Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1RENIERS RonnyC-333-33-3333333-33-333511717034628
2BOUX DanielC33-3333333-33-3301333-491816233924
3VERSONNEN PaulC3-33-33-3333333-33-303481716132329
4VERSIN JohanB3133-3333-33333-33---3461615131625
5VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerB33-33-3303333-03-311334418144301515
6GERAERTS TimC-33-1333333-3--30333304317143291217
7GOEDERTIER BartB1333-3303-03333-3033-34318144291118
8BOONEN LucC-00-3333-33-3301133-333817125261412
9SIAENS IvesD031-31-3033313-13-31333818117271611
10ENGELBOSCH FrancisC133-03-30-3333113-31-33717116261412
11ENGELBORGHS MichelD33-1313033-01-3133-33-3717116261511
12VANDEN MEERSSCHAUT PatrickD30-3103301-33-333-133-361711625205
13VERSTRAETEN JorisB313-13-1300333-33-3300361811725205
14JANSSENS FrançisD33-31-3001333-03-00333351811724168
15BRUELEMANS LucC0333-33-33001-3-33-030341711623158
16SOETEWEY SamD0030--03-3303333-33-13341711623176
17BOUX GuidoC333--30-33330-3-03--033315114221012
18TOOTH LucD30-1300033-33-3310133-331810823194
19SPIESSENS WillyC31-3--3---33333----331321210222913
20DE CLERCQ AlfonsB313------3-13333-33-033213103221012
21VANHOEYVELD EtienneC303133-33-0033001-30-3321810822193
22ANDRIES RenéC--313310-3--33133----3301394211011
23DEMOLDER DanyC310-30-03-331-333-3--130159621156
24MERTENS JohnnyC11030-10-3330113-31-3330188102223-1
25GILIN GunterB0333-3010-03333-1003-130189921201
26OVERSTIJNS AxelC33-3--311-110-3-3331-029158721192
27TROMPET StevenC13030-13-330033--33-0-29169720164
28DAMS DannyD-30-03--033-13-330033129169720191
29VERHAEGHE BartD03-3013-03-3301303-30-29179820182
30POTUMS EddyB-33330--30-1303101-13-28168820173
31BOUVIN PierreC13-03-030-330-33-3003028179819172
32VERMEIREN LeonC3303-0--3-33-3--03---32712931899
33VANDENBROECK StefanC000-30-3101333-03-3-032617891819-1
34SEGERS MarioC--3-30033-1-3--300030325158717170
35NIEUWLING MathieuC-11313-03-1003113-03-125176111925-6
36VERSONNEN LucC333------3--33-----33-2488016313
37TIMMERMANS AlfredC10--13--30-13-3133-11-2414681820-2
38LION KimD3301303-10---1333---0-2414771718-1
39SCHOOVAERTS DaniëlC1-0030-33-3-1-03--13-32414771719-2
40BEZZIAN KarimD31-33-0101010-10-3303124186121826-8
41MERTENS KoenC0110-3133-00313-0311-024186121827-9
42BOXY AlexD-30-3300031-01-030013324187111725-8
43CEUTERICK AndréC03333--1-1011003--3-0022166101622-6
44VLEUGELS Marie-JoséC131-33-00-1000-31-033022176111625-9
45VANDERHEYDEN RoelC-3333-33-----3--------2177014212
46MICHIELS WillyD300-00-3-00301-30-331121176111527-12
47VALLONS MarcD3111-0-30-1000031--3-320165111525-10
48HOFMANS Jean-PierreD---3-3--30---33-31----198621376
49MARX AimeD--3103---13-3--0-3--0-17105512120
50DEVROEY JohanC00-03-33--3--000-13---1612571114-3
51VEKEMANS ValentinD0000013-01-3111311-00-16183151332-19
52PEIRLINCK JosB-330---3----------3-3-156511064
53ANDRIES JeanD0300-1303-00001-0013-015184141130-19
54DE CLERCQ TomB---------1301--3-3--031484410100
55MATTHEUS FreddyD--0------3--0-1-33-3--13743963
56WILLEGEMS BertD-030310--0---001003-1113153121024-14
57CNOPS JohanD-10-0100131--0-001113013172151131-20
58RENARD PatrickC---------3-30----0103111835813-5
59STRIJBOS LucD003-10-3-000-0----301-1113310820-12
60MEEUS PatrickD------10-03-33--------1063378-1
61VAN BIESEN KrisB33-3------------------9330606
62VANHEER BennyD33----3---------------9330606
63MERST DennisC---------30-0-0-0-3--39734611-5
64MENESTRET ChristianD------00--1-03---11-039927715-8
65STOF NancyD01-0000-11-01-3100001-917116832-24
66MENESTRET DeborahC----------1-11--300-118817715-8
67SEGERS DannyD-00-0-0000--01-0300130816214628-22
68POTUMS KurtD--1---3------0---3-0--752356-1
69VAN DEN BERG TedC03-13-0-00-----0------7826512-7
70VANMUYLDER ArnoD-0-000-030----01-0300-713211523-18
71VANDERMEULEN StevenC3--3------------------6220404
72CELIS OmerC------3------------3--6220413
73JACOBS JozefD---0-003--3---00------6725412-8
74DEBRUYN KevinD-0-------0---10130----5716412-8
75ATILA GuvenC-------000003-01-00100513112425-21
76DUPONT DirkC-----3----------------3110202
77MOELANTS LucC------------3---------3110202
78VAN OBBERGEN GlennB------------------3---3110202
79VERACHTERT RudiC------3---------------3110202
80VRANCKX Jean-MarieC-----3----------------3110202
81HOLEMANS ThomasC--3---------------00--331224-2
82NYS PatrickC----0-03--------------331224-2
83DEPAUW DaniëlD-0-03--------0--------341326-4
84VANROOY AndreC--------30--0--00----03615210-8
85OSTYN NielD------10---0----10----2505210-8
86PIERRE FelixD-----------1-0--0-10--2505210-8
87SOPHIE YvesC1---------------------110112-1
88VANGINDERTAEL FrancisD------------1---------110112-1
89VERSTAPPEN FredyC----------1-----------110112-1
90MEEUS LucC--------0----------1--120214-3
91GORIS RonnyC0-10------------------130316-5
92CODDE SanneD---0000-0----0-0----1-1808116-15
93BAES HansD-----------0----------010102-2
94DE CLIPPELEIR LucD-----------0----------010102-2
95MULS KurtC----0-----------------010102-2
96PEETERS GuidoC-----0----------------010102-2
97VAN DER EEDT PatrickD---------------------0010102-2
98VERSIN SaraD-------------0--------010102-2
99NYS ThierryC-0--0-----------------020204-4
100NOOTENS RenéC-000------------------030306-6
101STEEMANS WalterD----0-00------0-------040408-8