Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Kennedy Bost 217161074281588632
2Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem 217142166361589429
3New Red Boys17125066361509824
4Biljartclub Concorde 2171250574513310724
5Smiske Pellenberg 2171061584413711021
6De Wip Leuven17782564612811116
7Rozenhof17692495312012914
8Terras Boys175111416110813611
9Wijle wille winnen 217411233698814910
10Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 31731133270931559
11De Warande17313142601021437
12Biljart Benny Boys 21731313864901477