Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-15 > 2024-05-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyBSHA3332333-2233313333333-552019139534
2BERCKMANS LucDKEA233333232331313333323-552119240832
3DERMé MarioDKEB223333333202333331333-542119239831
4DEMEER DannyOTVA012133233333333133322-5021174371225
5MICHIELS GuntherDKEB2-3--3333323323123333-481817135629
6VANDER HAEGEN WimDKEB33333-3033-23233-2332-471817134628
7VERSONNEN LucROZC201322323033323222222-4421183371720
8DOUAGLIN EricBBBB123302333222013212323-4321165351817
9BOULANGER WimBSHB311332223233002323311-4321156341816
10VAN OBBERGEN AndyBSHB03--33133032332331132-4219145311318
11ERTVELDT RenéDKEA332332233032311230021-4221156331815
12BOSMANS RudyKVDBB2-30333--123333323112-4118144311219
13VAN OBBERGEN JordyBSHA30321--32333131331303-4119136301416
14VERSCHAEREN FransDWAB210233223321122303222-4121165352015
15NOULET JimmyDWAA13333333121-22223-3---4017143311120
16DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWAC-23330003333331303-13-4019136281315
17ISENBORGHS FrancisDWAB3323210213333003-3023-4020146301614
18VERSCHUEREN EricDWAA220330312313303332102-4021147311912
19VLAEMINCK GhislainOTVB332033232012212311230-3921147322111
20GORIS RolandBSHB303033232-23023311220-3820146301812
21MATTHEUS ChielDZBA322-2-3-3-3-3-3-233-3-351313026422
22VLAEMINCK NathalieOTVC223131320011211130331-3421101128262
23GIRONDIN Jean-MarieBBBC---303302321033032032-331812625169
24TAELEMANS AndréDZBC223330303011023101230-3321111026242
25VANOLST AndréDWAB-3111--2-330323330012-311710724177
26VAN BRUSSELEN KevinBBBC2023030302200210332-3-312012825223
27GOEMAES BjornDKEB----30--3333300302322-3015114221111
28BOUX DanielROZB131202333-10-11023301-301991024231
29VANDER ELST ThierryDZBC-1-3--3233-333-23-----291110121417
30BAES HansDWAD13331003-011-23213011-29198112324-1
31DOS SANTOS BATISTA HelvioBBBB30330331333-------111-28148620128
32VERSTRAETEN JorisBSHB-031133023-3021-10-23-28179822193
33BOUX GuidoROZC1-033-12-303--3120311-27168821183
34DECLERCQ RonaldDWAC-203003103-1330113102-27198112124-3
35MOMBAERTS AlexanderOTVC313003031-10001333020-27208122025-5
36GOEDERTIER BartBCHA123021301213020000303-27219122228-6
37WELLENS ThierryDWAC111230011221-001-1332-25197122228-6
38MATTHEUS AlexanderDZBB033220101203012--0032-25199102125-4
39MICHIELS KettyOTVC102023212112003011030-25218132231-9
40POELS AndyBSHC-3-233-2211-310-3-----24128419118
41DEWEERDT GertBSHB30020103003-0332-22---2417981920-1
42VAN LAER ChristianKVDBB032012211001330-030-2-24198112026-6
43LUYTEN StefaanKVDBC2--020013300230032300-24199101924-5
44VANDERPLAS MarcBBBC0-2--3201222030002031-2318992024-4
45SPIESSENS WillyROZC210100121221020212201-23218132334-11
46VAN OBBERGEN GlennBSHB--1--3033-0-3303-0-30-22137615123
47RENIERS RonnyROZB---03012300321000331--22177101722-5
48VAN DER VEKEN StefanDWAC0100-100033203320-202-22198111826-8
49VERSONNEN PaulROZB1102-2030000031130302-22207131829-11
50POELS HermanBSHC1-333203-----------33-2197215510
51VERMEIREN LeonROZC22---------3102223031-21128418135
52NACKAERTS MarcBSHC201001130130--0020313-21196131728-11
53DE BRIER AndréKVDBC0120-1120121230031010-21206141932-13
54ENGELBORGHS MichelROZC220120302112100003001-21217141933-14
55BEHETS PeterBSHC110---1-3222--2-3-120-20137618171
56SIAENS WalterBCHB-2000-3203--3-3003-10-2015781518-3
57COENRAETS EddyDWAD00110-001230331100202-20206141731-14
58BULCKE PaulDWAD-0011003012-1-3100321-19185131628-12
59PEPERMANS JohanKVDBB330-0301201-210100101-19195141630-14
60FAUT DirkKVDBB00301111111--12201002-18194151733-16
61MALEZSEWSKI RaoulBSHA-----3---1-30--232-3--178621367
62OVERSTIJNS AxelBCHC-3102032030030-0-0-0--17166101322-9
63VANDERMEEREN PierreROZC-00-01--2010311213020-17175121527-12
64VERSIN JohanBCHA33-3-0---13--2-----1--168531275
65DERMÉ DaniëlBBBC033003000000020-20-21-16196131329-16
66BEHETS BjörnBSHB33033201-0-0-0--------1511561113-2
67MATTHEUS AndyDZBD100111310002-003-020--15184141330-17
68TOOTH LucROZD1000001330030-0000031-15204161132-21
69BUEDTS LucDZBB-------------1231-223-147521275
70HOLEMANS ThomasBCHD2--0012-01--0-2200301-14155101324-11
71ENGELBOSCH FrancisOTVB30010201-0--0-0-00331-14164121125-14
72PLISNIER XavierBSHA---3-------23--3-20---136511046
73BRUELEMANS LucROZ3D1000-0000100020-33-21-13184141130-19
74DE COSTER JohanBBBB-----------02-302311--1284410100
75CELIS OmerROZD230030310-------------12945911-2
76HOFMANS JeanROZD001001000000313001011-12212191038-28
77CHARLIER SteveBBBC10330--------2-1------1073489-1
78VAN ESPEN JeanBSHC00--0---1-3301--0-110-1012210820-12
79VAN MINSEL GuntherBCHD-31--0000020000-02011-1017314930-21
80VANDENWAYENBERG FilipDKEA-33-------------3-----9330606
81STEURS FrédéricBCHC--------------31--1-3-8422642
82VERBIST LucDWAC2---0---0-------31--2-863378-1
83VERSTRAETEN LucDZBD-----0-0-201110000012-814212826-18
84HENRION DanyDKEB1--3---0--3-----------7422541
85VERSTAPPEN FredyBSHC1-02---0--2--200--0---7936715-8
86LENS DirkBSHB------3--3------------6220404
87VANGINDERTAEL KrisDKEC---3-3----------------6220404
88SERVRANCKX WimROZD30----------30------0-652346-2
89VANHOOF NancyDWAC3----------200--0-1---662459-4
90VAN OBBERGEN SenneBSHC---------------1301---541346-2
91BOLS EddyDWAB-----21-----0----1----441347-3
92WILLEGEMS BertKVDBD-130---00--0-------0--4716312-9
93CELIS MarcKVDBA---------------3------3110202
94DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianDKEA-3--------------------3110202
95SEMPELS PatrickKVDBA-3--------------------3110202
96VALVEKENS MichelKVDBA----3-----------------3110202
97JANSSENS NickDWAA1----2----------------3211330
98DERAS PatrickDKEA----3-0---------------3211220
99KOK DavidOTVD--------3-00-0-0------351428-6
100CEULEMANS NadineROZD-------0----11-0--0---2505210-8
101ZEPHIRIN LeopoldDZBD002000----------------2615211-9
102VOS AndréDZBD0-00000001000--010-00-217017234-32
103VLEUGELS MarieROZC---------1------------110112-1
104HOUTHUYS LucKVDBC-----------10---------120214-3
105THOMAS FabianDWAC-----------1-------0--120214-3
106VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerBCHB------------1-----0---120214-3
107VANHEER BennyDWAD0-------1-------------120214-3
108MERTENS KoenBCHC0-0-1-----------------130316-5
109ANDRIES JeanBCHD000000010-00-000000-0-118018136-35
110LONTIE MarcelBBBC-0--------------------010102-2
111MARIëN ChristophBSHC--------------------0-010102-2
112PEETERS DaisyROZD------0---------------010102-2
113STEURS JulesDWAD----------0-----------010102-2
114VLAEMINCK BjornOTVC---------0------------010102-2
115BEZZIAN KarimBCHD0----------0----0-----030306-6
116FERRAZZI BartROZC--0-00----------------030306-6
117GILIN GunterBCHC-------0--00-0--------040408-8
118VAN DER MOTTE JeanROZC---00---000-----------0505010-10