Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VEKEMANS Valentin10-2121012221-12121---2227225461234
2PIRE Patrick 2110221111111102001---19321913463313
3RAMAEKERS Joris1023010122001101102---186318454796-49
4DE WOLF LiamC101110-1111111111-1---151715231625
5DE CLERCQ AlfonsB1101111-1111111110----151715231724
6BLOEMMEN Michel110111111-1-1011111---151715231922
7VAN DE KERCKHOVE ErwinC11-1111111111-11001---1517152311120
8VERSIN JohanB11--111-1110111111----141514129623
9VERSTRAETEN JorisB110--1110111111-111---141614228820
10WINNEN Henri111011100-011111111---1418144291217
11BOUX DanielC0-1-1111-111-011111---131513228820
12FAUT DirkC11-1111011101-10101---1317134271215
13GOEDERTIER BartB1111110-1000111111----1317134271314
14VANHOEYVELD EtienneC011-1110111011-0111---1317134271512
15VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerB111110111--00111010---1217125251510
16BOLS EddyB11111-10011011-0-01---1116115251411
17VERSONNEN PaulC-110-0----11111-111---101210221714
18VAN LAER ChristianB---101110--11-01111---1013103221012
19VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterC-00111-1010-111-011---101510522139
20ENGELBORGHS MichelD1-101011-10101-1100---1016106251411
21VERBEECK GuidoC1010--110-111001110---101610623176
22WIJNS GerardB0-111-1111000100-11---101610622175
23VLEUGELS Marie-JoséC1111-1101001000-101---101710723194
24POTUMS EddyB111010-1011001010-1---101710723203
25VANDEN MEERSSCHAUT PatrickD01110110--110001101---101710722175
26DIOOS DannyB111111-10-1100--------91293201010
27VANDERHEYDEN RoelC1-1111011101--0-------9129319910
28HUYBENS JosC----0110110-1011101---9149522148
29NIEUWLING MathieuC011-0101111101-0000---9179822202
30ENGELBOSCH FrancisC001-1101011001-1010---9179821174
31BUELENS RudiC-1-----111001011-10---8128418108
32BAES HansD111010-1000-10011-----8158721174
33VAN OBBERGEN GlennB1--1---0-11---11-10---797215510
34RENIERS ErwinC1--------011-111-10---79721569
35SCHOOVAERTS DaniëlC1-0-001-011111-0------7127517125
36VAN BEDTS PeggyC-01-0--1011-0010011---7147719163
37DAMS DavyD---110010010-110010---715781719-2
38COENRAETS EddyC-1110-1010001100-00---716791524-9
39DEBECKER PatrickNA--------1---011-111---67611257
40VAN MUYLDER BartD---10011--110---1-----69631486
41GILIN GunterB--11-0---00110110-----6116514122
42DEMOLDER DanyC000-0-1-100-01-0111---614681518-3
43VANDENBROECK StefanC0100-01100-1100-010---6166101621-5
44SOETEWEY SoniaD00010100--010110100---6176111426-12
45JANSSENS FrançisD1000100110-01000100---6186121725-8
46VANDERMEULEN StevenC-1---1-----1-----11---55501019
47JANSSENS GeorgesC--10--100----11010----510551113-2
48TOOTH LucD010-0-------1011010---511561113-2
49BEZZIAN KarimD0-00101010-00100100---5175121626-10
50HOLEMANS ThomasC----0-0-0-100-1-11----49451011-1
51VALLONS MarcD-----0-1000100-0011---412481217-5
52STRIJBOS LucD0--0--00010-001-11----41248818-10
53CEUTERICK AndréC100110-010-00000-0----4154111123-12
54STEURS JulesC00100-0-00101100-00---4164121526-11
55PELGRIMS ChrisD01010-0000001010-00---4174131227-15
56VAN OBBERGEN AndyB-1---1--1-------------3330615
57VERBEECK Johnny-----1--0--1--01------3532761
58MOORTGAT MikeD00--0-01-1100-0-0-----31138717-10
59MEEUS PatrickD0-000-001001--00001---315312925-16
60VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickB--1-10----------------2321422
61AUSSLOOS Werner11-------0------------2321431
62BRANSON Renzo--00--1------1--------2422550
63MATTHEUS FreddyD--------1-----1-0-0---242245-1
64MEEUS Luc001--------1------0---252347-3
65STAES FrankD0---0-1-------1-0-0---262479-2
66DAEMS JohanNA-1----01-0----00-0----2725510-5
67VANDERSTAPPEN EdwinC00-0--------0--1100---2826712-5
68EEMBEECK Roger0100-001000-----------210281116-5
69ANDRIES JeanD00-0-10-1----0000-----21028517-12
70WIEDER Luc010000-0-0100000------214212825-17
71DE BRIER RogerB---------1------------1110202
72DEMAERSCHALCK Christian------------1---------1110202
73STERCKX KennyB----1-----------------1110202
74VERMINNEN Alex------------------1---1110202
75DE BOCK DavidA-----1----------------1110211
76VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyA--------1-------------1110211
77MERTENS Koen10--------------------1211220
78BELEK MichaëlC--01------------------121123-1
79MISBAER Marcel10--------------------121123-1
80VANDEPUT JonasNA---------------0-1----121123-1
81VAN DER EEDT PatrickD-----------0-0-1------131224-2
82FEYAERTS Jannick----1-0---00----------141337-4
83VANDEN DRIES KristofD--01--0---0----0------151429-7
84PIERRE FelixD-00-0-01--------0-----1615410-6
85BORGERS Johan001----000-0----------1716212-10
86CLYNHENS RudyD----00----00-0-00-1---1817414-10
87DACOSSE ChristelD0--0-00--000----001---11019318-15
88BOXY AlexD0-0000-00-0--10-0-0---112111522-17
89STOF NancyD-0000-10-00-000-0-0---113112424-20
90MICHIELS WillyD---0-0000001000-000---114113627-21
91SENTE KarelC-0000000010-00-00-----114113526-21
92KOK DavidD--0-------------------010112-1
93DEPAUW DaniëlD0---------------------010102-2
94MERTENS MatthiasD-------------0--------010102-2
95NOLMANS Tom---0------------------010102-2
96DE CLERCQ TomB---------0-------0----020224-2
97PIERARD FransD--------00------------020214-3
98REYNIERS LindaD----0-0---------------020204-4
99OVERSTIJNS AlbertC--0-------00----------030316-5
100onbekende speler( 0)ONB----------------000---030306-6
101SERNEELS Paul00000-00--------------0707314-11
102AGCROILI Daryl-0--000000-00-00000---014014128-27
103DAEMS HenriC0000000000-00000000---018018436-32