Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Biljartclub Sportief Herent 217170078241707734
2Koninklijke Vredebal18133272361559128
3Biljartclub Sportief Herent181350664215611126
4Hoekske Tienen18125174341639325
5Hand in Hand Meldert18126077311708624
6Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem17125064381459024
7Pigeon Heverlee171160643815010222
8Koninklijke Vredebal 2176101495311712413
9Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek185112436510514412
10Wijle wille winnen1831323771961568
11Paradox1831502385681816
12Hoekske Tienen 21711422379691694
13Biljart Benny Boys1711601488431832