Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Hoekske Tienen221813983420910039
2Pigeon Heverlee221642904220011234
3Biljartclub Superwezzel Herent221543864618611433
4Vredebal221660854719211532
5Hand in Hand Meldert221372765617114028
6New Red Boys2211101518113417323
7Den Bureau Leuven229112636914915420
8Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek229121696315615319
9Vredebal 2226142607214617114
10Smiske Pellenberg225161448811219611
11Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 22231903894992036
12Den Bureau Leuven 222219132100882115