Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Biljartclub Sportief Herent 317152066361509330
2Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 217142166361519129
3Smiske Pellenberg171250564613310924
4Pigeon Heverlee 217115165371439723
5Biljartclub Concorde17962584413211320
6Koninklijke Vredebal 317971574513412019
7Hoekske Tienen 317890495311512616
8Hand in Hand Meldert 2175111396310414111
9De Zavelbank174112465610913810
10Duc Jean1731223666941488
11Kennedy Bost17313140621041377
12Koninklijke Kina Boys1731313468981547