Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Biljartclub Sportief Herent 3191720744016910434
2Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 2191531734116610531
3Smiske Pellenberg191360625214812426
4Pigeon Heverlee 2191261704415611325
5Biljartclub Concorde191072645014512922
6Koninklijke Vredebal 3191081645015013321
7Hoekske Tienen 3191090575713513820
8Hand in Hand Meldert 2196121447011915713
9De Zavelbank194132516312215510
10Duc Jean194132427210916210
11Kennedy Bost19414145691161529
12Koninklijke Kina Boys19315138761091727