Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1RAMAEKERS Joris3332323231544123523---54102544813012010
2VEKEMANS Valentin--110221213-1002222---22332211483315
3JANSSENS ChrisA1011111111101110111---1619163341123
4GOOSSENS BartA0111111111011111101---1619163331320
5LAERMANS DirkA1-11111101-11111011---151715230723
6DAMS IngoC1111-01111111011-11---1517152301119
7VAN BAEL MarcelA111000-111111111101---1418144311318
8DEMAERSCHALCK Christian011110101111-111101---1418144301416
9PUTTEVILS PedroA1100011011011111111---1419145311318
10VANOLST AndréC1111110100011111101---1419145311615
11DOUAGLIN EricC1101111111100111001---1419145311813
12ALLARD DaniëlB-10101-111110011111---1317134271215
13JOIRIS SvenB011-0-1101110111111---1317134271314
14VANGINDERTAEL KrisC110111001111-101110---131813527189
15DECLERCQ RonaldC1110111100110111001---1319136301911
16VAN OBBERGEN JordyC1101111011101011010---1319136291613
17VAN DEN BRANDEN EddyB111011-1-1111100001---1217125261511
18VERSCHUEREN EricA101111101000-111011---121812627189
19VAN DYCKE WillyB-101000111111010111---1218126261313
20SIAENS WalterB0011111001100111011---1219127291613
21VAN ROY JohnnyC0101110111101001110---121912728226
22VERSIN WillemC0111101110101110100---1219127271611
23ENGELBOS PatrickB1011110-110111-1------111411324816
24BRAES RenéA10011-111-01011-1-1---1115114251114
25ANDRIES RogerB10110011--0--111111---1115114241212
26SIAENS SoniaC0001111111110000110---1119118301911
27VRANCKX LucC0111010110101100110---111911828199
28MATTHYS MarcC10010-111001-110101---101710724186
29PEETERS MarcC1101010111010001010---101910925250
30VAN OBBERGEN RudyB10110111110-1---------91293201010
31RENIERS EddyC01-101010010-110110---917982122-1
32VANDORMAEL ChristianC-10111110100010-010---917982021-1
33GOEMAES BjörnC111-00--001111-0-10---8148618135
34POELS AndyC-0101010101011-10-0---8168821201
35DE MAL GuillaumeD11-1-01100000010110---8178920191
36NICLAES GeertC-111000101010010100---8188102123-2
37WILLEMS Eddy1101100000101010001---8198112225-3
38WOLFSTYN Sven-01-10-1-0--01--111---7117416106
39VERHULST JacquesC0010101--00101-1001---7167919190
40FLION Jeremy010011110-0000110-0---7177101522-7
41PEIRLINCK JosB1100110-00011000010---7187112024-4
42VAN BRUSSELEN KevinC10-1100101100000001---7187111727-10
43BRUELEMANS LucC1011000001000001101---7197122028-8
44AUSSLOOS Werner-----------1-110111---67611248
45VERSTRAELEN PatrickC0111--0--010---1100---6126616133
46MEEUS GlennC-010-00-111--10-1-0---6126616151
47VANHEER BennyD010001101101-0----0---614681419-5
48STEEGMANS DirkC100-0-0000110101010---6176111525-10
49BROCKHANS MichaelD0010000110101010000---6196131730-13
50VANGINDERTAEL FrancisD0001110000101001000---6196131627-11
51TROCH WilliamA-----1-1---1110-------56511138
52GELLEROY DaniëlC10101-0-0100-001000---5165111222-10
53BLOCKMANS KrisB1000-0001001110-000---5175121627-11
54VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterB00100-00-0010101010---5175121527-12
55DE CLIPPELEIR LucD100000101000-100001---5185131630-14
56SCHOOLMEESTERS FirminC1110001100000000000---5195141629-13
57HERROELEN JohanA------1-----11---1----4440826
58MARSOUL EricC111000----------1-----47431073
59VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinB1-1-010--1----0-0-----4844981
60FERRAZZI BartC0--0--1-0-00--1--11---49451013-3
61DE COSTER JohanB1-0--01011-000--------410461014-4
62ADAMS JeanD00--11-01--100--000---412481117-6
63SOPHIE YvesC010010-0-1-01-00------412481118-7
64DHOOGE Mario1--010000-0--00110----413491021-11
65VANHELLEMONT DavidA------1--------1-1----3330624
66VANDENPLAS Marc----1-0--1-01---0-----3633770
67DEBROUX DennyC010--0-101-0--00------31037816-8
68VAN DEN BERG TedC000000000000101-010---3183151031-21
69LINIS BillyNA---------------1--1---2220404
70VAN CAUTER Robert------------1-1-------2220404
71STRUYS MichelNA-----0--------1---1---2321431
72CEUPPENS EddyD-------1---1-----00---2422550
73JANSSENS NickA----11-0----0---------2422550
74DEVRIES StynC--------1-1-00--------242256-1
75RENIERS JeanD0---0---0--10--0-1----2725611-5
76VAN MUYLDER BartD000----------010-10---2826613-7
77HERMANS GustaafC000---0----010100-0---21129518-13
78ROTTEY YvesD0000-010010----0000---214212925-16
79LISMONT LukD-0-0010000-0000010----215213828-20
80BOES KennyNA----------------1-----1110202
81BOUX DanielC------------1---------1110202
82DE WOLF LiamC-----------------1----1110202
83VANHOVE RonnyA-----1----------------1110202
84THOMAS EtienneNA---------0--------1---1211321
85SERRE PatrickC------0-1-------------1211220
86THOMAS FabianC-----0--------1-------1211220
87VERSTREPEN RonnyNA---1---0--------------121123-1
88BOONEN LucNA----1--0-------0------131225-3
89MATTHEUS FreddyD----------0--1-0------131225-3
90CAYENBERGHS BrunoC0-00-1----------------141347-3
91DEBROUX DavyC00-0-----1------------141337-4
92GILLEKES PhilippeC----------0-10--0-0---151458-3
93CARON Rudy------------0000001---1716312-9
94DE BECKER Alain-01---000---0--00-----1817414-10
95BOMBAERTS JohanD0-0000-0-0-1-00--0----111110221-19
96CATTEAU AugustD01-00-000--0--00000---113112425-21
97DAANS LucA---------0------------010112-1
98ENGELBORGHS MichelD--------------0-------010102-2
99PUTTEVILS SabrinaNA---------------0------010102-2
100STAS SiebeNA0---------------------010102-2
101VANDENDRIESSCHE Dimitri0---------------------010102-2
102SNAPPE Denis---0------0-----------020214-3
103VERLINDEN Yoeri00--------------------020214-3
104VERSONNEN GeertA----0---00------------030336-3
105BAES HansD-----------0-----00---030326-4
106BELIJN PatrickC--00------0-----------030316-5
107MENESTRET ChristianD----0--00-------------030306-6
108CLYNHENS RudyD-------000----0-------040428-6
109BOGAERT Jean-PaulC-0-00-----0---0--0----0606312-9
110onbekende speler( 0)ONB------------0---------0606012-12
111VERHAEGHE Bart0000000-------000-----010010020-20
112DESCHOUWER StijnD0-000000--000--0------011011322-19
113HAEGEMAN AndréC-000000-00000--0-00---014014228-26