Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1LAMBRECHTS GeertA33133333--------------2287115213
2TORBEINS GeertA13333333--------------2287115312
3STROOBANS BertA33333133--------------2287115411
4VRANCKX GeofferyA33333313--------------2287115411
5BRAES RenéA33313333--------------2287115510
6PANCKEN KenA33333331--------------2287115510
7VERBEYLEN AlfonsA3333333---------------2177014212
8URBAIN GlennA3-333333--------------2177014311
9MISEUR FransA13331333--------------208621495
10DEPUTTER JohnnyA1333333---------------1976113310
11VALVEKENS EmielA3333331---------------197611358
12MEEUS HenkA3333113---------------177521248
13LAMBRECHTS LucA113333-3--------------177521266
14JADOT RudyNA33313130--------------178531275
15COOPMANS AlfonsA3303313---------------167521156
16HERTENS DirkA1330-333--------------167521174
17CRABBÉ AndréA3-130333--------------167521183
18SIAENS MarcA33331111--------------168441293
19PREUD GeertA30333013--------------168531165
20MATTHEUS ChielA01333303--------------168531174
21CONARD CarlosA10333303--------------168531183
22ARTOIS JacquesA13330033--------------168531192
23CLAUS LucA33-333----------------155501037
24VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnB3330-33---------------156511055
25VERBINNEN JanC3300333---------------157521082
26DE BRIER JohanA03131331--------------1584411101
27KINDERMANS MichaëlA03113313--------------1584411101
28LERIBAUX AlainA30030333--------------158531073
29EYERS PaulB1333013---------------147431073
30STUCKENS FreddyA331331-0--------------147431091
31DERMÉ MarioB03303131--------------148441082
32CELIS MarcA30033113--------------1484410100
33SMEYERS StephanA310--333--------------13642963
34PUTTEVILS PedroA000-3333--------------12743880
35BROOS RenèD33030111--------------12835912-3
36RUYS MarkA30101313--------------12835912-3
37ABEELS MarcB103330-1--------------1173489-1
38PREUD RudyA10030331--------------11835811-3
39VALVEKENS MichelA30031031--------------11835811-3
40AUDIENS PeterA31331000--------------11835812-4
41VANDEPUT VictorA30003113--------------11835812-4
42PEETERMANS LudoA---1333---------------10431743
43WOLLANDERS FrankA-03-3103--------------1063378-1
44DE CLERCQ TimC33-0031---------------1063379-2
45VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickB3310003---------------1073478-1
46DONNI YvesA-3-3-3----------------9330606
47BOGAERTS GertA0-3-0-33--------------9532651
48BERCKMANS LucA33011-1---------------962479-2
49VANDER HAEGEN WimB03-0330---------------9633660
50LINIS BillyNA03110-13--------------9725711-4
51SEMPELS PatrickA-0330300--------------973469-3
52DEBRUN LeslieB0030-330--------------9734611-5
53MUES PaulA0030303---------------9734611-5
54MORREN PieterA1--0-313--------------8523660
55SCHMERBERG WalterNA310130-0--------------8725610-4
56DECAT JosC10300301--------------8826612-6
57UYTTEBROECK MarcNA10003031--------------8826612-6
58VAN DYCK LeonA3--31-----------------7321532
59COOL MarcA-03--13---------------7422541
60DERMÉ JeremyB-30-3--1--------------7422541
61PAIROUX PatrickA---130-3--------------7422550
62PEETERS PaulC30010-03--------------7725511-6
63RENIERS ErwinC3030010---------------7725512-7
64VANDERHOEFT PhilippeB31111000--------------7817615-9
65VRANCKX KevinA-33-------------------6220404
66DEPUTTER GuidoB-3-30-----------------6321431
67PERSOONS DavyA-03---3---------------6321431
68BOHYN RonnyB----33-0--------------6321440
69BOGAERTS RudolfB10301-01--------------6716512-7
70VERVLOESEM VincentA130-1001--------------6716512-7
71ERTVELDT RenéA1-003110--------------6716513-8
72GOOSSENS WillyC0013110---------------6716513-8
73WOLLANDERS EllyA00-03003--------------6725410-6
74VAN DIEST BartC--03011---------------551449-5
75MICHIELS GuntherB1010-3-0--------------5615411-7
76VAN HARCK WillyNA--31-0----------------431234-1
77CRISTAEL WillyC010--300--------------4615310-7
78GREGOIR YvanB00010030--------------4817315-12
79BELLENS WimA-3--------------------3110202
80DE BOCK DavidA-------3--------------3110202
81HENDRICKX FreddyC3---------------------3110202
82VAN DROOGENBROECK WimA------3---------------3110202
83BAES JoA------3---------------3110211
84GOEMAES BjörnC-------3--------------3110211
85BOETS YvanC3-0-------------------321123-1
86WOUTERS RudiC10100001--------------3808316-13
87VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterB1---10-0--------------240428-6
88MEEUS GlennC-------1--------------110112-1
89RAMAEKERS PeterA------1---------------110112-1
90LENTINI MicheleNA----1-0---------------120214-3
91VRANCKX Jean-MarieC10000-----------------1505110-9
92GILLEKES PhilippeC--0-------------------010102-2
93HENSKENS MichaëlA---0------------------010102-2
94BROOS DavidNA------00--------------020204-4
95SACRE ChristianA00--------------------020204-4
96VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinB0--0000---------------0505010-10
97DEGREEF ProsperB-0000000--------------0707014-14