Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Biljartclub Sportief Herent 3321010824204
2Smiske Pellenberg22008418124
3Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 222007517114
4Pigeon Heverlee 221108417132
5Kennedy Bost21107516122
6Hand in Hand Meldert 221107514132
7Koninklijke Kina Boys312071120252
8Biljartclub Concorde21106615132
9Hoekske Tienen 321106613152
10Koninklijke Vredebal 321105713142
11Duc Jean20204810180
12De Zavelbank2020399200