Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 TotGWVVTS
1VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyVDB 21-1111-111111111111-110-11212221143637
2CRABBE AndréBHM1011111-1101--11111111111-202220243835
3VANDEPUT VictorWWW1-111111-1111-1101011111012023203411427
4VERSONNEN GeertDNH11001111111-011111101111-12024204421032
5ERTVELDT RenéWWW0-01111110011-1111111111112024204411328
6WOLLANDERS EllyKOT11--1110111001-111101111111923194411427
7BERCKMANS LucVDB 2011111-010111111101-1110111924195401624
8ARTOIS JacquesBHM111-1011111--011111001111-1822184381325
9HAWAY DidierHKT111-11111-0-111-01111110011822184381424
10WOLLANDERS FrankKOT0--11110111111-0011111-1111822184371225
11DEPUTTER GuidoBHM111011101011-111111011001-1824186411625
12LAUREYS GuidoKKB-011111111111010-010111--11722175361719
13VAN BAEL MarcelBHM101101011001--11111111101-1723176381820
14TOLLET ErwinVDB 41111101-111101100110-1110-1723176371621
15DEBOES JohanVDB 41110011-101111110-11-101011723176371819
16STIERS DominiqueHKT101-11111111011-01011001011724177362016
17VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnVDB 2010110-110011111100-1101111624168372512
18VANDER HAEGEN WimVDB 2011100-10-100111111-1100111523158342113
19VLAEMINCK GhislainDBL101010011-111011100001-1111524159352510
20BEELEN BenjaminPDH1001-10-011-10011-101011111422148312011
21GEZEL HenriVDB 4-011101-100101001011-10111142314931256
22VAN ESPEN JeanBSH00110110-110001111110-10011424141032266
23DERAECK KurtBSH011111-0-010--011-110-11-11319136281513
24SMET FranckyKOT01-1001-01111--10-010110111321138301713
25VLEMINCKX DirkDNH11111010-01-0-011-000111-1132113829209
26GORIS RolandBSH11-0111--110101010000-10111322139312110
27WEERTS ThierryBSH-1100001-111101111100-00101323131031283
28SIAENS WalterBHM011010111100-010011101010-1324131131283
29ANDRIES RogerDNH11-11000111-0----1011101-01219127281810
30BOURGAUX AlainWWW-----0-100011-011110111110121912726197
31DIOOS DannyKKB-100-1-0-11-1-10-111101010121912725178
32BOULANGER WimBSH10111010-101001001010--1011223121130273
33VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDH1111-01001--------111-1-101115114231112
34VAN BRUSSEL FrançoisKKB-01101-0-----111-001111010111811725187
35VAN CALSTER JosKKB-110111001111000-1100-----111911824231
36GREGOIR YvanVDB 2010-01-01-10100-101-11-011112011927225
37MICHIELS GuntherVDB 2-1101--110100110-00--10110112011925232
38HOUTHUYS LucVDB 41010100-110100-10001-110011123111228253
39MATTHEUS AlexDZB11010-010101010100-010110-112311122729-2
40CELIS GerdaPDH0011-101011010100-01100100112411132732-5
41TERCLAVERS JoséDJ1101011100-000-11101------101810822211
42MARCHAND JacquesKOT-1-001111010-1--0101001---10181082122-1
43COECKELBERGHS Jean-PierreDJ0101000011-010101011-01-00102310132428-4
44VERSONNEN PaulDNH00001001001-110101010100-1102410142430-6
45HOUTHUYS RudyVDB 40110111-110001-00001-0-0-09219122528-3
46CRESENS GuidoHKT101-100-100-0-1-01110100009219122228-6
47SIAENS SoniaBHM001001011001-0000101-1--1-9219122128-7
48VERSTRAETEN LucDZB10001-1010001010-1-10001-09229132231-9
49VERDOODT Jan PieterDZB01001-010010110000-11000109249152634-8
50SPIESSENS WillyDNH01100101100-010010001100-09249152532-7
51CAUWENBERGH WillemDBL000011110-011000100010-0109249152232-10
52JONCKERS DaniëlKKB-1001-0101101010-01-0-----817891922-3
53VANDERHEYDEN RoelPDH0101--010-0111000-0-1-001-8198112126-5
54VAN DE VOORDE JeanVDB 41011001-0000000-0010-11-018228141831-13
55CARON RudyWWW1-11000010001-10011-0000008238152234-12
56VERHOEVEN MichelDNH1-0-1-1-1----1--100------1710731596
57VAN DIJCK WillyDBL----0--------111101010-010713761718-1
58MORREN DirkPDH-----0100-001-1---00101011716791821-3
59DE ROOVER LucDJ0-010100-1-00011100-000-1-7207132028-8
60BOETS GertHKT010-001100-0110-0100010-007227152234-12
61SCHOUTENS PatriciaDJ-10110-000-101001000000-017227152033-13
62TAELEMANS AndréDZB10010-000-01010110-00001007237162135-14
63DAMM HendrikPDH---0---1---101011--0-0-1--6116512111
64FLION EddyKOT10-0---00---11--110-001---613671516-1
65WOLFSTYN SvenKOT00-00000011010-0-01100---16206142231-9
66VAN ROMPAYE HermanDJ1001000100-0-1011000000---6216151732-15
67UYTTERHAEGEN JoHKT100-010001-1100--0000001006226161432-18
68MICHIELS KettyDBL100000010-000000101110-0006246182040-20
69CELIS OmerPDH1000-001001110010-000000006246181739-22
70MALEZSEWSKI RaoulBSH1------1-----1--------1-1-555010010
71JORDENS EddyBHM-------1-----1------1-11--55501019
72DEBOES WimVDB1-------------10-1----110058531192
73BEELEN PatrickHKT--0--1-0-010-1---1-1-0---0511561214-2
74ROBIJNS StevenDNH-0-1-0-0-10-000001-1---1--514591120-9
75VAN MINSEL MarcDJ-101-0100--0------10000-015155101121-10
76DERME DaniëlWWW0-11010000-01-0-00000000015225171436-22
77NACKAERTS MarcBSH00000000-001010000010-10105245192041-21
78VANDENWAYENBERG FilipVDB-----1---1-----10------1--4541826
79BLOEMMEN MichelKKB---------------------111104541862
80VERTONGHEN BrunoDBL0-00----0-0000-0--1-1--1-1413491020-10
81BUELENS RudiKKB-0-000011-0000---0-00010014194151131-20
82VANDERPLAS MarcWWW0-00011011000-0000000-0-0-4214171337-24
83MATTHEUS AndyDZB0-000-000100010010-0000-014224181236-24
84DENRUYTER WilfriedHKT------1---1---------1-----3330624
85SCHOUTENS BrigitteDJ-0--0-0--0--00-1-1-0100-0-3133101021-11
86VRANCKX KevinDBL000001100-000000000100-0003243211443-29
87DE BRIER JohanVDB 2--------------------1-1---2220404
88BOYEN StepfaneHKT-1----------1-------------2220404
89TOURWE StevePDH1-1------------0----------2321532
90VERVLOESEM VincentBHM---1-------1-0------------2321422
91BOGAERTS DominiqueHKT--------1--1-0------------2321431
92VAN CAMPENHOUT RichardKOT---------------0------011-242256-1
93GUNS LuciënKOT---------------1------0010252367-1
94CHARLIER SteveWWW------0-0-0----1---1------252357-2
95VRANCKX Jean-MarieDBL-0---001--10--------------262469-3
96JANSSENS GeorgesPDH 2-----------1--------------1110202
97NOE RonnyHKT-----------------------1--1110202
98DE BOCK DavidVDB--------------1-----------1110202
99VAN AERSCHOT LucBSH------1-------------------1110202
100DERME MarioVDB 2---------1----------------1110211
101LENS DirkBSH-----------------1--------1110211
102VERBIST LucKKB-----------------------10-1211330
103LERIBAUX AlainBSH--1---------0-------------121123-1
104DE BIE RudolfDNH--------1----0--------0---131224-2
105DE BRIER RogerVDB01-0----------------------131224-2
106VAN DER VEKEN StefanKKB--0--0-----1--------------131224-2
107BOETS YvanHKT----1----0------0---------131225-3
108MORREN RonnyHKT----------------------100-131225-3
109BEELEN StijnPDH 2---------1---0-------0---0141346-2
110MORREN JohanDJ0-------------0-1--------0141336-3
111AERTS WimKKB--------00--1--0----------141336-3
112SERGEYS LucDJ------------0-------0---01141327-5
113BOUX DanielDNH--------------00----01----141327-5
114VAN DESSEL LucKKB------0-0001-00---0--00000113112624-18
115ZEPHIRIN LeopoldDZB00-0-----0----0000-00--010113112224-22
116MENESTRET ChristianKOT00-00000-00001--00-0---000118117534-29
117MEEUS GeertPDH-----0--------------------010112-1
118BOUX GuidoDNH--0-----------------------010112-1
119NOE JohanHKT----------0---------------010112-1
120MERTENS JohnnyKKB-------------------0------010112-1
121MERTENS Mathias PDH-0------------------------010102-2
122STROOBANS BertHKT----------------0---------010102-2
123SMEYERS StephanHKT--------------0-----------010102-2
124STALMANS TonyPDH 2----------0---------------010102-2
125STAES FrankKKB----0-0-------------------020214-3
126DEVROEY JohanPDH 2---------0------0---------020204-4
127VAN BRUSSELEN KevinWWW--0-0---------------------020204-4
128VEUCHELEN MarcHKT0------0---0------0-------040438-5
129DE RUYTER JennyDJ0-------0-----0----------0040408-8
130VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinWWW0--0-----------------0-0-00505310-7
131MEEUS LucDBL000000000---0-0-00-0-0--0-016016032-32
132VOS AndréDZB-00-0-00000000--0----00000017017135-34