREUD'HOMME GeertA30333013-33301330033334421147301614
24JADOT RudyA333131300313333330--31432013730219
25SIAENS MarcA333311113101-3301330334021111029236
26CONARD CarlosA10333303330101331-3303402112928217
27ARTOIS JacquesA1333003303303330330300402213927225
28KINDERMANS MichaëlA03113313130103330313-33921111028271
29SEMPELS PatrickA-033030033013330331331392112927225
30PREUD'HOMME RudyA10030331-3303330333030382112926224
31BOGAERTS GertA0-3-0-3333-13303300333371812625169
32RUYS MarkA3010131331331310313003372210122730-3
33DONNI YvesA-3-3-3--3-33-3-3-3333-361212024222
34AUDIENS PeterA313310003111-3303133-33620101026233
35UYTTEBROECK MarcB1000303111333333103013362210122628-2
36MUES PaulA0030303-0-130033333313352011924222
37CRABBÉ AndréA3-13033311013--30333-0341810824213
38HERTENS DirkA1330-333000133301-101332209112327-4
39SMEYERS StephanA310--3333330030-0033-0311810821201
40SCHMERBERG WalterB310130-0013333-30-3003301991021210
41VERBINNEN JanC330033301103000113131030228142233-11
42VANDEPUT VictorA300031131030030310313029228142131-10
43VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnB3330-33--3-0---333-01-28139419127
44PEETERMANS LudoA---1333-3-1-1-3-3-3--327118319109
45DERMÉ MarioB03303131030010133000-126217141929-10
46ERTVELDT RenéA1-0031100331303030001326217141933-14
47BERCKMANS LucA33011-1-33-03---0031-32515781819-1
48LINES BillyB03110-13333-030000013025207131830-12
49VANDERHOEFT PhilippeB311110001030010330103325226161936-17
50PAIROUX PatrickA---130-3-3--1--3-3-33124117417116
51PUTTEVILS PedroA000-33330-11030003300124207131730-13
52VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickB3310003030--300033010023207131628-12
53VAN DYCK LeonA3--31---3--0-133--131-22116516151
54VANDER HAEGEN WimB03-0330-113-3003-0001122186121624-8
55ABEELS MarcB103330-130-10300-3000021196131529-14
56COOL MarcA-03--13031030110-13--020165111523-8
57MICHIELS GuntherB1010-3-00--1303130001320185131530-15
58GOOSSENS WillyC0013110-1010300030303020215161535-20
59WOLLANDERS EllyA00-030033300013010030020216151434-20
60DEPUTTER GuidoB-3-30---1101031-3-003-1914591419-5
61WOLLANDERS FrankA-03-3103-03101-100030019185131428-14
62DECAT JosC1030030100-1-00133003019205151431-17
63VRANCKX KevinA-33-----3-0--3----33--187611239
64DERMÉ JeremyB-30-3--1--1-3--3----3-178531275
65VERVLOESEM VincentA130-1001----3311-0--3017144101321-8
66VAN BROECKHOVEN IngridA--------003-33-03-013-1610551112-1
67GREGOIR YvanB00010030-3-01100-03-3116184141230-18
68CLAUS LucA33-333----------------155501037
69BOHYN RonnyB----33-031-1-10-3-----159451113-2
70VAN HARCK WillyC--31-0--3-03--0-11-3001512481118-7
71RENIERS ErwinC3030010030-3-010-0--1-15164121127-16
72LENTINI MicheleC----1-0--0-33-3--0-3-1149451011-1
73BROOS RenèD33030111-----1100-----1412391120-9
74DE CLERCQ TimC33-00310-111010-00000014193161135-24
75PEETERS PaulC30010-030101-00300100013203171036-26
76WOUTERS RudiC1010000110013011000-0313212191139-28
77VRANCKX Jean-MarieC10000---001300001303001219316935-26
78STROOBANTS KimB----------3-3-0-01-3-111734810-2
79DEBRUN LeslieB0030-330-1000-0--0-0011116313829-21
80CRISTAEL WillyC010--30000-013000030001119316833-25
81DEGREEF ProsperB-00000001103010100301-1120218937-28
82PLASCH Jean-JacquesA--------03033--00-01--10936714-7
83BOGAERTS RudolfB10301-01-300----01----1012210821-13
84PERSOONS DavyA-03---3---0--0--3-----963367-1
85BELLENS WimA-3------1---1----0--3-8523660
86VAN DIEST BartC--03011---100--10--1--811110721-14
87VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterB1---10-0-03-00-0---0-381129620-14
88BOETS YvanC3-0------3--------1---742256-1
89VAN DROOGENBROECK WimA------3----------30---6321431
90VANDENWAYENBERG FilipA-------------0----0-33642245-1
91HENDRICKX FreddyC3------01-0-------1-005716412-8
92TREVELS RudyA-------3-----1--------4211321
93RAMAEKERS PeterA------1---3-----------4211330
94BOLLION PaulA----------3-----------3110202
95VANDERMEULEN BertA--------------------3-3110202
96VANHELLEMONT DavidA-----------------3----3110202
97BAES JoA------3---------------3110211
98GOEMAES BjörnC-------3--------------3110211
99LECOCQ MarcC--------------------3-3110211
100DE BOCK DavidA-------3------0-------3211220
101DE CLERCQ TomB----------------0--3--321123-1
102MEEUS GlennC-------1--------------110112-1
103MEEUWEN RonnyC--------1---------0---120214-3
104GERAERTS JohanA--------0-------------010102-2
105HENSKENS MichaëlA---0------------------010102-2
106PEETERMANS GerritA--------------------0-010102-2
107BROOS DavidC------00--------------020204-4
108GILLEKES PhilippeC--0-----------0-------020204-4
109SACRE ChristianA00--------------------020204-4
110VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinB0--0000-0----0--------0707014-14