Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERBINNEN Jan11111111-0111111111---171817134628
2MUES Paul-101111111111101111---161816233726
3DELMONT Eddy1101111110111011111---1619163341420
4VAN LIER Patrick11--11-101111111111---1516151301020
5WEERTS Thierry0111011111111101110---1519154321319
6DERAECK Kurt01-1111111101111100---1418144311615
7MAFRANS Rudi1-11101111110101101---1418144301614
8DEWEERDT Gert0111110111010111110---1419145301614
9GORIS Roland01-0101-11110111111---1317134301119
10VERDOODT Jan Pieter11010111110011-111----1317134271710
11STIJNEN Nico111110-1-0101111001---1217125281315
12PEETERS Paul0-101110-1011101111---121712526188
13MATTHEUS Alex001111011110011-011---121812626188
14GEZEL Henri1100101000111111011---121912728217
15BOULANGER Wim0001111101100111011---1219127271710
16PEETERS Wendy0010001110101111111---121912726188
17HERROELEN Johan1-11-0-11-11--111-1---111211123320
18COECKELBERGHS Jean-Pierre1111110000001100111---111911824195
19HENSKENS Michaël11-111--1-1----111----101010020119
20DE ROOVER Luc--01-11-110-1101101---1014104211011
21ROBERT Karine1111--10011101-0001---101610624159
22COPS Glenn11-0-1101110-010110---101610622166
23TOLLET Erwin0010110-00111001111---101810823212
24VANDEN BOSCH Filip0001101101011000111---101910926206
25ARNAUTS André1100111010100101001---101910926224
26HOUTHUYS Luc0011101000101111001---10191092527-2
27NACKAERTS Marc1100100101001110110---101910924213
28SIAENS René1000001001011101111---10191092425-1
29DEBOES Johan111111001011----------91293211011
30DEBOES Wim01----110-1-1-11110---912931899
31DEGREEF Prosper100-1-1001010011110---9179821201
32GOOSSENS Willy1001011-00111101000---9189922202
33VAN DEN BOSCH Herman101111010-010100001---9189922220
34VAN BIESEN Kris0001101101101001010---91991024213
35TAELEMANS André0001010111111000010---9199102425-1
36MOMBAERTS Alexander1010000011011011100---91991023212
37VAN DE VOORDE Jean0010001110110100110---91991023221
38TOLLET Dirk1110100001001001110---9199101924-5
39MARTEAU Pieter-01-1-1-111--1-1------89811679
40VANDERSTAPPEN Patrick1--0---1-1-11011-01---8118318810
41BUEKEN Rene-11-11-1-10100-0010---8148618153
42CAUWENBERGH Willem01101101100101--------8148618162
43CRISTAEL Willy0110010001-1111---0---8158721156
44VAN ROMPAYE Herman10-10110-100-0-0111---815871819-1
45VANDEPUT Jimmy0100-0010111100-110---817892022-2
46MATTHEUS Andy-000111110-00100101---817891923-4
47WOUTERS Rudi0110-01000010110101---8188102124-3
48VAN ESPEN Jean0110010010001-10011---8188102021-1
49HENDRICKX Ludo100100101000-111010---8188101925-6
50VERSTAPPEN Fredy1010001111100100000---8198111825-7
51JORIS Pierre11110101100--0--------7127515123
52VANSICHEM Stefaan10-10-0110-10001001---716791819-1
53VAN DESSEL Luc000000011010-010111---7187111826-8
54LAUREYS Guido001001101110----------6126616142
55GAZIA Luc0111000-0-110-100-0---615691620-4
56VERBIST Luc1100001101000000010---6196131932-13
57MOENS Peter 0100001000100010011---6196131826-8
58VAN STEENKISTE Jozef0000110100001010100---6196131328-15
59ONBELET Kevin----------111-1---1---55501028
60RENIERS Erwin-101000-1---1---1-----595411101
61VRANCKX Jean-Marie100--1001110----------510551113-2
62PEULINX Marc01-110001100-----00---513581518-3
63VAN DER VEKEN Stefan1-001-0010-10010000---5165111624-8
64SCHOUTENS Patricia00000--1100010010-1---5165111325-12
65GAZIA Eddy01010010000-1010000---5185131528-13
66VERSTRAETEN Luc100101001-010000000---5185131529-14
67PAIROUX Marleen11100-0-00-0010-------412481120-9
68TRITSMANS Wendy1-0--01000--100-001---413491018-8
69VANROELEN Walter0000001001010010-0----4174131428-14
70PIRON Werner010101000000010-000---4184141228-16
71HENDRICKX Freddy----1---0-1---1-------3431743
72MARTEAU Freddy1--010--------1-0-----363367-1
73VERBEECK Gilbert--10--0-01--0-010-0---310371014-4
74HOUTHUYS Rudy--1110-0-0-0-000-00---31239720-13
75TERCLAVERS José-----00011000000100---3143111224-12
76SCHOUTENS Brigitte1010010-0-000-0--00---3143111124-13
77ZEPHIRIN Leopold0001---100000010000---316313727-20
78KNOPS Sandra0-00000100-00100010---3173141029-19
79COCKX Willy101000000000000001----3183151233-21
80VAN DE GINSTE Colin-----1------------1---2220413
81BOLS Eddy--------------1-1-----2220422
82DIOOS Danny--------------01001---2523761
83DE GREEF Geert-------1--------------1110202
84NOE Ronny------------------1---1110202
85MALEZSEWSKI Raoul--1-------------------1110211
86VAN OBBERGEN Johnny----------------1-----1110211
87DE BRIER Roger------------10--------1211321
88LISSENS Kristof--1----------0--------1211321
89EEMBEECK Bert---------------1-0----1211330
90VANGOIDSENHOVEN Walter------0----1----------1211220
91STROOBANTS Tim-01-0-----------------1312440
92DE HAESE Laetitia-----1------0----0----131235-2
93BUELENS Rudi---1-00---------------131224-2
94VANDERHEYDEN Roel-------------1-0000---151459-4
95SMEYERS Muriel-------0-0-100-0------1615510-5
96VAN BRUSSEL François-10--0----000---------1615410-6
97VOS André0---000--00---10--0---1918416-12
98SERGEYS Luc00001000---0--0-------11019419-15
99VAN MINSEL Marc000-0--000--10-000----112111622-16
100BOES Kenny----------0-----------010112-1
101VIJGEN David----------0-----------010112-1
102BEZZIAN Karin-0--------------------010102-2
103BRANSON Renzo--0-------------------010102-2
104DE WILDE Dominique-------0--------------010102-2
105MARIEN Christof-------0--------------010102-2
106STEURS Jules----------------0-----010102-2
107VERSTREPEN Ronny----------------0-----010102-2
108THOMAS Etienne--------------00------020214-3
109HEREMANS François------------0--0------020204-4
110UYTTERHAEGEN Dries----0------------0----020204-4
111AERTS Wim00--0-----------------030326-4
112STAES Frank-------0----0----0----030326-4
113VERRECKT Luc--------000-----------030316-5
114onbekende speler( 0)ONB-------------000-00---0707014-14
115VRANCKX Carla-0-00-0-----00-000----0909018-18