Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Kennedy Bost 222009319114
2Biljartclub Concorde 222008417124
3New Red Boys22008419124
4Smiske Pellenberg 221107516132
5De Wip Leuven21106615132
6Terras Boys21106616152
7Wijle wille winnen 221106612152
8Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem 221105716172
9Rozenhof20115713161
10Biljart Benny Boys 220115713181
11De Warande20204812180
12Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 320203910180