Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1CHARLIER SteveC33333333--------------2488016214
2GOOSSENS BartA33313333--------------2287115312
3VANOLST AndréC31333333--------------2287115312
4VLEMINCKX DirkA33313333--------------2287115312
5BEULLENS PatrickC13333331--------------2086214410
6NOULET JimmyA33331133--------------208621468
7VERSONNEN GeertA31333-33--------------1976113211
8COPS GlennA-3313333--------------197611358
9DE CLIPPELEIR LucD33333130--------------198621385
10VERBEYLEN BrunoB3303333---------------187611248
11VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterC33330033--------------188621266
12DOUAGLIN EricC03333303--------------188621284
13MATTHYS MarcC13133-33--------------177521257
14VAN DER VEKEN StefanC33331130--------------178531275
15VAN DE KERCKHOVE ErwinC31133330--------------178531293
16VERSCHUEREN EricA3331033---------------167521147
17DE WOLF LiamC33301-33--------------167521165
18VERBIST LucC31131133--------------1684412102
19VAN DYCKE WillyB03103333--------------168531165
20GELLEROY DaniëlC13333030--------------168531183
21FAUT DirkC30313303--------------168531192
22DENRUYTER WilfriedC33-3-3-3--------------155501019
23ROBERT KarineC3-33-33---------------155501037
24LAERMANS DirkA1331-331--------------157431174
25VANDERPLAS MarcD3-331131--------------157431192
26VAN MUYLDER BartD03330-33--------------157521064
27DERMÉ DaniëlC10313331--------------1584411101
28VAN BRUSSELEN KevinC33333000--------------158531073
29CHARLIER ClifC30333300--------------158531091
30VANDORMAEL ChristianC33311--3--------------146421073
31PEETERS MarcC01313303--------------148441082
32PEETERS WendyC13013303--------------1484410100
33BOSMANS RudyB33-3-3-1--------------13541945
34DECLERCQ RonaldC-333-13---------------13541945
35CELIS OmerC303331----------------13642954
36BLOCKMANS KrisB13-30303--------------13743981
37RENIERS JeanD11103133--------------138351012-2
38VERSTRAELEN DavyA3---33-3--------------12440808
39ANDRIES RogerB333---03--------------12541826
40MORREN DirkB---33303--------------12541844
41VAN LAER ChristianB03110331--------------12835912-3
42ISENBORGHS FrancisB00330033--------------12844880
43GIRONDIN Jean-PierreC3--3311---------------11532862
44KNOPS SandraC10013330--------------11835811-3
45HUYBENS JosC30130103--------------11835812-4
46CEUPPENS EddyD03--331---------------10532752
47TRITSMANS WendyC3-0-1033--------------10633770
48POELS HermanNA10003303--------------10835711-4
49DIOOS DannyB3-33------------------9330615
50VANGINDERTAEL FrancisD31130001--------------9826713-6
51DOS SANTOS BATISTA HelvioNA11330100--------------9826714-7
52BOLS EddyB10031-03--------------8725611-5
53DE MAL GuillaumeD03003-11--------------8725612-6
54NICLAES GeertC1003-310--------------8725612-6
55POELS AndyC1330-001--------------8725612-6
56THOMAS FabianC--3-1-30--------------7422541
57SERRE PatrickC3--0-31---------------7422550
58TROCH WilliamA---10-33--------------742256-1
59POLLEUNIS JurgenNA31-0-3-0--------------752357-2
60VANGINDERTAEL KrisC0-3-301---------------752357-2
61VERHULST JacquesC3001-3-0--------------7624510-5
62DE BRIER RogerB-1000330--------------7725510-5
63PAIROUX MarleenD10030-30--------------7725510-5
64SPIESSENS WillyC-----3-3--------------6220404
65VERSTRAELEN PatrickC----33----------------6220413
66GOEMAES BjörnC--03--3---------------6321431
67COENRAETS EddyC-3--3000--------------652348-4
68CELIS GerdaC1-00311---------------6615510-5
69FERRAZZI BartC3-1001-1--------------6615511-6
70LAMPROYE BennyNA-1030100--------------5716412-8
71BULCKE PaulC01000103--------------5817415-11
72VAN OBBERGEN GlennB-3-1------------------4211330
73VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinB-30----1--------------431234-1
74BUELENS RudiC--3-1000--------------451439-6
75MENESTRET ChristianD-10030----------------451439-6
76CATTEAU AugustD001111-0--------------4707414-10
77DEBECKER PatrickNA-1010011--------------4707414-10
78HOUTHUYS LucC----3-----------------3110202
79ONBELET KevinNA-3--------------------3110202
80SEMPELS Pieter-JanB-------3--------------3110202
81SOPHIE YvesC-3--------------------3110202
82VAN OBBERGEN AndyB-------3--------------3110202
83VERSONNEN PaulC-------3--------------3110202
84PIRON WernerC3---------------------3110211
85STEURS JulesC-3--------------------3110211
86VAN AERSCHOT LorenzoD--3-------------------3110211
87JANSSENS NickA-0--3-----------------3211220
88DEVRIES StynC3--0------------------321123-1
89DE COSTER JohanB----003---------------331224-2
90EEMBEEK BertC----030---------------331225-3
91GILLEKES PhilippeC-0---3-0--------------331225-3
92ROTTEY YvesD0-0---03--------------341326-4
93BOGAERT Jean-PaulC110-------------------230326-4
94PEIRLINCK JosB------1---------------110112-1
95CHARLIER MikaC-001---0--------------140418-7
96JACOBS JozefNA010-0-----------------140418-7
97BAES HansD00---010--------------1505110-9
98BOMBAERTS JohanD0--01-00--------------1505110-9
99onbekende speler( 0)ONB-----0----------------010102-2
100MERST DennisNA-----0----------------010102-2
101NOË RonnyNA----0-----------------010102-2
102TOURWÉ SteveB-0--------------------010102-2
103WIJERS LindaND------0---------------010102-2
104MOELANTS LucNA---0-0----------------020204-4
105PELGRIMS ChrisD0--0-0----------------030306-6
106SMETS ChristineD----000---------------030306-6
107VAN ROY JohnnyC0-0-0-----------------030306-6
108VANDERSTAPPEN EdwinC0-0---0---------------030306-6
109VANHEER BennyD--0-0--0--------------030306-6
110SENTE KarelC0000------------------040408-8
111DAEMS JohanNA-0--0000--------------0505010-10