Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Koninklijke Vredebal 417131371311538429
2Paradox 217133166361469227
3Koninklijke Kina Boys 2181125684015410827
4Buurthuis17953544812811421
5Rozenhof 218873555312612119
6De Warande 217782465611212816
7Smiske Pellenberg 3176101465611212713
8Koninklijke Kina Boys 3*176101455711213513
9Biljartclub Veltem176110495311712312
10Biljartclub Concorde 31831413177831657
11Pigeon Heverlee 31721323963931396