Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem2421211024222511443
2Vredebal 32418421014322212038
3Biljartclub Superwezzel Herent 2241563786618816233
4De Nieuwe Hemel241473786617915231
5Vredebal 4241482826218915230
6Krijt op tijd241392776718215928
7Hoekske Tienen 2241293727216817127
8Wijle wille winnen24897717316517423
9Pigeon Heverlee 22410131677716117921
10Koninklijke Kina Boys249123717316417721
11Duc Jean24420050941292058
12Den Bureau Leuven 324320146981242197
13De Zavelbank241230411031112232