Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERBINNEN JanPDH11111111-0111111111---171817134628
2MUES PaulBLL-101111111111101111---161816233726
3DELMONT EddyPDH 21101111110111011111---1619163341420
4VAN LIER PatrickSMP11--11-101111111111---1516151301020
5WEERTS ThierryBSH0111011111111101110---1519154321319
6DERAECK KurtBSH01-1111111101111100---1418144311615
7MAFRANS RudiBCC1-11101111110101101---1418144301614
8DEWEERDT GertBCC0111110111010111110---1419145301614
9GORIS RolandBSH01-0101-11110111111---1317134301119
10VERDOODT Jan PieterDZB11010111110011-111----1317134271710
11STIJNEN NicoSMP111110-1-0101111001---1217125281315
12PEETERS PaulBLL0-101110-1011101111---121712526188
13MATTHEUS AlexDZB001111011110011-011---121812626188
14GEZEL HenriKVDB21100101000111111011---121912728217
15BOULANGER WimBSH0001111101100111011---1219127271710
16PEETERS WendyHKT0010001110101111111---121912726188
17HERROELEN JohanKNB1-11-0-11-11--111-1---111211123320
18COECKELBERGHS Jean-PierreDJ1111110000001100111---111911824195
19HENSKENS MichaëlBLL11-111--1-1----111----101010020119
20DE ROOVER LucDJ--01-11-110-1101101---1014104211011
21ROBERT KarineHKT1111--10011101-0001---101610624159
22COPS GlennHKT11-0-1101110-010110---101610622166
23TOLLET ErwinKVDB20010110-00111001111---101810823212
24VANDEN BOSCH FilipSMP0001101101011000111---101910926206
25ARNAUTS AndréHHM1100111010100101001---101910926224
26HOUTHUYS LucKVDB20011101000101111001---10191092527-2
27NACKAERTS MarcBSH1100100101001110110---101910924213
28SIAENS RenéBCC1000001001011101111---10191092425-1
29DEBOES JohanKVDB2111111001011----------91293211011
30DEBOES WimKVDB01----110-1-1-11110---912931899
31DEGREEF ProsperBLL100-1-1001010011110---9179821201
32GOOSSENS WillyBLL1001011-00111101000---9189922202
33VAN DEN BOSCH HermanSMP101111010-010100001---9189922220
34VAN BIESEN KrisBCC0001101101101001010---91991024213
35TAELEMANS AndréDZB0001010111111000010---9199102425-1
36MOMBAERTS AlexanderPDH 21010000011011011100---91991023212
37VAN DE VOORDE JeanKVDB20010001110110100110---91991023221
38TOLLET DirkBCC1110100001001001110---9199101924-5
39MARTEAU PieterHKT-01-1-1-111--1-1------89811679
40VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDH1--0---1-1-11011-01---8118318810
41BUEKEN ReneKNB-11-11-1-10100-0010---8148618153
42CAUWENBERGH WillemKKB01101101100101--------8148618162
43CRISTAEL WillyBLL0110010001-1111---0---8158721156
44VAN ROMPAYE HermanDJ10-10110-100-0-0111---815871819-1
45VANDEPUT JimmyHHM0100-0010111100-110---817892022-2
46MATTHEUS AndyDZB-000111110-00100101---817891923-4
47WOUTERS RudiBLL0110-01000010110101---8188102124-3
48VAN ESPEN JeanBSH0110010010001-10011---8188102021-1
49HENDRICKX LudoHHM100100101000-111010---8188101925-6
50VERSTAPPEN FredyBCC1010001111100100000---8198111825-7
51JORIS PierreSMP11110101100--0--------7127515123
52VANSICHEM StefaanKNB10-10-0110-10001001---716791819-1
53VAN DESSEL LucKKB000000011010-010111---7187111826-8
54LAUREYS GuidoKKB001001101110----------6126616142
55GAZIA LucHHM0111000-0-110-100-0---615691620-4
56VERBIST LucKKB1100001101000000010---6196131932-13
57MOENS Peter HHM0100001000100010011---6196131826-8
58VAN STEENKISTE JozefPDH 20000110100001010100---6196131328-15
59ONBELET KevinHKT----------111-1---1---55501028
60RENIERS ErwinPDH-101000-1---1---1-----595411101
61VRANCKX Jean-MariePDH 2100--1001110----------510551113-2
62PEULINX MarcKNB01-110001100-----00---513581518-3
63VAN DER VEKEN StefanKKB1-001-0010-10010000---5165111624-8
64SCHOUTENS PatriciaDJ00000--1100010010-1---5165111325-12
65GAZIA EddyHHM01010010000-1010000---5185131528-13
66VERSTRAETEN LucDZB100101001-010000000---5185131529-14
67PAIROUX MarleenKNB11100-0-00-0010-------412481120-9
68TRITSMANS WendyKNB1-0--01000--100-001---413491018-8
69VANROELEN WalterKNB0000001001010010-0----4174131428-14
70PIRON WernerSMP010101000000010-000---4184141228-16
71HENDRICKX FreddyPDH----1---0-1---1-------3431743
72MARTEAU FreddyHKT1--010--------1-0-----363367-1
73VERBEECK GilbertSMP--10--0-01--0-010-0---310371014-4
74HOUTHUYS RudyKVDB2--1110-0-0-0-000-00---31239720-13
75TERCLAVERS JoséDJ-----00011000000100---3143111224-12
76SCHOUTENS BrigitteDJ1010010-0-000-0--00---3143111124-13
77ZEPHIRIN LeopoldDZB0001---100000010000---316313727-20
78KNOPS SandraHKT0-00000100-00100010---3173141029-19
79COCKX WillyHKT101000000000000001----3183151233-21
80VAN DE GINSTE ColinKNB-----1------------1---2220413
81BOLS EddyKKB--------------1-1-----2220422
82DIOOS DannyKKB--------------01001---2523761
83DE GREEF GeertBLL-------1--------------1110202
84NOE RonnyHKT------------------1---1110202
85MALEZSEWSKI RaoulBSH--1-------------------1110211
86VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyKVDB----------------1-----1110211
87DE BRIER RogerKVDB------------10--------1211321
88LISSENS KristofBSH--1----------0--------1211321
89EEMBEECK BertSMP---------------1-0----1211330
90VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterSMP------0----1----------1211220
91STROOBANTS TimHKT-01-0-----------------1312440
92DE HAESE LaetitiaHKT-----1------0----0----131235-2
93BUELENS RudiKKB---1-00---------------131224-2
94VANDERHEYDEN RoelPDH-------------1-0000---151459-4
95SMEYERS MurielHHM-------0-0-100-0------1615510-5
96VAN BRUSSEL FrançoisKKB-10--0----000---------1615410-6
97VOS AndréDZB0---000--00---10--0---1918416-12
98SERGEYS LucDJ00001000---0--0-------11019419-15
99VAN MINSEL MarcDJ000-0--000--10-000----112111622-16
100BOES KennyKNB----------0-----------010112-1
101VIJGEN DavidKNB----------0-----------010112-1
102BEZZIAN KarinBCC-0--------------------010102-2
103BRANSON RenzoKNB--0-------------------010102-2
104DE WILDE DominiqueHKT-------0--------------010102-2
105MARIEN ChristofBSH-------0--------------010102-2
106STEURS JulesKKB----------------0-----010102-2
107VERSTREPEN RonnyKNB----------------0-----010102-2
108THOMAS EtienneKNB--------------00------020214-3
109HEREMANS FrançoisKKB------------0--0------020204-4
110UYTTERHAEGEN DriesHHM----0------------0----020204-4
111AERTS WimKKB00--0-----------------030326-4
112STAES FrankKKB-------0----0----0----030326-4
113VERRECKT LucKKB--------000-----------030316-5
114onbekende speler( 0)ONB-------------000-00---0707014-14
115VRANCKX CarlaKNB-0-00-0-----00-000----0909018-18