Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-15 > 2024-05-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1BELLENS WillemBSHA3133333333333333133332612220242537
2LERIBAUX AlainBSHA33330333322003330333235122184361125
3MORREN PieterBSHA22232323332233103323-35021192391227
4VAN CAMPENHOUT RudiROZA03331-33233322103333324921174361224
5VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnDWLA13333331313301312133234922157361620
6PANCKEN KenBSHA203-3-23323333-33-3333481817134529
7VERBEYLEN BrunoROZA30312322222-32333123334821183381424
8PREUD RudiBSHA33333223310130303133324822166351520
9DEBOES JohanKVDBA33213303030311132233334622157341717
10VLEMINCKX DirkROZA223103303-1032333133314321147321715
11VANHELLEMONT DavidA2322301130-32-332033334220155321517
12VERSONNEN GeertROZA02220312-31112232323334121156342014
13VANDEN BOSCH FilipPDHC233213333-2020301232124121156331914
14VAN BAEL MarcelA22202113023232330230234122166342113
15CONARD JohnnyKVDBB-3-3---3223-233332-332401515030525
16VANDENPUT VictorGBHA01233332323--0-22333204019154311417
17AUDIENS PeterPDHA321023332130311--333124020137311813
18VAN HARCK PierrotKVDBA3223210301231333301-314021138312011
19HERTENS DirkA333230--30-021132233233919145301515
20GOOSSENS BartDWLA00233333022123232220013922157322210
21LAERMANS DirkDWLA3133002120232233311102382213931247
22VAN BROECKHOVEN IngridBLLA33222321323333010-1000372113829218
23SIAENS MarcPDHA300----2132103233332323618135281513
24STIERS DominiqueHKTB031131321212030-322033362112929236
25DE GREEF GeertBLLA31203032302211-2030313352112928235
26WOLLANDERS FrankGBHA3222320-2211022--32301331913629218
27DENRUYTER WilfriedDWLA033211311--330321203-0321910925214
28TOLLET ErwinKVDBA210330-1131330213-1030312091124240
29PUTTEVILS PedroBHMA31231021213033300010-2312110112526-1
30BOLLION PaulKVDBA301300133133-13101003030218132226-4
31VAN BIESEN DennisKVDBC1110000303302033222301302210122428-4
32HAWAY DidierHKTA12233222--3301-2-20-1-291611525178
33BOHYN RonnyROZA23330020-30220--2-232-291712524177
34SMET FranckyKVDBB112002110311011221133229228142633-7
35VANHOVE RonnyA111----232201--33-2223281510524168
36DERMé JeremyKVDBB2-1233113-31010030112-28198112325-2
37SMEYERS StephanHKTA3---------33-3333--3-32799018018
38MARIëN ChristophBSHC2-0-1-3333--22-0-2-3-32713103211011
39DE BRIER JohanKVDBA0122-3--03-3--223-132-271410422139
40VERBINNEN JanPDHB-202002233-220000323-1271911823230
41BUTTIENS AlainHKTB10-1023220201123002230272110112429-5
42VERSTRAELEN DavyDWLA2233-23--112-331----0-26139421129
43NICLAES GeertHKTC230221001311-130-0101325207132129-8
44WOLLANDERS EllyGBHB121102201003000213213025228142233-11
45COPS GlennHKTA2313323-------3100001224158719172
46GREGOIR IvanGBHB3012-1020002120032112124218132232-10
47ONKELINX GuntherHKTC010011123112310032100124226162135-14
48LINES BillyGBHC-020---002-033322033002317981820-2
49ANDRIES RogerROZA0213-0-03112103---033023177101822-4
50WOUTERS RudiBLLC1110003232221100-12--123197122129-8
51LAMBEETS HansHKTC--0200123001011230-23223198112027-7
52VRANCKX KevinPDH2C1320-3220010330300-00023208121827-9
53ROBERT KarineHKTB-00231000301130131001323216151831-13
54PEETERS PaulBLLB131000103203200010030323227151832-14
55VRANCKX KevinBSHA-3-3-3----3---3-13--3-2287115213
56VAN HARCK WillyGBHC30312013301122--------22147718171
57PEETERS WendyHKTB030131000120323030000022227151732-15
58COOL MarcPDHA0----031-103100302303121176111623-7
59WEERTS ThierryPDHA--000303030-3-0003301120186121424-10
60DE CLERCQ TimPDHB101111-10130130113000019213181636-20
61VAN BIESEN KrisKVDBB0---03010200120332000118196131529-14
62VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterBLLC202010031012002010-03018216151634-18
63DE CLERCQ TomPDHC--------000322113310011714591420-6
64OTZER EdwardPDHA---1323-3121-0--------1695413103
65VAN DE VOORDE JanKVDBB30100000-130-30000030216205151231-19
66BRAES RenéBHMA----303---3--30-----3-157521046
67ONBELET KevinHKTC--3----013-33-1-----1-158441183
68CRISTAEL WillyBLLC2-100--132--010203000-15165111325-12
69MELLAERTS NielPDH2D031010100200020211001015224181439-25
70MARTEAU PieterHKTB1--03--00201130201--0-14154111224-12
71VAN DIJCKE WillyDWLB----2--1000-0023113-0013144101122-11
72MELLAERTS BennyPDH2C03203120000-00-101000013204161134-23
73DEGEEST MarioKVDBB100-0300-1120001011--112182161133-22
74DE HAESE JamesPDHB--------00-222130100-01112481019-9
75CELIS GerdaKVDBB001012000-1010---3000211183151032-22
76SIAENS SoniaC031100000001002000102-11213181038-28
77DELMONT EdouardDWLC1002312100------------101037916-7
78LENS DirkBSHB-----------3--3---3---9330606
79VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDHB-02-3-21--10--0---0-0-91037816-8
80VALVEKENS EmielROZA-----30-3--------2----8431633
81SACRE ChristianGBHA1------3--0---3-1-----8523660
82PAIROUX MarleenHKTD1001-200010-20-00-00-1817215832-24
83COOPMANS AlfonsROZA-----------------3---36220404
84PREUDHOMME GeertHKTA----------3----------36220404
85VANHERCK OmerROZA----3---3-------------6220404
86LAMBRECHTS LucKVDBA------------3------3-06321422
87SERVRANCKX WimROZD---------3-----03-----6321422
88DEBRUN LesliePDHC3--00-----------3-----6422440
89PEETERMANS LudoBLLA-3---30---0-----------6422440
90CUYPERS JohanBHMC------02-----3--------5321431
91VANDENPUT GerryGBHC----203---------------5321431
92CAUWBERGHS EricHKTC-003-2------0---------552347-3
93HOUTHUYS LucKVDBC-3----1-01-------0----551448-4
94WOLFSTYN SvenGBHB----0------01-0000202051129520-15
95TRITSMANS WendyHKTD00--131----000--0000--512111422-18
96COCKX WillyHKTD00--0-1001----00030000515114428-24
97ARTOIS JacquesBHMA---0-------------1---3431234-1
98DEGREEF ProsperBLLB----------------0020024624410-6
99VALVEKENS MichelKVDBA------------3---------3110202
100VANDERMEULEN BertBSHA-----3----------------3110202
101VANDERMEULEN RogerHKTC------------------3---3110202
102VERHOEVEN MichelROZA-----------3--00------331224-2
103BEULLENS PatriciusDWLC----------2-----------2110211
104CELIS MarcKVDBA----2-----------------2110211
105DEPUTTER GuidoBHMB----------2-----------2110211
106GOOSSENS RafKVDBA--1---1---------------220224-2
107MALEZSEWSKI RaoulBSHA---1----------------1-220224-2
108KINDERMANS MichaëlPDHA2--------------0----0-231225-3
109VERSTRAELEN PatrickDWLC-----------00------11-240428-6
110CARON RudyGBHB---------------1------110112-1
111DE BOCK DavidKVDBA---1------------------110112-1
112HERMANS GustaveDWLD----------------0010-01505110-9
113DELEERS RonnyPDH2C0-10000---------------1606112-11
114LISSENS KristofPDHC00-10-00--------------1606112-11
115HENDRICKX FreddyPDHC-0--------------------010102-2
116MORREN JohanPDH3D-----0----------------010102-2
117CEUTERICK AndréPDHD-00-------------------020204-4
118MEEUS GlennBLLC-----------0--0-------020204-4
119NOé JohanHKTD--0-----00------------030306-6