Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1RAMAEKERS JorisB-3333333333-3333333333602020040337
2VIJGEN DavidA-3333333333-3333133333582019139732
3VAN HARCK PierrotA33331313-3333333303-33532017336927
4BUTTIENS AlainB131-3331333333-33303335120164351223
5HERROELEN JohanA-313-03-333-3333333333491816233528
6TOLLET ErwinB33301333-3331333113-334920155341222
7BOYEN StephaneA--333333333-33013301334719154321616
8VANHELLEMONT DavidA-31--3333333313-3-0333441714330921
9BOLLION PaulA331313-3-1-33133331-334418135311615
10DAMS IngoC3333301-31-30333-3333-4418144301218
11SERÉ StafB3313-3303333303-331---4117134281018
12VRANCKX TobyC10033-3303-33131-33033391912727189
13BUEDTS LucB3333333-30303-3011-3-03818126261610
14VERSIN WillemC333103313-0013133033-1382011927234
15BORGERS KevinB3--1--3--333300-3333333715123251114
16DEBOES JohanB10310303-333333013--13371911826206
17VAN DE GINSTE ColinC333-333333-0013000330-371912725205
18DECAT JimmyB-33333---3-303131331--3615114251312
19STIERS DominiqueB313-033--03133-313033-361711625169
20LAMBEETS HansC00--3301333131-33-0333361811725232
21BOULANGER WimB31031--331330131-30330351910925250
22VRANCKX LucC303313030-3303003033-1352011924204
23VAN ESPEN JeanB30313-3301030130-310333420101024240
24VAN BAEL MarcelA0333---111133-1-33030332179823185
25SIAENS WalterB3303-3303001313-10130132209112326-3
26MALEZSEWSKI RaoulA-3-------33333-3--3331311110121615
27MAFRANS RudiC113031-0111031033-033331208122328-5
28MOENS PeterD0-3003031301-30313331031209112225-3
29CRAEYE PedroA1-----3--333--3331-31330129321714
30GORIS RolandB33013-030-030331-3--3130179821201
31DEWEERDT GertB013001-0333133100-133130208122226-4
32TOLLET DirkC133033-0131110033-003130208122229-7
33VAN DE VOORDE JeanB1333011--130030-303-31291881021210
34MATTHEUS AlexC030-131-3000333330-11028198112025-5
35VANDER ELST ThierryB30-0300300330-03303-1328199101921-2
36SIAENS SoniaC1103-1033133003-01301027207132029-9
37WILLEMS EddyD003301313-0003030133-027208121927-8
38HAWAY DidierB-01-1030----33-333300326158718162
39VANDEN BOSCH FilipC300313300--010303303-026198111824-6
40DELMONT EddyC00-3303103131-0110030326207131930-11
41BOES EricA-3033---3---3-3-3-3---2498116313
42NOË FilipB303-03--3-31-1-13300--24147717161
43VAN STEENKISTE JozefC00-0131300330-13-1110324196131829-11
44MELLAERTS BennyC031011-1010031330-303024206141830-12
45CAUWBERGHS EricC3-3--01133003--3000--32315781618-2
46MATTHEUS AndyD-113-0--3-33-03011-03-2214681619-3
47VANDEPUT JimmyC--33300-0001-31301-01322176111627-11
48NACKAERTS MarcC30031-0-0-013030-3103122186121626-10
49TAELEMANS AndréC03-0103-3000033030-30022197121528-13
50BUCCAUW FreddyA33333033--------------2187114311
51BROCKHANS MichaelD--0010011-033300333--021176111524-9
52HENDRICKX LudoC0-3000003301-01330301-21196131530-15
53BOES KennyC---3---3----33---1-1332086214410
54GAZIA EddyD3-1330030000---33--10020166101422-8
55GAZIA LucD0-0333131300-00-003-0020186121426-12
56ENGELBOS PatrickB-1-3-1-133---3--3-1-0-19105514122
57GEZEL HenriB00303003-03-0---003-1319166101324-11
58VERHAEGEN DominiqueC--------30030---03-33318106412120
59MELLAERTS NielC330010-1110003010-003017204161334-21
60VAN OBBERGEN JordyC----------331-----0333167521165
61LENS DirkB3-0-3--3-0----3--3----157521055
62CEULEMANS NadineD----10-003300-31030-1-15144101122-11
63STRUYS MichelC0-3-1-----3--13---3---147431073
64THOMAS EtienneC-----------30313-310--148441091
65JOIRIS SvenB333031-00-------------13844910-1
66VANHOVE RonnyA-------3-----------33312440826
67DEPUTTER GuidoB3-3--30----------3----12541844
68MARSOUL EricC------0030-30--110310-121239919-10
69COCKX WillyC0-1-0-00301030-----3101214311923-14
70DEBOES WimB------3------130--3---10532743
71JANSSENS ChrisA-3-1-3--3----0--------10532761
72GEYSENBERGH AlexB-0---3-31-------30-00-10835711-4
73VERDOODT JanC30000-0-000100-300--031017314729-22
74GHIJSENS TomC-3----3--3------------9330606
75HOUTHUYS LucC-------3--33---0------9431624
76RUTTEN BartC----3-3------3-0------9431642
77DE CLERCQ TomB30-1311-------0-------9725711-4
78DE CLERCQ AlfonsB---1133---------0--0--862468-2
79ZEPHIRIN LeopoldD0---303-001-00000--100815213626-20
80DEWEL PascalC-----------3-----30--17422550
81RENIERS ErwinC------------0---3-01-3752357-2
82ARNAUTS AndréC0------0-3--------30-1762459-4
83VRANCKX KevinC3-003---------01----0-7725510-5
84MARIEN ChristophC------0--3---------3--6321422
85WOUTERS StefanC-----0-3-3------------6321422
86UYTTERHAEGEN DriesC1---3--1------0-------541347-3
87VANDERHEYDEN RoelC--------00010--1-30-0051019418-14
88PEETERS DaisyC000003101-0-00000000-0519118436-32
89HENDRICKX FreddyC-1-3------------------4211330
90DERAECK KurtB---1--300-0-------0---4615311-8
91SMEYERS MurielC--0-----0-0--0-0--31--4716312-9
92VERSTAPPEN FredyC100030-000---0000-----413112325-22
93VOS AndréD0000-1---0-0300----000413112325-22
94DE CLERCQ TimC--------3-------------3110202
95FRESON RonnyA-------3--------------3110202
96VRANCKX Jean-MarieC-------3--------------3110202
97HENSEN GeertA------3---------------3110211
98MOMBAERTS AlexanderC03--------------------3211220
99STIJNEN NicoA3----------0----------3211220
100VRANCKX GregoryB--------------030-----331224-2
101BINON DominiqueC---0-00------30000--0-3918217-15
102VERSTRAETEN LucC--001-1----------0----2505210-8
103SEMPELS HermanA----------1-----------110112-1
104VAN DEN BOSCH HermanC-------------------1--110112-1
105JADOT JosC--------------------10120214-3
106VERACHTERT RudiC-------0-----------1--120214-3
107NOË RonnyC-----------------0----010102-2
108TRITSMANS LucC------0---------------010102-2
109VAN ROY JohnnyC-0--------------------010102-2
110MOENS RudiC-0-----000------------040408-8