Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERBINNEN JanPDH11111111-01111111-----151615130525
2MUES PaulBLL-1011111111111011-----141614229623
3DERAECK KurtBSH01-11111111011111-----1416142291217
4DELMONT EddyPDH 211011111101110111-----1417143301317
5WEERTS ThierryBSH01110111111111011-----1417143291118
6VAN LIER PatrickSMP11--11-1011111111-----131413126917
7MAFRANS RudiBCC1-111011111101011-----1316133281315
8DEWEERDT GertBCC01111101110101111-----1317134271413
9VERDOODT Jan PieterDZB11010111110011-11-----121612425169
10GORIS RolandBSH01-0101-111101111-----1115114261115
11STIJNEN NicoSMP111110-1-01011110-----1115114251114
12HERROELEN JohanKNB1-11-0-11-11--111-----101110121318
13PEETERS PaulBLL0-101110-10111011-----101510522166
14MATTHEUS AlexDZB001111011110011-0-----101610622175
15GEZEL HenriKVDB211001010001111110-----101710724204
16BOULANGER WimBSH00011111011001110-----101710723167
17PEETERS WendyHKT00100011101011111-----101710722166
18HENSKENS MichaëlBLL11-111--1-1----11-----999018117
19DEBOES JohanKVDB2111111001011----------91293211011
20DE ROOVER LucDJ--01-11-110-11011-----9129318810
21ROBERT KarineHKT1111--10011101-00-----9149521138
22COPS GlennHKT11-0-1101110-0101-----9149519136
23GOOSSENS WillyBLL1001011-001111010-----9169722166
24ARNAUTS AndréHHM11001110101001010-----9179823194
25MOMBAERTS AlexanderPDH 210100000110110111-----9179822175
26NACKAERTS MarcBSH11001001010011101-----9179822184
27HOUTHUYS LucKVDB200111010001011110-----917982224-2
28COECKELBERGHS Jean-PierreDJ11111100000011001-----9179820191
29MARTEAU PieterHKT-01-1-1-111--1-1------89811679
30DEBOES WimKVDB01----110-1-1-111-----810821679
31CRISTAEL WillyBLL0110010001-1111-------8148620137
32CAUWENBERGH WillemKKB01101101100101--------8148618162
33DEGREEF ProsperBLL100-1-10010100111-----8158719181
34VAN DEN BOSCH HermanSMP101111010-0101000-----8168820191
35TOLLET ErwinKVDB20010110-001110011-----816881920-1
36VAN BIESEN KrisBCC00011011011010010-----8178922193
37VANDEN BOSCH FilipSMP00011011010110001-----8178922193
38TAELEMANS AndréDZB00010101111110000-----817892123-2
39VAN DE VOORDE JeanKVDB200100011101101001-----8178920200
40SIAENS RenéBCC10000010010111011-----817892023-3
41VERSTAPPEN FredyBCC10100011111001000-----817891821-3
42TOLLET DirkBCC11101000010010011-----817891721-4
43VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDH1--0---1-1-11011------797216610
44BUEKEN ReneKNB-11-11-1-10100-00-----7127516124
45JORIS PierreSMP11110101100--0--------7127515123
46MATTHEUS AndyDZB-000111110-001001-----715781720-3
47VANDEPUT JimmyHHM0100-0010111100-1-----715781720-3
48WOUTERS RudiBLL0110-010000101101-----716791921-2
49HENDRICKX LudoHHM100100101000-1110-----716791722-5
50LAUREYS GuidoKKB001001101110----------6126616142
51VAN ROMPAYE HermanDJ10-10110-100-0-01-----613671418-4
52VANSICHEM StefaanKNB10-10-0110-100010-----614681517-2
53GAZIA LucHHM0111000-0-110-100-----614681518-3
54VAN ESPEN JeanBSH0110010010001-100-----6166101620-4
55VAN STEENKISTE JozefPDH 200001101000010101-----6176111324-11
56RENIERS ErwinPDH-101000-1---1---1-----595411101
57VRANCKX Jean-MariePDH 2100--1001110----------510551113-2
58PEULINX MarcKNB01-110001100----------5115615141
59VAN DER VEKEN StefanKKB1-001-0010-100100-----514591520-5
60VERSTRAETEN LucDZB100101001-0100000-----5165111525-10
61VAN DESSEL LucKKB000000011010-0101-----5165111425-11
62GAZIA EddyHHM01010010000-10100-----5165111324-11
63VERBIST LucKKB11000011010000000-----5175121729-12
64ONBELET KevinHKT----------111-1-------4440826
65PAIROUX MarleenKNB11100-0-00-0010-------412481120-9
66SCHOUTENS PatriciaDJ00000--1100010010-----4154111124-13
67VANROELEN WalterKNB0000001001010010------4164121426-12
68PIRON WernerSMP010101000000010-0-----4164121124-13
69MOENS Peter HHM01000010001000100-----4174131426-12
70HENDRICKX FreddyPDH----1---0-1---1-------3431743
71MARTEAU FreddyHKT1--010--------1-0-----363367-1
72VERBEECK GilbertSMP--10--0-01--0-010-----39361012-2
73HOUTHUYS RudyKVDB2--1110-0-0-0-000------31037716-9
74TRITSMANS WendyKNB1-0--01000--100-0-----31138716-9
75SCHOUTENS BrigitteDJ1010010-0-000-0-------312391120-9
76TERCLAVERS JoséDJ-----000110000001-----312391020-10
77ZEPHIRIN LeopoldDZB0001---1000000100-----314311623-17
78BOLS EddyKKB--------------1-1-----2220422
79KNOPS SandraHKT0-00000100-001000-----215213727-20
80COCKX WillyHKT10100000000000000-----2172151032-22
81DE GREEF GeertBLL-------1--------------1110202
82EEMBEECK BertSMP---------------1------1110211
83MALEZSEWSKI RaoulBSH--1-------------------1110211
84VAN DE GINSTE ColinKNB-----1----------------1110211
85VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyKVDB----------------1-----1110211
86DE BRIER RogerKVDB------------10--------1211321
87LISSENS KristofBSH--1----------0--------1211321
88VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterSMP------0----1----------1211220
89DE HAESE LaetitiaHKT-----1------0---------121123-1
90DIOOS DannyKKB--------------010-----1312440
91STROOBANTS TimHKT-01-0-----------------1312440
92VANDERHEYDEN RoelPDH-------------1-00-----131235-2
93BUELENS RudiKKB---1-00---------------131224-2
94SMEYERS MurielHHM-------0-0-100-0------1615510-5
95VAN BRUSSEL FrançoisKKB-10--0----000---------1615410-6
96VOS AndréDZB0---000--00---10------1817314-11
97SERGEYS LucDJ00001000---0--0-------11019419-15
98VAN MINSEL MarcDJ000-0--000--10-00-----111110620-14
99BOES KennyKNB----------0-----------010112-1
100VIJGEN DavidKNB----------0-----------010112-1
101BEZZIAN KarinBCC-0--------------------010102-2
102BRANSON RenzoKNB--0-------------------010102-2
103DE WILDE DominiqueHKT-------0--------------010102-2
104MARIEN ChristofBSH-------0--------------010102-2
105STEURS JulesKKB----------------0-----010102-2
106UYTTERHAEGEN DriesHHM----0-----------------010102-2
107VERSTREPEN RonnyKNB----------------0-----010102-2
108STAES FrankKKB-------0----0---------020214-3
109THOMAS EtienneKNB--------------00------020214-3
110HEREMANS FrançoisKKB------------0--0------020204-4
111AERTS WimKKB00--0-----------------030326-4
112VERRECKT LucKKB--------000-----------030316-5
113onbekende speler( 0)ONB-------------000------040408-8
114VRANCKX CarlaKNB-0-00-0-----00-00-----0808016-16