Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Biljartclub Sportief Herent 219190087271908438
2Koninklijke Vredebal201442784216810530
3Hand in Hand Meldert20146089311948728
4Hoekske Tienen191351783617110027
5Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem191360724216410026
6Biljartclub Sportief Herent201370705016813126
7Pigeon Heverlee191270714316611424
8Koninklijke Vredebal 2198101585613813317
9Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek205132447611016612
10Wijle wille winnen194132417310616010
11Paradox2031702496722046
12Hoekske Tienen 21921522886801856
13Biljart Benny Boys1911801698472052