Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1PIRE Patrick 2211221021111022231---27472720614615
2VERBINNEN JanC11111111-0111111111---171817134628
3MUES PaulA-101111111111101111---161816233726
4DELMONT EddyC1101111110111011111---1619163341420
5VAN LIER PatrickA11--11-101111111111---1516151301020
6WEERTS ThierryA0111011111111101110---1519154321319
7RAMAEKERS Joris0100011110200020123---154215274259-17
8DERAECK KurtB01-1111111101111100---1418144311615
9MAFRANS RudiC1-11101111110101101---1418144301614
10DEWEERDT GertB0111110111010111110---1419145301614
11GORIS RolandB01-0101-11110111111---1317134301119
12VERDOODT Jan PieterC11010111110011-111----1317134271710
13STIJNEN NicoA111110-1-0101111001---1217125281315
14PEETERS PaulC0-101110-1011101111---121712526188
15MATTHEUS AlexC001111011110011-011---121812626188
16GEZEL HenriB1100101000111111011---121912728217
17BOULANGER WimB0001111101100111011---1219127271710
18PEETERS WendyC0010001110101111111---121912726188
19HERROELEN JohanA1-11-0-11-11--111-1---111211123320
20COECKELBERGHS Jean-PierreC1111110000001100111---111911824195
21DE ROOVER LucB--01-11-110-1101101---1014104211011
22ROBERT KarineC1111--10011101-0001---101610624159
23COPS GlennA11-0-1101110-010110---101610622166
24TOLLET ErwinB0010110-00111001111---101810823212
25VANDEN BOSCH FilipC0001101101011000111---101910926206
26ARNAUTS AndréC1100111010100101001---101910926224
27HOUTHUYS LucC0011101000101111001---10191092527-2
28NACKAERTS MarcC1100100101001110110---101910924213
29SIAENS RenéD1000001001011101111---10191092425-1
30DEBOES JohanB111111001011----------91293211011
31DEBOES WimB01----110-1-1-11110---912931899
32GOOSSENS WillyC1001011-00111101000---9189922202
33VAN DEN BOSCH HermanC101111010-010100001---9189922220
34VAN BIESEN KrisB0001101101101001010---91991024213
35TAELEMANS AndréC0001010111111000010---9199102425-1
36MOMBAERTS AlexanderC1010000011011011100---91991023212
37VAN DE VOORDE JeanB0010001110110100110---91991023221
38TOLLET DirkC1110100001001001110---9199101924-5
39MARTEAU Pieter-01-1-1-111--1-1------89811679
40VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickB1--0---1-1-11011-01---8118318810
41BUEKEN RenéA-11-11-1-10100-0010---8148618153
42CAUWENBERGH Willem01101101100101--------8148618162
43CRISTAEL WillyC0110010001-1111---0---8158721156
44VAN ROMPAYE HermanC10-10110-100-0-0111---815871819-1
45VANDEPUT JimmyC0100-0010111100-110---817892022-2
46MATTHEUS AndyD-000111110-00100101---817891923-4
47WOUTERS RudiC0110-01000010110101---8188102124-3
48HENDRICKX LudoC100100101000-111010---8188101925-6
49VERSTAPPEN FredyC1010001111100100000---8198111825-7
50JORIS PierreB11110101100--0--------7127515123
51VANSICHEM StefaanC10-10-0110-10001001---716791819-1
52LAUREYS GuidoB001001101110----------6126616142
53GAZIA LucD0111000-0-110-100-0---615691620-4
54VERBIST LucC1100001101000000010---6196131932-13
55VAN STEENKISTE JozefC0000110100001010100---6196131328-15
56ONBELET KevinNA----------111-1---1---55501028
57RENIERS ErwinC-101000-1---1---1-----595411101
58VRANCKX Jean-MarieC100--1001110----------510551113-2
59PEULINX MarcC01-110001100-----00---513581518-3
60VAN DER VEKEN StefanC1-001-0010-10010000---5165111624-8
61SCHOUTENS PatriciaC00000--1100010010-1---5165111325-12
62GAZIA EddyD01010010000-1010000---5185131528-13
63VERSTRAETEN LucC100101001-010000000---5185131529-14
64PAIROUX MarleenD11100-0-00-0010-------412481120-9
65TRITSMANS WendyC1-0--01000--100-001---413491018-8
66VANROELEN Walter0000001001010010-0----4174131428-14
67PIRON WernerC010101000000010-000---4184141228-16
68HENDRICKX FreddyC----1---0-1---1-------3431743
69MARTEAU Freddy1--010--------1-0-----363367-1
70VERBEECK GilbertC--10--0-01--0-010-0---310371014-4
71HOUTHUYS RudyB--1110-0-0-0-000-00---31239720-13
72TERCLAVERS JoséB-----00011000000100---3143111224-12
73SCHOUTENS BrigitteC1010010-0-000-0--00---3143111124-13
74ZEPHIRIN LeopoldD0001---100000010000---316313727-20
75KNOPS SandraC0-00000100-00100010---3173141029-19
76COCKX WillyC101000000000000001----3183151233-21
77BOLS EddyB--------------1-1-----2220422
78DIOOS DannyB--------------01001---2523761
79NOË RonnyNA------------------1---1110202
80MALEZSEWSKI RaoulA--1-------------------1110211
81VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyA----------------1-----1110211
82DE BRIER RogerB------------10--------1211321
83LISSENS Kristof--1----------0--------1211321
84EEMBEEK BertC---------------1-0----1211330
85VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterC------0----1----------1211220
86VEKEMANS Valentin-------1--------------1211220
87STROOBANTS Tim-01-0-----------------1312440
88DE HAESE LaetitiaD-----1------0----0----131235-2
89BUELENS RudiC---1-00---------------131224-2
90VANDERHEYDEN RoelC-------------1-0000---151459-4
91SMEYERS MurielC-------0-0-100-0------1615510-5
92VAN BRUSSEL François-10--0----000---------1615410-6
93VOS AndréD0---000--00---10--0---1918416-12
94SERGEYS LucD00001000---0--0-------11019419-15
95VAN MINSEL MarcC000-0--000--10-000----112111622-16
96BOES KennyNA----------0-----------010112-1
97VIJGEN DavidA----------0-----------010112-1
98BEZZIAN KarimD-0--------------------010102-2
99BRANSON Renzo--0-------------------010102-2
100DE WILDE DominiqueNA-------0--------------010102-2
101STEURS JulesC----------------0-----010102-2
102VERSTREPEN RonnyNA----------------0-----010102-2
103THOMAS EtienneNA--------------00------020214-3
104UYTTERHAEGEN DriesNA----0------------0----020204-4
105STAES FrankD-------0----0----0----030326-4
106VERRECKT Luc--------000-----------030316-5
107onbekende speler( 0)ONB-------------000-00---0707014-14
108VRANCKX CarlaC-0-00-0-----00-000----0909018-18