Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VLEMINCKX DirkA33313333333133333333336222202421131
2VERSONNEN GeertA31333-3333333333333333612120141437
3VERBEYLEN BrunoB3303333-313333333333-3552018237829
4COPS GlennA-3313333333333-33331-3531917236729
5VANOLST AndréC31333333003313333303335322175361521
6VERSCHUEREN EricA3331033-33303303333333522117435926
7DOUAGLIN EricC03333303133033333333115122166352015
8NOULET JimmyA333311333333-30330333-5020164341222
9GOOSSENS BartA33313333033003331331134922157341915
10DE CLIPPELEIR LucD3333313033--33033133034720155321715
11VAN DER VEKEN StefanC33331130310330313313334722148331815
12DENRUYTER WilfriedC33-3-3-33333333--3330-451615130327
13ROBERT KarineC3-33-33-01333303331033441914530219
14ANDRIES RogerB333---0331-33-33333033431714329821
15MATTHYS MarcC13133-3333311-330303304320137301713
16VAN BRUSSELEN KevinC333330001333133103-033422113829218
17BEULLENS PatrickC1333333133-3-30333----411613328919
18LAERMANS DirkA1331-331313003--3133334119127291613
19VANDERPLAS MarcD3-331131331-3010333303412012829236
20VAN DYCKE WillyB03103333131333313-1003412112929227
21BLOCKMANS KrisB13-30303333-31-33031-33918126271710
22VERBIST LucC31131133303331030313003922111128262
23ISENBORGHS FrancisB00330033131303103303333922121027216
24MORREN DirkB---333033-333-13--33313815123261016
25NICLAES GeertC1003-3103-31-3313-3333371811726224
26CHARLIER SteveC3333333303110-1-3--30-361711625169
27VAN MUYLDER BartD03330-3303-33030113103362011925241
28DE WOLF LiamC33301-3311313--0-33-31351710725196
29VAN DE KERCKHOVE ErwinC311333303303-11303----341710724186
30VANDORMAEL ChristianC33311--30113331331010034209112528-3
31DOS SANTOS BATISTA HelvioD113301003330303330-103342110112426-2
32FAUT DirkC3031330333000003313110342210122429-5
33BOSMANS RudyB33-3-3-1313--3-30-0331331510523149
34VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterC333300333-03011-1--303331810823185
35VERHULST JacquesC3001-3-0330-333103033133191092326-3
36KNOPS SandraC10013330-0-33003030333322010102224-2
37BOLS EddyB10031-030331131311313032218132430-6
38VAN LAER ChristianB031103311003-33301113031218132330-7
39VERSTRAELEN DavyA3---33-3-3-303-3-3-3--301110120416
40CHARLIER ClifC303333001010030100330330229132130-9
41CEUPPENS EddyD03--331-000330313330-02918992022-2
42GIRONDIN Jean-PierreC3--3311---3-303313--1-28138520164
43VERSTRAELEN PatrickC----33--33--031-00333328139419127
44POELS HermanC1000330333300----303302818991921-2
45POELS AndyC1330-00113-0333010300328208122028-8
46PEETERS WendyC130133033----1333-----27138519127
47DERMÉ DaniëlC10313331130010-000303127217142032-12
48PEETERS MarcC013133033000000030130327228141929-10
49GOEMAES BjörnC--03--3-3---333113-03-26128418108
50SERRE PatrickC3--0-31-3-3333-0---31-26128418135
51HUYBENS JosC30130103300303101010-326217141930-11
52CELIS OmerC303331--0030-03330--0-2516881718-1
53DE BRIER RogerB-10003303300100-31313025207131828-10
54DE MAL GuillaumeD03003-110003103331110125216151933-14
55DECLERCQ RonaldC-333-13-01310---003-302415781718-1
56VANGINDERTAEL FrancisD3113000133-3-00003003-24197121729-12
57GELLEROY DaniëlC133330300000-11030110124216151832-14
58MARTEAU PieterC--------3-3-3-13-3313-2397216610
59VANGINDERTAEL KrisC0-3-301-0111-130003-3323176111725-8
60COENRAETS EddyC-3--30000010133330030023197121629-13
61BULCKE PaulC010001033311103013010-22215161736-19
62LAMPROYE BennyD-10301001033-33000003021206141529-14
63RENIERS JeanD111031330-1--1130-----19144101523-8
64TRITSMANS WendyC3-0-1033003100---0130018175121326-13
65BAES HansD00---0103130000003331018195141329-16
66ONBELET KevinC-3---------33-----3-31166511147
67PAIROUX MarleenD10030-300100--3003-11-16174131227-15
68FERRAZZI BartC3-1001-1--3---0-0--3301512481119-8
69VANDERSTAPPEN EdwinC0-0---0---030-33-0303-1512571015-5
70VERHOEVEN MichelB----------1-3------33313541927
71VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinB-30----1-3--3--------313642945
72DE COSTER JohanB----003-03-1--113----11310371015-5
73POLLEUNIS JurgenD31-0-3-0-30--30-0-----131046913-4
74SEMPELS Pieter-JanB-------3----3-3-3-----12440808
75SEMPELS HermanA------------333-3-----12440808
76VAN LIER PatrickA----------------3-3-3312440808
77CATTEAU AugustD001111-00000103003-01012202181037-27
78EEMBEEK BertC----030-0-1-00301--0-3111239821-13
79SPIESSENS WillyC-----3-3-1------30----10532743
80VAN OBBERGEN GlennB-3-1------3-0----3----10532752
81THOMAS FabianC--3-1-30--0---3-------10633761
82TROCH WilliamA---10-33---3--------0-1063379-2
83MENESTRET ChristianD-10030---1-3--110-----101028817-9
84DIOOS DannyB3-33------------------9330615
85STEURS JulesC-3--------3-0--------39431642
86VAN OBBERGEN AndyB-------3-33-0--0------9532642
87HERMANS GustaafC-----------30----30003973469-3
88VAN BEDTS PeggyC---------------0--3311852367-1
89BUELENS RudiC--3-10000----31-0-----8927615-9
90CHARLIER MikaC-001---0---3-003-10-00812210621-15
91PEIRLINCK JosB------1---3-3---------7321532
92BOURGAUX AlainB------------1-----3--37321541
93VAN ROY JohnnyC0-0-0------------31--3762458-3
94CELIS GerdaC1-00311------1--------7716612-6
95DEBECKER PatrickD-10100110000--30------713112624-18
96DAEMS JohanD-0--000001001--0-1031-715114628-22
97VERSONNEN PaulC-------3----------3---6220404
98HOUTHUYS LucC----3-------0------3--6321422
99JACOBS JozefD010-0---0---31--010000613112524-19
100ROTTEY YvesD0-0---0301100000-0-00-515114428-24
101HERMANS GuidoC-------------1-3------4211321
102BOMBAERTS JohanD0--01-00-003-0--------4918316-13
103PELGRIMS ChrisD0--0-0---0-30--0-10000412111323-20
104DEBOES WimB--------------------3-3110202
105SOPHIE YvesC-3--------------------3110202
106PIRON WernerC3---------------------3110211
107VAN AERSCHOT LorenzoD--3-------------------3110211
108VRANCKX LucC---------3------------3110211
109HENRION DanyB------------3--------03211220
110JANSSENS NickA-0--3-----------------3211220
111ENGELBORGHS MichelD-------------3----0---321123-1
112DEVRIES StynC3--0----------00------341327-5
113GILLEKES PhilippeC-0---3-0-----------0--341327-5
114BOGAERT Jean-PaulC110-------10-----0-0-03808316-13
115TRITSMANS MarioD-----------------1----110112-1
116VANMUYLDER ArnoD-----------1----------110112-1
117MARX AimeD---------------------0010102-2
118MENESTRET DeborahC--------------0-------010102-2
119MERST DennisC-----0----------------010102-2
120NOË RonnyC----0-----------------010102-2
121NOË JohanC---------------------0010102-2
122POTUMS EddyB-----------0----------010102-2
123WIJERS LindaC------0---------------010102-2
124DEBRUYN KevinD-----------0------0---020204-4
125SNAPPE DenisD--------0-----------0-020204-4
126TOURWÉ SteveB-0-----------0--------020204-4
127MOELANTS LucC---0-0-------0--------030306-6
128onbekende speler( 0)ONB-----0------------0---0707014-14
129SENTE KarelC0000-----0---0---0----0707014-14
130SMETS ChristineD----000--0-----000---00808016-16
131VANHEER BennyD--0-0--0--0---0-0--0-00808016-16