Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1JANSSENS Chris1011111111101110111---1619163341123
2GOOSSENS Bart0111111111011111101---1619163331320
3LAERMANS Dirk1-11111101-11111011---151715230723
4DAMS Ingo1111-01111111011-11---1517152301119
5VAN BAEL Marcel111000-111111111101---1418144311318
6DEMAERSCHALCK Christian011110101111-111101---1418144301416
7PUTTEVILS Pedro1100011011011111111---1419145311318
8VANOLST André1111110100011111101---1419145311615
9DOUAGLIN Eric1101111111100111001---1419145311813
10ALLARD Daniël-10101-111110011111---1317134271215
11JOIRIS Sven011-0-1101110111111---1317134271314
12VANGINDERTAEL Kris110111001111-101110---131813527189
13DECLERCQ Ronald1110111100110111001---1319136301911
14VAN OBBERGEN Jordy1101111011101011010---1319136291613
15VAN DEN BRANDEN Eddy111011-1-1111100001---1217125261511
16VERSCHUEREN Eric101111101000-111011---121812627189
17VAN DYCKE Willy-101000111111010111---1218126261313
18MELLAERTS Benny0111011001111000111---1219127301713
19SIAENS Walter0011111001100111011---1219127291613
20VAN ROY Johnny0101110111101001110---121912728226
21VERSIN Willem0111101110101110100---1219127271611
22ENGELBOS Patrick1011110-110111-1------111411324816
23BORGERS Kevin10011-111-01011-1-1---1115114251114
24ANDRIES Roger10110011--0--111111---1115114241212
25SIAENS Sonia0001111111110000110---1119118301911
26VRANCKX Luc0111010110101100110---111911828199
27VAN DE GINSTE Colin1-0-1-011-111-1110----1013103211110
28MATTHYS Marc10010-111001-110101---101710724186
29PEETERS Marc1101010111010001010---101910925250
30VAN OBBERGEN Rudy10110111110-1---------91293201010
31RENIERS Eddy01-101010010-110110---917982122-1
32VANDORMAEL Christian-10111110100010-010---917982021-1
33BULCKE Paul001000101001-111110---918992124-3
34MELLAERTS Niels1101100010101000101---9199102225-3
35DE GREEF Geert--11-1--101---01-11---8108218810
36POELS Herman----0110101----1111---811831899
37GOEMAES Björn111-00--001111-0-10---8148618135
38POELS Andy-0101010101011-10-0---8168821201
39DE MAL Guillaume11-1-01100000010110---8178920191
40GIRONDIN Jean-Marie-000-11000111001101---817892021-1
41NICLAES Geert-111000101010010100---8188102123-2
42WILLEMS Eddy1101100000101010001---8198112225-3
43WOLFSTYN Sven-01-10-1-0--01--111---7117416106
44VERHULST Jacques0010101--00101-1001---7167919190
45FLION Jeremy010011110-0000110-0---7177101522-7
46PEIRLINCK Jos1100110-00011000010---7187112024-4
47VAN BRUSSELEN Kevin10-1100101100000001---7187111727-10
48BRUELEMANS Luc1011000001000001101---7197122028-8
49AUSSLOOS Werner-----------1-110111---67611248
50VERSTRAELEN Patrick0111--0--010---1100---6126616133
51MEEUS Glenn-010-00-111--10-1-0---6126616151
52VANHEER Benny010001101101-0----0---614681419-5
53SERVRANCKX Wim111010-1001000--00----615691620-4
54STEEGMANS Dirk100-0-0000110101010---6176111525-10
55BROCKHANS Michael0010000110101010000---6196131730-13
56VANGINDERTAEL Francis0001110000101001000---6196131627-11
57TROCH William-----1-1---1110-------56511138
58GELLEROY Daniël10101-0-0100-001000---5165111222-10
59BLOCKMANS Kris1000-0001001110-000---5175121627-11
60VAN DEN BRANDEN Peter00100-00-0010101010---5175121527-12
61DE CLIPPELEIR Luc100000101000-100001---5185131630-14
62SCHOOLMEESTERS Firmin1110001100000000000---5195141629-13
63HERROELEN Johan------1-----11---1----4440826
64MARSOUL Eric111000----------1-----47431073
65VANDERMEERSCHEN Kevin1-1-010--1----0-0-----4844981
66FERRAZZI Bart0--0--1-0-00--1--11---49451013-3
67DE COSTER Johan1-0--01011-000--------410461014-4
68ADAMS Jean00--11-01--100--000---412481117-6
69SOPHIE Yves010010-0-1-01-00------412481118-7
70DHOOGE Mario1--010000-0--00110----413491021-11
71VLEMINCKX Dirk-------1-11-----------3330615
72VANHELLEMONT David------1--------1-1----3330624
73BOUX Guido------1-----10--1-----3431651
74VANDENPLAS Marc----1-0--1-01---0-----3633770
75DEBROUX Denny010--0-101-0--00------31037816-8
76VAN DEN BERG Ted000000000000101-010---3183151031-21
77LINIS Billy---------------1--1---2220404
78VAN CAUTER Robert------------1-1-------2220404
79STRUYS Michel-----0--------1---1---2321431
80CEUPPENS Eddy-------1---1-----00---2422550
81JANSSENS Nick----11-0----0---------2422550
82DEVRIES Styn--------1-1-00--------242256-1
83RENIERS Jean0---0---0--10--0-1----2725611-5
84VAN MUYLDER Bart000----------010-10---2826613-7
85HERMANS Gustaaf000---0----010100-0---21129518-13
86ROTTEY Yves0000-010010----0000---214212925-16
87LISMONT Luk-0-0010000-0000010----215213828-20
88BOES Kenny----------------1-----1110202
89BOUX Daniel------------1---------1110202
90DE WOLF Liam-----------------1----1110202
91VANHOVE Ronny-----1----------------1110202
92THOMAS Etienne---------0--------1---1211321
93SERRE Patrick------0-1-------------1211220
94THOMAS Fabian-----0--------1-------1211220
95VERSTREPEN Ronny---1---0--------------121123-1
96BOONEN Luc----1--0-------0------131225-3
97MATTHEUS Freddy----------0--1-0------131225-3
98CAYENBERGHS Bruno0-00-1----------------141347-3
99DEBROUX Davy00-0-----1------------141337-4
100GILLEKES Philippe----------0-10--0-0---151458-3
101CARON Rudy------------0000001---1716312-9
102DE BECKER Alain-01---000---0--00-----1817414-10
103BOMBAERTS Johan0-0000-0-0-1-00--0----111110221-19
104CATTEAU August01-00-000--0--00000---113112425-21
105DAANS Luc---------0------------010112-1
106ENGELBORGHS Michel--------------0-------010102-2
107POTUMS Kurt----------------0-----010102-2
108PUTTEVILS Sabrina---------------0------010102-2
109STAS Siebe0---------------------010102-2
110VANDENDRIESSCHE Dimitri0---------------------010102-2
111SNAPPE Denis---0------0-----------020214-3
112VERLINDEN Yoeri00--------------------020214-3
113VERSONNEN Geert----0---00------------030336-3
114BAES Hans-----------0-----00---030326-4
115BELIJN Patrick--00------0-----------030316-5
116MENESTRET Christian----0--00-------------030306-6
117CLYNHENS Rudy-------000----0-------040428-6
118VANDAELE Floris------0-0-0--00-------0505010-10
119BOGAERT Jean-Paul-0-00-----0---0--0----0606312-9
120onbekende speler( 0)ONB------------0---------0606012-12
121VERHAEGHE Bart0000000-------000-----010010020-20
122DESCHOUWER Stijn0-000000--000--0------011011322-19
123HAEGEMAN André-000000-00000--0-00---014014228-26