Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1BUEDTS LucB3333333---------------2177014113
2RAMAEKERS JorisB-3333333--------------2177014212
3VAN DE GINSTE ColinC333-3333--------------2177014311
4VIJGEN DavidA-3333333--------------2177014311
5BUCCAUW FreddyNA33333033--------------2187114311
6VAN HARCK PierrotA33331313--------------2086214410
7TOLLET ErwinB33301333--------------198621358
8BOYEN StephaneA--333333--------------186601239
9BOLLION PaulA331313-3--------------177521266
10VERSIN WillemC33310331--------------178531275
11DAMS IngoC3333301---------------167521156
12SERÉ StafNA3313-330--------------167521156
13VAN ESPEN JeanB30313-33--------------167521165
14VRANCKX LucC30331303--------------168531174
15DECAT JimmyNA-33333----------------1555010010
16BUTTIENS AlainNA131-3331--------------157431183
17SIAENS WalterB3303-330--------------157521064
18VANHELLEMONT DavidA-31--333--------------13541945
19STIERS DominiqueB313-033---------------13642945
20VRANCKX TobyC10033-33--------------13743972
21GORIS RolandB33013-03--------------13743981
22JOIRIS SvenB333031-0--------------13743981
23TOLLET DirkC133033-0--------------13743990
24VANDEN BOSCH FilipC30031330--------------13844990
25VAN DE VOORDE JeanB1333011---------------12734990
26BOULANGER WimB31031--3--------------11633871
27DEBOES JohanB10310303--------------11835812-4
28WILLEMS EddyD00330131--------------11835812-4
29VAN BAEL MarcelA0333---1--------------10532743
30HERROELEN JohanA-313-03---------------10532752
31GAZIA LucD0-03331---------------10633770
32GAZIA EddyD3-13300---------------1063378-1
33BOES EricNA-3033-----------------9431624
34LENS DirkB3-0-3--3--------------9431633
35DEPUTTER GuidoB3-3--30---------------9431642
36NOË FilipNA303-03----------------9532660
37VANDEPUT JimmyC--33300---------------953267-1
38DE CLERCQ TomB30-1311---------------962479-2
39DELMONT EddyC00-3303---------------963369-3
40MAFRANS RudiC113031-0--------------9725711-4
41SIAENS SoniaC1103-103--------------9725711-4
42GEZEL HenriB00303003--------------9835612-6
43DE CLERCQ AlfonsB---1133---------------8422642
44CAUWBERGHS EricNA3-3--011--------------852367-1
45MATTHEUS AlexC030-131---------------862469-3
46MELLAERTS NielC330010-1--------------8725611-5
47BORGERS KevinB3--1--3---------------7321523
48JANSSENS ChrisA-3-1-3----------------7321532
49NACKAERTS MarcC30031-0---------------762459-4
50TAELEMANS AndréC03-0103---------------762459-4
51LAMBEETS HansNA00--3301--------------7624510-5
52MELLAERTS BennyC031011-1--------------7716612-6
53BOES KennyNA---3---3--------------6220404
54GHIJSENS TomNA-3----3---------------6220404
55RUTTEN BartNA----3-3---------------6220413
56GEYSENBERGH AlexB-0---3-3--------------6321431
57ENGELBOS PatrickB-1-3-1-1--------------641356-1
58VRANCKX KevinC3-003-----------------6422440
59ZEPHIRIN LeopoldD0---303---------------6422440
60VANDER ELST ThierryB30-0300---------------662448-4
61MOENS PeterD0-30030---------------6624410-6
62MATTHEUS AndyD-113-0----------------541346-2
63HAWAY DidierB-01-1030--------------5615411-7
64VAN STEENKISTE JozefC00-0131---------------5615411-7
65DEWEERDT GertB013001-0--------------5716412-8
66CRAEYE PedroA1-----3---------------4211321
67HENDRICKX FreddyC-1-3------------------4211330
68UYTTERHAEGEN DriesNA1---3-----------------4211330
69DERAECK KurtB---1--30--------------431235-2
70STRUYS MichelNA0-3-1-----------------431235-2
71VERSTAPPEN FredyC100030-0--------------4716313-10
72PEETERS DaisyC00000310--------------4817314-11
73DEBOES WimB------3---------------3110202
74FRESON RonnyA-------3--------------3110202
75HOUTHUYS LucC-------3--------------3110202
76MALEZSEWSKI RaoulA-3--------------------3110202
77STIJNEN NicoA3---------------------3110202
78VANHOVE RonnyA-------3--------------3110202
79HENSEN GeertA------3---------------3110211
80MOMBAERTS AlexanderC03--------------------3211220
81WOUTERS StefanNA-----0-3--------------3211220
82HENDRICKX LudoC0-30000---------------3615211-9
83VERDOODT JanC30000-0---------------3615211-9
84VERSTRAETEN LucC--001-1---------------240428-6
85BROCKHANS MichaelD--001001--------------2606212-10
86CEULEMANS NadineD----10----------------120214-3
87COCKX WillyC0-1-0-00--------------1505110-9
88VOS AndréD0000-1----------------1505110-9
89ARNAUTS AndréC0---------------------010102-2
90MARIEN ChristophC------0---------------010102-2
91SMEYERS MurielC--0-------------------010102-2
92TRITSMANS LucNA------0---------------010102-2
93VAN ROY JohnnyC-0--------------------010102-2
94MARSOUL EricC------00--------------020204-4
95MOENS RudiNA-0-----0--------------020204-4
96BINON DominiqueNA---0-00---------------030306-6