Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1GOOSSENS BartDWL01111111110111111-----1517152301119
2JANSSENS ChrisBHM10111111111011101-----1417143301119
3LAERMANS DirkNRB1-11111101-111110-----131513226620
4DAMS IngoKNB1111-01111111011------1315132261016
5VAN BAEL MarcelBHM111000-1111111111-----1316133281117
6DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianDWA011110101111-1111-----1316133271215
7VANOLST AndréNRB11111101000111111-----1317134281414
8DOUAGLIN EricBBB11011111111001110-----1317134281612
9VANGINDERTAEL KrisROZ110111001111-1011-----1216124251510
10PUTTEVILS PedroBCC11000110110111111-----1217125271215
11DECLERCQ RonaldNRB11101111001101110-----1217125271710
12VERSIN WillemSMP01111011101011101-----1217125261214
13VAN OBBERGEN JordyBCC11011110111010110-----1217125261412
14ENGELBOS PatrickKNB1011110-110111-1------111411324816
15VAN DEN BRANDEN EddySMP111011-1-11111000-----1115114241212
16ALLARD DaniëlKNB-10101-1111100111-----1115114231211
17JOIRIS SvenKNB011-0-11011101111-----1115114231211
18VAN ROY JohnnySMP01011101111010011-----111711625196
19VAN DE GINSTE ColinKNB1-0-1-011-111-111-----101210220911
20BORGERS KevinBHM10011-111-01011-1-----1014104231112
21VERSCHUEREN EricDWA101111101000-1110-----101610623176
22VAN DYCKE WillyDWL-1010001111110101-----1016106221210
23SIAENS SoniaBHM00011111111100001-----1017107271710
24MELLAERTS BennyBCC01110110011110001-----1017107261511
25SIAENS WalterBHM00111110011001110-----101710725169
26VRANCKX LucSMP01110101101011001-----101710725178
27VAN OBBERGEN RudyBCC10110111110-1---------91293201010
28ANDRIES RogerDWL10110011--0--1111-----9139420128
29MATTHYS MarcNRB10010-111001-1101-----9159621165
30PEETERS MarcTB11010101110100010-----9179822220
31POELS AndyROZ-0101010101011-10-----8158721183
32RENIERS EddyKNB01-101010010-1101-----8158719190
33VANDORMAEL ChristianDWL-10111110100010-0-----815871718-1
34NICLAES GeertNRB-1110001010100101-----8168820191
35BULCKE PaulDWA001000101001-1111-----816881921-2
36MELLAERTS NielsBCC11011000101010001-----817891922-3
37GOEMAES BjörnWWW111-00--001111-0------7127516106
38GIRONDIN Jean-MarieWWW-000-110001110011-----7157818180
39DE MAL GuillaumeDWL11-1-011000000101-----7157817170
40FLION JeremyBBB010011110-0000110-----716791420-6
41WILLEMS EddySMP11011000001010100-----7177102022-2
42DE GREEF GeertBLL--11-1--101---01------68621477
43POELS HermanROZ----0110101----11-----69631486
44VERSTRAELEN PatrickNRB0111--0--010---11-----610641596
45MEEUS GlennBLL-010-00-111--10-1-----6116516133
46VANHEER BennyDWA010001101101-0--------613671417-3
47VERHULST JacquesTB0010101--00101-10-----6146817161
48SERVRANCKX WimROZ111010-1001000--0-----614681518-3
49PEIRLINCK JosTB1100110-000110000-----6166101822-4
50VAN BRUSSELEN KevinWWW10-11001011000000-----6166101425-11
51BRUELEMANS LucBHM10110000010000011-----6176111825-7
52VANGINDERTAEL FrancisROZ00011100001010010-----6176111623-7
53BROCKHANS MichaelSMP 200100001101010100-----6176111526-11
54TROCH WilliamTB-----1-1---1110-------56511138
55WOLFSTYN SvenBBB-01-10-1-0--01--1-----59541293
56GELLEROY DaniëlTB10101-0-0100-0010-----514591118-7
57BLOCKMANS KrisTB1000-0001001110-0-----5155101523-8
58STEEGMANS DirkBLL 2100-0-00001101010-----5155101322-9
59SCHOOLMEESTERS FirminBLL11100011000000000-----5175121525-10
60AUSSLOOS WernerBCC-----------1-1101-----4541835
61MARSOUL EricKNB111000----------1-----47431073
62VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinWWW1-1-010--1----0-0-----4844981
63ADAMS JeanBLL 300--11-01--100--0-----410461113-2
64DE COSTER JohanWWW1-0--01011-000--------410461014-4
65SOPHIE YvesROZ010010-0-1-01-00------412481118-7
66DHOOGE MarioBBB1--010000-0--0011-----412481019-9
67VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterBLL00100-00-00101010-----4154111325-12
68DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWA100000101000-1000-----4164121427-13
69HERROELEN JohanKNB------1-----11--------3330615
70VLEMINCKX DirkDWL-------1-11-----------3330615
71BOUX GuidoROZ------1-----10--1-----3431651
72VANDENPLAS MarcBBB----1-0--1-01---0-----3633770
73DEBROUX DennyBBB010--0-101-0--00------31037816-8
74VAN CAUTER RobertTB------------1-1-------2220404
75CEUPPENS EddyBBB-------1---1----------2220413
76VANHELLEMONT DavidBHM------1--------1------2220413
77JANSSENS NickNRB----11-0----0---------2422550
78DEVRIES StynNRB--------1-1-00--------242256-1
79FERRAZZI BartROZ0--0--1-0-00--1-------2725612-6
80HERMANS GustaafDWL000---0----010100-----21028516-11
81ROTTEY YvesTB0000-010010----00-----212210821-13
82LISMONT LukBLL-0-0010000-000001-----214212826-18
83VAN DEN BERG TedBCC000000000000101-0-----216214729-22
84BOES KennyKNB----------------1-----1110202
85BOUX DanielROZ------------1---------1110202
86LINIS BillyWWW---------------1------1110202
87VANHOVE RonnyBHM-----1----------------1110202
88SERRE PatrickSMP------0-1-------------1211220
89THOMAS FabianNRB-----0--------1-------1211220
90STRUYS MichelKNB-----0--------1-------121123-1
91VERSTREPEN RonnyKNB---1---0--------------121123-1
92BOONEN LucTB----1--0-------0------131225-3
93MATTHEUS FreddyDWA----------0--1-0------131225-3
94GILLEKES PhilippeWWW----------0-10--0-----141356-1
95CAYENBERGHS BrunoDWL0-00-1----------------141347-3
96DEBROUX DavyBBB00-0-----1------------141337-4
97VAN MUYLDER BartROZ000----------010------1615410-6
98RENIERS JeanDWL0---0---0--10--0------1615411-7
99DE BECKER AlainWWW-01---000---0--00-----1817414-10
100BOMBAERTS JohanWWW0-0000-0-0-1-00-------11019219-17
101CATTEAU AugustWWW01-00-000--0--000-----111110421-17
102BAES HansDWA-----------0----------010112-1
103DAANS LucBHM---------0------------010112-1
104THOMAS EtienneKNB---------0------------010112-1
105ENGELBORGHS MichelROZ--------------0-------010102-2
106POTUMS KurtDWA----------------0-----010102-2
107PUTTEVILS SabrinaBCC---------------0------010102-2
108STAS SiebeBLL0---------------------010102-2
109VANDENDRIESSCHE DimitriBBB0---------------------010102-2
110SNAPPE DenisWWW---0------0-----------020214-3
111VERLINDEN YoeriNRB00--------------------020214-3
112VERSONNEN GeertDWL----0---00------------030336-3
113BELIJN PatrickBBB--00------0-----------030316-5
114MENESTRET ChristianTB----0--00-------------030306-6
115CLYNHENS RudyDWA-------000----0-------040428-6
116BOGAERT Jean-PaulWWW-0-00-----0---0-------0505310-7
117CARON RudyBBB------------00000-----0505110-9
118VANDAELE FlorisBBB------0-0-0--00-------0505010-10
119onbekende speler( 0)ONB------------0---------0606012-12
120VERHAEGHE BartDWA0000000-------000-----010010020-20
121DESCHOUWER StijnBLL0-000000--000--0------011011322-19
122HAEGEMAN AndréBBB-000000-00000--0------012012224-22