Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 32621411074923413943
2Pigeon Heverlee 3262141985822814643
3Paradox261862946221516538
4Hoekske Tienen 3261763876920416737
5New Red Boys 22616100916521416732
6Hand in Hand Meldert 22614111807619218329
7Rozenhof2611132758118619324
8Terras Boys268126688817419322
9Smiske Pellenberg 22610151748218019921
10Biljartclub Concorde2610160738317120020
11De Nieuwe Hemel 22610160718517720320
12De warande268162678916521218
13Smiske Pellenberg 32652015410214123011
14Koninklijke Kina Boys 2262222531031432276