Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1New Red Boys22001022164
2De Wip Leuven2200841884
3Buurthuis22008417104
4Koninklijke Kina Boys 221017515113
5Rozenhof21108419142
6Boerenhof Meensel-Kiezegem 221106615142
7Smiske Pellenberg 221106614152
8Biljart Benny Boys 221104814192
9De Warande20027515152
10Wijle wille winnen 220025715152
11Biljartclub Lanterreke Lubbeek 320115711151
12Koninklijke Vredebal 42020488180
13Pigeon Heverlee 320204810170
14Rozenhof 220202106210