Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1JANSSENS ChrisBHM1011111111101110111---1619163341123
2GOOSSENS BartDWL0111111111011111101---1619163331320
3LAERMANS DirkNRB1-11111101-11111011---151715230723
4DAMS IngoKNB1111-01111111011-11---1517152301119
5VAN BAEL MarcelBHM111000-111111111101---1418144311318
6DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianDWA011110101111-111101---1418144301416
7PUTTEVILS PedroBCC1100011011011111111---1419145311318
8VANOLST AndréNRB1111110100011111101---1419145311615
9DOUAGLIN EricBBB1101111111100111001---1419145311813
10ALLARD DaniëlKNB-10101-111110011111---1317134271215
11JOIRIS SvenKNB011-0-1101110111111---1317134271314
12VANGINDERTAEL KrisROZ110111001111-101110---131813527189
13DECLERCQ RonaldNRB1110111100110111001---1319136301911
14VAN OBBERGEN JordyBCC1101111011101011010---1319136291613
15VAN DEN BRANDEN EddySMP111011-1-1111100001---1217125261511
16VERSCHUEREN EricDWA101111101000-111011---121812627189
17VAN DYCKE WillyDWL-101000111111010111---1218126261313
18MELLAERTS BennyBCC0111011001111000111---1219127301713
19SIAENS WalterBHM0011111001100111011---1219127291613
20VAN ROY JohnnySMP0101110111101001110---121912728226
21VERSIN WillemSMP0111101110101110100---1219127271611
22ENGELBOS PatrickKNB1011110-110111-1------111411324816
23BORGERS KevinBHM10011-111-01011-1-1---1115114251114
24ANDRIES RogerDWL10110011--0--111111---1115114241212
25SIAENS SoniaBHM0001111111110000110---1119118301911
26VRANCKX LucSMP0111010110101100110---111911828199
27VAN DE GINSTE ColinKNB1-0-1-011-111-1110----1013103211110
28MATTHYS MarcNRB10010-111001-110101---101710724186
29PEETERS MarcTB1101010111010001010---101910925250
30VAN OBBERGEN RudyBCC10110111110-1---------91293201010
31RENIERS EddyKNB01-101010010-110110---917982122-1
32VANDORMAEL ChristianDWL-10111110100010-010---917982021-1
33BULCKE PaulDWA001000101001-111110---918992124-3
34MELLAERTS NielsBCC1101100010101000101---9199102225-3
35DE GREEF GeertBLL--11-1--101---01-11---8108218810
36POELS HermanROZ----0110101----1111---811831899
37GOEMAES BjörnWWW111-00--001111-0-10---8148618135
38POELS AndyROZ-0101010101011-10-0---8168821201
39DE MAL GuillaumeDWL11-1-01100000010110---8178920191
40GIRONDIN Jean-MarieWWW-000-11000111001101---817892021-1
41NICLAES GeertNRB-111000101010010100---8188102123-2
42WILLEMS EddySMP1101100000101010001---8198112225-3
43WOLFSTYN SvenBBB-01-10-1-0--01--111---7117416106
44VERHULST JacquesTB0010101--00101-1001---7167919190
45FLION JeremyBBB010011110-0000110-0---7177101522-7
46PEIRLINCK JosTB1100110-00011000010---7187112024-4
47VAN BRUSSELEN KevinWWW10-1100101100000001---7187111727-10
48BRUELEMANS LucBHM1011000001000001101---7197122028-8
49AUSSLOOS WernerBCC-----------1-110111---67611248
50VERSTRAELEN PatrickNRB0111--0--010---1100---6126616133
51MEEUS GlennBLL-010-00-111--10-1-0---6126616151
52VANHEER BennyDWA010001101101-0----0---614681419-5
53SERVRANCKX WimROZ111010-1001000--00----615691620-4
54STEEGMANS DirkBLL 2100-0-0000110101010---6176111525-10
55BROCKHANS MichaelSMP 20010000110101010000---6196131730-13
56VANGINDERTAEL FrancisROZ0001110000101001000---6196131627-11
57TROCH WilliamTB-----1-1---1110-------56511138
58GELLEROY DaniëlTB10101-0-0100-001000---5165111222-10
59BLOCKMANS KrisTB1000-0001001110-000---5175121627-11
60VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterBLL00100-00-0010101010---5175121527-12
61DE CLIPPELEIR LucDWA100000101000-100001---5185131630-14
62SCHOOLMEESTERS FirminBLL1110001100000000000---5195141629-13
63HERROELEN JohanKNB------1-----11---1----4440826
64MARSOUL EricKNB111000----------1-----47431073
65VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinWWW1-1-010--1----0-0-----4844981
66FERRAZZI BartROZ0--0--1-0-00--1--11---49451013-3
67DE COSTER JohanWWW1-0--01011-000--------410461014-4
68ADAMS JeanBLL 300--11-01--100--000---412481117-6
69SOPHIE YvesROZ010010-0-1-01-00------412481118-7
70DHOOGE MarioBBB1--010000-0--00110----413491021-11
71VLEMINCKX DirkDWL-------1-11-----------3330615
72VANHELLEMONT DavidBHM------1--------1-1----3330624
73BOUX GuidoROZ------1-----10--1-----3431651
74VANDENPLAS MarcBBB----1-0--1-01---0-----3633770
75DEBROUX DennyBBB010--0-101-0--00------31037816-8
76VAN DEN BERG TedBCC000000000000101-010---3183151031-21
77LINIS BillyWWW---------------1--1---2220404
78VAN CAUTER RobertTB------------1-1-------2220404
79STRUYS MichelKNB-----0--------1---1---2321431
80CEUPPENS EddyBBB-------1---1-----00---2422550
81JANSSENS NickNRB----11-0----0---------2422550
82DEVRIES StynNRB--------1-1-00--------242256-1
83RENIERS JeanDWL0---0---0--10--0-1----2725611-5
84VAN MUYLDER BartROZ000----------010-10---2826613-7
85HERMANS GustaafDWL000---0----010100-0---21129518-13
86ROTTEY YvesTB0000-010010----0000---214212925-16
87LISMONT LukBLL-0-0010000-0000010----215213828-20
88BOES KennyKNB----------------1-----1110202
89BOUX DanielROZ------------1---------1110202
90DE WOLF LiamDWA-----------------1----1110202
91VANHOVE RonnyBHM-----1----------------1110202
92THOMAS EtienneKNB---------0--------1---1211321
93SERRE PatrickSMP------0-1-------------1211220
94THOMAS FabianNRB-----0--------1-------1211220
95VERSTREPEN RonnyKNB---1---0--------------121123-1
96BOONEN LucTB----1--0-------0------131225-3
97MATTHEUS FreddyDWA----------0--1-0------131225-3
98CAYENBERGHS BrunoDWL0-00-1----------------141347-3
99DEBROUX DavyBBB00-0-----1------------141337-4
100GILLEKES PhilippeWWW----------0-10--0-0---151458-3
101CARON RudyBBB------------0000001---1716312-9
102DE BECKER AlainWWW-01---000---0--00-----1817414-10
103BOMBAERTS JohanWWW0-0000-0-0-1-00--0----111110221-19
104CATTEAU AugustWWW01-00-000--0--00000---113112425-21
105DAANS LucBHM---------0------------010112-1
106ENGELBORGHS MichelROZ--------------0-------010102-2
107POTUMS KurtDWA----------------0-----010102-2
108PUTTEVILS SabrinaBCC---------------0------010102-2
109STAS SiebeBLL0---------------------010102-2
110VANDENDRIESSCHE DimitriBBB0---------------------010102-2
111SNAPPE DenisWWW---0------0-----------020214-3
112VERLINDEN YoeriNRB00--------------------020214-3
113VERSONNEN GeertDWL----0---00------------030336-3
114BAES HansDWA-----------0-----00---030326-4
115BELIJN PatrickBBB--00------0-----------030316-5
116MENESTRET ChristianTB----0--00-------------030306-6
117CLYNHENS RudyDWA-------000----0-------040428-6
118VANDAELE FlorisBBB------0-0-0--00-------0505010-10
119BOGAERT Jean-PaulWWW-0-00-----0---0--0----0606312-9
120onbekende speler( 0)ONB------------0---------0606012-12
121VERHAEGHE BartDWA0000000-------000-----010010020-20
122DESCHOUWER StijnBLL0-000000--000--0------011011322-19
123HAEGEMAN AndréBBB-000000-00000--0-00---014014228-26