Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Paradox 216133063331398526
2Koninklijke Vredebal 415121264261387226
3Koninklijke Kina Boys 216112362341409425
4Rozenhof 216763504611410717
5Buurthuis15753454510910617
6De Warande 216682435310412114
7Koninklijke Kina Boys 3*15681414910011713
8Biljartclub Veltem155100424810110810
9Smiske Pellenberg 315510037539312010
10Biljartclub Concorde 31631213066801437
11Pigeon Heverlee 31521213357801255