Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Kennedy Bost262600137192827052
2Krijt op tijd 22623301134324211746
3Smiske Pellenberg 4261880837319616336
4Wijle wille winnen 2261682966021315334
5Vredebal 5261682946221015134
6Biljartclub Veltem2612113688815918927
7Biljartclub Concorde 2269107768017319125
8Casablanca2612140768017818524
9Koninklijke Kina Boys 3*2610124768017718824
10Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 42610133708617219323
11Paradox 2269161678915919619
12Rozenhof 2263221491071202317
13De warande 2262213451111232417
14Pigeon Heverlee 4262222421141082446