Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Koninklijke Kina Boys 3*32109923224
2Paradox 22200931874
3Koninklijke Kina Boys 222008419124
4Koninklijke Vredebal 421017517123
5De Warande 221107516152
6Biljartclub Veltem21107514112
7Biljartclub Concorde 321106614142
8Buurthuis20114811181
9Rozenhof 220204811170
10Smiske Pellenberg 32020398180
11Pigeon Heverlee 3101024490