Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Hoekske Tienen2200932184
2Koninklijke Vredebal22008419104
3Biljartclub Sportief Herent 222008418124
4Pigeon Heverlee22008419124
5Hand in Hand Meldert21108419132
6Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem21107517132
7Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek21107515152
8Biljartclub Sportief Herent21104811172
9Koninklijke Vredebal 220205713180
10Wijle wille winnen20204812180
11Paradox20203911200
12Hoekske Tienen 21010154110
13Biljart Benny Boys1010060120