Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Kennedy Bost 219181084301799436
2Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem 2191621753917810233
3Biljartclub Concorde 2191450664815411828
4New Red Boys191360714316511326
5Smiske Pellenberg 2191081625215012921
6De Wip Leuven19982645014712120
7Rozenhof197102555913314516
8Terras Boys195131447011815611
9Wijle wille winnen 219413237779716710
10De Warande19414148661161589
11Biljart Benny Boys 219414142721011649
12Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 319313336781021739