Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-06-01 > 2022-06-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1BOUX DanielC33-33333--------------2177014410
2VERSIN JohanB3133-333--------------1976113310
3VANDERHEYDEN RoelC-3333-33--------------1866012210
4GERAERTS TimNA-33-1333--------------166511156
5VANHOEYVELD EtienneC303133-3--------------167521147
6GOEDERTIER BartB1333-330--------------167521156
7VERSONNEN PaulC3-33-33---------------1555010010
8RENIERS RonnyC-333-33---------------155501028
9VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerB33-33-3---------------155501028
10BRUELEMANS LucC0333-33---------------156511046
11ENGELBORGHS MichelD33-13130--------------147431064
12JANSSENS FrançisD33-31-3---------------13541936
13OVERSTIJNS AxelC33-3--31--------------13541954
14CEUTERICK AndréC03333--1--------------13642954
15ENGELBOSCH FrancisC133-03-3--------------13642963
16GILIN GunterB0333-301--------------13743972
17LION KimD3301303---------------13743972
18VANDEN MEERSSCHAUT PatrickD30-31033--------------13743981
19POTUMS EddyB-33330----------------12541835
20BOUX GuidoC333--30---------------12541844
21BOONEN LucNA-00-3333--------------12642844
22VERSTRAETEN JorisB313-13----------------11532853
23VLEUGELS Marie-JoséC131-33----------------11532862
24ANDRIES RenéNA--313310--------------11633871
25TROMPET StevenNA13030-13--------------1173489-1
26SPIESSENS WillyC31-3--3---------------10431734
27BEZZIAN KarimD31-33-0---------------10532761
28VERHAEGHE BartD03-3013---------------1063378-1
29VAN BIESEN KrisB33-3------------------9330606
30VANHEER BennyD33----3---------------9330606
31VERSONNEN LucC333-------------------9330624
32PEIRLINCK JosB-330---3--------------9431651
33VERMEIREN LeonC3303-0----------------9532642
34SEGERS MarioNA--3-3003--------------9532651
35NIEUWLING MathieuC-11313-0--------------962478-1
36VALLONS MarcD3111-0-3--------------962479-2
37DEVROEY JohanC00-03-33--------------9633660
38BOXY AlexD-30-3300--------------963367-1
39MERTENS KoenC0110-313--------------9725710-3
40SIAENS IvesD031-31----------------8523660
41DE CLERCQ AlfonsB313-------------------7321532
42MARY AimeNA--3103----------------7422541
43BOUVIN PierreNA13-03-0---------------752356-1
44VAN DEN BERG TedC03-13-0---------------752356-1
45DEMOLDER DanyC310-30-0--------------762458-3
46WILLEGEMS BertD-030310---------------762458-3
47SCHOOVAERTS DaniëlC1-0030-3--------------762459-4
48ANDRIES JeanD0300-130--------------7725511-6
49TOOTH LucD30-13000--------------7725511-6
50VANDERMEULEN StevenC3--3------------------6220404
51HOFMANS Jean-PierreD---3-3----------------6220413
52DAMS DannyD-30-03----------------6422440
53SOETEWEY SoniaD0030--03--------------662449-5
54MERTENS JohnnyC11030-10--------------6716512-7
55TIMMERMANS AlfredNA10--13----------------541347-3
56POTUMS KurtD--1---3---------------4211321
57STRIJBOS LucD003-10----------------451438-5
58VEKEMANS ValentinD0000013---------------4716312-9
59DUPONT DirkC-----3----------------3110202
60HOLEMANS ThomasC--3-------------------3110202
61VERACHTERT RudiNA------3---------------3110202
62VRANCKX Jean-MarieC-----3----------------3110202
63CELIS OmerC------3---------------3110211
64DEPAUW DaniëlD-0-03-----------------331224-2
65NYS PatrickNA----0-03--------------331224-2
66JACOBS JozefNA---0-003--------------341327-5
67VANDENBROECK StefanC000-30----------------351428-6
68MICHIELS WillyD300-00----------------351429-7
69CNOPS JohanD-10-0100--------------2606212-10
70SOPHIE YvesC1---------------------110112-1
71MEEUS PatrickD------10--------------120214-3
72OSTYN NielD------10--------------120214-3
73GORIS RonnyNA0-10------------------130316-5
74STOF NancyD01-0000---------------1606112-11
75DEBRUIN KevinNA-0--------------------010102-2
76MATTHEUS FreddyD--0-------------------010102-2
77MULS KurtNA----0-----------------010102-2
78PEETERS GuidoNA-----0----------------010102-2
79MENESTRET ChristianD------00--------------020204-4
80NYS ThierryNA-0--0-----------------020204-4
81STEEMANS WalterD----0-0---------------020204-4
82NOOTENS RenéNA-000------------------030306-6
83CODDE SanneD---0000---------------040408-8
84SEGERS DannyD-00-0-00--------------0505010-10
85VANMUYLDER ArnoD-0-000-0--------------0505010-10