Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 TotGWVVTS
1VERSIN JohanPAR111101111111100111111101112226224461531
2COPS GlennHKT111-1100111111-11-11111-11202220241833
3HENSKENS MichaëlBLL 2111111101-110111111-10-111202320341833
4VERHEYDEN YannickPAR111101011111001101110111112026206452223
5DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianDWA-01111101111110110101111101925196411922
6RENIERS ErwinPDH 2011111100011111100111111011926197432023
7BRUELEMANS LucDNH000110101111111111110111011926197422418
8CRISTAEL WillyBLL 2111110111101111101000111011926197412219
9VERSCHUEREN EricDWA101111011001101111110110111926197412417
10VAN WYNGENE KennethSMP 211-101-011001111110-1111111823185402020
11VANOLST AndréHHM111110-111101000-1011111111824186411922
12GOOSSENS WillyBLL 2010-11110111010011110111111825187422220
13DEGREEF ProsperBLL 21111-1010011001111111010111825187382315
14STERCKX KennyPAR11---1111111011--1110101101721174361719
15HENDRICKX FreddyPDH 211-1110101-01011-1110111011723176401426
16ROBERT KarineHKT0110-01111001-1101011111111724177371918
17TOLLET DirkBCC1-11-0111011111000111010111724177362016
18PEETERS PaulBLL 2000111110010110111111011101726179392514
19DELMONT EddyPDH 3111110101101101100110011011726179382315
20MATTHYS MarcNRB011111111011-0-1101-1100011623167372215
21DECLERCQ RonaldNRB11111101101111100000-101-11624168362313
22MAFRANS RudiBCC111-1111-110110101011001001624168352114
23NICLAES GeertNRB1111010111-1110000101110101625169362313
24TRITSMANS WendyHKT1111011001101010111101010-162516934259
25MOMBAERTS AlexanderPDH 21111100110000100110111110116261610382612
26VERBINNEN JanPDH-------11111111110111001101519154331320
27COCKX WillyHKT11111110110011111-----00011521156331617
28VERSIN WillemSMP-10001011111110011001100011425141133258
29POELS AndyROZ110001101100101100011-01111425141132257
30VANDEPUT JimmyHHM10101011110000010-011101111425141132284
31WOUTERS RudiBLL 2-11011111010110010010001011425141130282
32VRANCKX LucSMP110001001010001111100111011426141232320
33BOUX GuidoDNH11-01011--10000011011111001323131031265
34VANGINDERTAEL KrisROZ001101100100--1001101011111324131133258
35PEIRLINCK JosTB11001101011011-0-0100101101324131130255
36DE CLERCQ TimPAR010011111001010111011000001326131334313
37VAN ROY JohnnySMP01011110001101000000110111132613133234-2
38DE MEESTER GuyROZ10011010000110001011010111132613132932-3
39BLOCKMANS KrisTB0--0001101010--101101011111222121031247
40ARNAUTS AndréHHM100-001-1001101010-10110111223121126260
41VAN STEENKISTE JozefPDH 20100011--110111000011100101224121228280
42DE CLERCQ TomPAR11010001001100-000111110101225121330300
43MOENS Peter HHM00100011011111000110000110122612143034-4
44WILLEMS EddySMP10011001110001010010011001122612142733-6
45WILLEMS LucSMP 21-1-00-001-111111001100---111911824204
46BOLS EddyKKB111101010-00010010100--110112311122630-4
47DEWEERDT GertBCC10011010111100111-00000000112511142732-5
48RENIERS RonnyDNH01111000001110001110000100112611152934-5
49HERMANS GuidoNRB--11---11-00-0---110110011101610622157
50DEVRIES StynNRB111-1--11000-01--1-010-0-1101710724177
51VERSTRAELEN PatrickNRB00101-0--10110110010011-00102210122532-7
52SIAENS RenéBCC010011010011-0101100100000102510152436-12
53HOFMANS Jean-PierreDNH10010000011110011001000100102610162437-13
54FERRAZZI BartROZ00-1-1--1--011--10-1-1-1-09149519172
55HENDRICKX LudoHHM-0---1110-011-1-110-00---19159622148
56VAN MUYLDER BartROZ00110101001110----1-0-0-1091991022211
57GELLEROY DaniëlTB0010100-1100-110-10-10-1009219122327-4
58GAZIA EddyHHM10000-1011-000100011-001019239142332-9
59VANDEN MEERSSCHAUT PatrickDNH-00100000000110011001111009259162436-12
60PEETERS MarcTB011100100101000100001001009269172435-11
61VERBEECK JohnnyKKB----1--1-1-1---------111-1888016214
62VAN CAUTER RobertTB--1--1-11----11-1----1----888016214
63PIRON WernerSMP0--1--11--------1----110118108218810
64PEETERS WendyHKT-0--0------0-11-111111000-8148621156
65VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerBCC-0--1-1-0-1-01000-10-11-10816881920-1
66ROTTEY YvesTB10010010-0001--110101-000-8218132129-8
67WIJNS GerardKKB010011000-11000101100000008258172340-17
68CARTOOS DaniëlDWA00100111--00-1---01-100-0-7177101824-6
69BULCKE PaulDWA-----00-10000-1110110000017197121730-13
70VERBEECK GuidoKKB0001-00-100-010101-000101-7217141931-12
71VAN DEN BOSCH HermanSMP0001101000100101100000----7227152134-13
72DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWA0-000-10110001001--00100107227152034-14
73ENGELBORGHS MichelDNH1000110010101000--010000007247172038-18
74VANGINDERTAEL FrancisROZ000000100101001100110000-07257182141-20
75VERSTAPPEN FredyBCC000100010000110101001000007267192145-24
76VAN DEN BRANDEN EddySMP------------010-1111-00-1-6106416106
77SERVRANCKX WimROZ------------1101--011010--6106415114
78VAN RIJMENANT GuidoNRB00-1-110-00---1-0-0-0-101-615691719-2
79EEMBEECK BertSMP010-10--11100000-0000-10006216151733-16
80VERHULST JacquesTB01100-0-00000001-1000001106236172035-15
81COENRAETS EddyKKB000011100100001000000000016266201942-23
82SERNEELS PaulKKB100000000000000001011011006266201641-25
83GOEDERTIER BartPAR--0001-1011000001---------514591221-9
84GAZIA LucHHM0--0--1--01--0-101001-000-5155101321-8
85VANHEER BennyDWA100000-100--010--0-001001-5195141530-15
86OVERSTIJNS AxelSMP 2010100-01001000000-000-0105235181840-22
87BROCKHANS MichaelSMP 2000010-00001--1000000010105235181737-20
88STROOBANTS TimHKT1------------1---1----1---4440817
89VAN MINSEL GuntherSMP 20-10-0-0-0000-1-1-000-10004184141230-18
90MERTENS JohnnyKKB10001000000010100-0-----0-4194151630-14
91PAIROUX MarleenHKT--100000100-0-00-00001-0014204161535-20
92LAERMANS DirkNRB-----1---------1---1------3330606
93VERBIST LucKKB-------------------1-01--13431734
94SCHOLLAERT DavidDWA--1-----0101000-----------3835811-3
95THOMAS FabianNRB----100-0---0-110-------0-3936814-6
96TOOTH LucROZ--0---01-10---0000---0--1-311381218-6
97VERHEYDEN WillyPAR------0-------10000-10100031239820-12
98VAN TONGELEN ErwinSMP 21000-0-00---00-0-010001000319316934-25
99KNOPS SandraHKT0000010000100000000000-0-13243211544-29
100TROCH WilliamTB-------------01-1---------2321523
101VANDERCAPPELLEN KoenBCC----1---0---0----1--------2422550
102BEZZIAN KarinBCC10-0-0-0-0-0-----0--1--0--21028418-14
103DE BIE RudolfDNH--1-----------------------1110202
104BELEK MikhaëlPAR-------------------1------1110202
105VAN ROOSBROECK WesleyNRB------------1-------------1110202
106VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDH----------1---------------1110211
107SERRE Patrick SMP----------1---------------1110211
108SOPHIE YvesROZ----0-------------------1-1211330
109ADAMS JeanBLL 3---0------------------1---1211330
110VANDEN DRIES KristofSMP-0---------1--------------1211220
111BOUX DanielDNH0---------------01--------1312440
112VERMINNEN AlexPDH 3--1--0--0-----------------131225-3
113VAN DIEST BartTB-1-----0--------0-----0---141336-3
114UYTTERHAEGEN DriesHHM--1000-0------------------151459-4
115MERTENS KoenPAR01000---------------------151429-7
116BAES HansDWA-----------------0--------010112-1
117SCHEVENEELS JoeriNRB------------0-------------010112-1
118VAN DER VEKEN StefanKKB---------0----------------010112-1
119VAN DER EEDT PatrickPDH 3-------0------------------010112-1
120POTUMS KurtDWA----------------0---------010112-1
121STEEGMANS DirkBLL 20-------------------------010102-2
122STEURS JulesKKB-----------------0--------010102-2
123CLYNHENS RudyDWA0-------------------------010102-2
124MEEUS GeertPDH----0---------------------010102-2
125HEREMANS FrançoisKKB--------------------0-----010102-2
126PELGRIMS ChrisKKB------------------0-------010102-2
127FLINX MauriceBCC--0-----------------------010102-2
128MICHIELS WillyBCC---0----------------------010102-2
129MARTEAU PieterHKT---0---------------------0020214-3
130SIAENS YvesDNH--------00----------------020214-3
131JANSSENS GeorgesPDH 2------0---------0---------020214-3
132WARMOESKERKEN WilliamSMP----0------------------0--020214-3
133VEKEMANS ValentinDWA00-----------------------0030306-6
134GOORIS EmielBLL----0----0---------0------030306-6
135BOXY AlexPDH 30000----------------------040428-6
136BOONEN LucTB------------0-0----0-----0040418-7
137MATTHEUS FreddyDWA---------------0--0----0-0040408-8
138onbekende speler( 0)ONB------000000-------------------0606012-12
139VERHAEGHE BartDWA-0-00000-------00-00------010010320-17
140BEECKELAERS JoeySMP-0000---000--0-0---------0010010020-20