Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 TotGWVVTS
1HERROELEN JohanKNB--11111111111111111-111111232323046343
2VANDENPLAS MarcKOT 211011111010111111111111011222622445936
3VAN OBBERGEN RudyBCC101111111001111111111110112226224441430
4GIRONDIN Jean-MarieWWW-00111111111110111111-11112124213421527
5WINNEN HenriKKB111110011111111010101111112126215451629
6VANHOEYVELD EtienneBLL101111110011111001111011112026206451728
7VAN DE GINSTE ColinKNB--11-111111---111111111110192019138632
8VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterSMP011111-10111101-1011111-111923194401228
9SOPHIE YvesROZ0101-1111111-11110111011-11923194391128
10DE CLERCQ AlfonsPAR1111111111--100110011111101924195401525
11DOUAGLIN EricKOT 2111001011101011111110110111926197432221
12DE WOLF LiamDWA011110001111111101110111101926197422418
13DEBROUX DavyKOT 2111110111-0101111101101-011824186401624
14ENGELBOSCH FrancisCAS101001111111101010111001111826188402614
15VAN DE KERCKHOVE ErwinVDB110110101110110010011111111826188382315
16MARSOUL EricKNB11---11--1111111-11111-0-1171817135827
17DAMS IngoKNB11--111--1111111-1101-10-1171917236531
18VAN OBBERGEN GlennVDB11111-111110101111-001--011722175361422
19EEMBEECK RogerBCV110101101111000110100111111726179362016
20VERBIST LucKKB1111101111011101101-1-----1620164331518
21DHOOGE MarioKOT 21111-1111101010-11-011-0101622166331419
22CHARLIER ClifWWW01011-11011111100-110011101624168352015
23DEMOLDER DanyCAS0000011110111110100111011116261610362511
24VAN OBBERGEN AndyVDB1-11101-111-1-1--1--1-11-1151615130426
25HUYBENS JosSMP---10111011111--00101110111521156341420
26VANDENBROECK StefanBCV101110001110100101100111011526151135269
27VAN BEDTS PeggySMP111010-1110011------1-1111141814431922
28FLION JeremyKOT 210--11110-0----11111111-101418144281414
29JANSSENS MarioCAS0100--1111111-00011101-1011422148302010
30VERSTRAETEN JorisBCV101-000011101-01100111111014241410342410
31MELLAERTS BennyBCC-----------1111111110101111315132281018
32VANDERSTAPPEN EdwinVDB01011-1000101110-1010001111324131133267
33NIEUWLING MathieuCAS1110110010-1001011010001101325131232293
34VAN DEN BERG TedBCC100011100000100110111101011326131332311
35DE COSTER JohanWWW-11-0-1--1-1---110-111-1-1121412226818
36RENIERS EddyKNB--00---111-11-01110-11-11-1216124251312
37VAN DER VEKEN StefanKKB01----------111010111110111216124241014
38STROOBANTS DannyBCV00101-10111-101111100-----1219127271512
39ALLARD DaniëlKNB----1--11-1----11-1111-1--111111022517
40SENTE KarelSMP1100-101101-11000011-1-00-1121111026224
41CAYENBERGHS BrunoPAR01011010001000110011110--0112411132529-4
42PEETERS SamBLL00011000011001011100100110112611152730-3
43VANROELEN WalterKNB11--0-0-11-1-10--1---11-1-101310321714
44VANSICHEM StefaanKNB10110--1----01--1--1--1-111013103211011
45HAEGEMAN AndréKOT 2110-111--0-100--1101--100-101710723185
46VAN OBBERGEN JordyVDB110010-11-10-11-000---1001101910924204
47BOMBAERTS JohanWWW010011-00111010-100--01-10102110112428-4
48SCHOOVAERTS DaniëlCAS10010111-01110000000000011102510152731-4
49MISBAER MarcelROZ00110101100000100100101100102610162336-13
50DUPONT DirkKNB1111-1-11-11--------------999018315
51GOEMAES BjörnWWW1---11000-1-1----11-1-1---9129321813
52DEBROUX DennyKOT 2--00---1-1--1-10--1-1-11-19129319910
53PEULINX MarcKNB1111101-----11--0--0--0-1091495201010
54MELLAERTS NielsBCC-----------1100111100100119159620173
55VANHOEYVELD LouisBLL10111111001000-10---------9169719190
56VAN BRUSSELEN KevinWWW01-0-10----0011011-10001109199102223-1
57VAN LAER ChristianVDB1110-01011-000110-01-0-0--9199102023-3
58STEURS JulesKKB10010001001011011--100-0009239142632-6
59BELEK MikhaëlPAR--110----1--0111--1-1---008128418108
60FAUT DirkVDB-----0----1----11111011-008128418126
61DEVROEY JohanPDH 21010-10----0-11--01010100-817891922-3
62DE BECKER AlainWWW1-00--00-10-0-00--11011-11817891722-5
63VALLONS MarcBLL11101100001---1000000000018238152233-11
64VLEUGELS Marie-JoséBCV00--11100001000000-00101118238152032-12
65VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerBCC1-11-1-1-0-------0--1--1--79721578
66SCHOOLMEESTERS FirminBLL0---10------1-1--1101-01-07127514122
67MERTENS KoenPAR-----010100001-110-1-1000-7177101922-3
68LISMONT LukBLL-010--1000-1001001100001007227152033-13
69BOXY AlexPDH 3----10111010000000100001007227151632-16
70SMETS JozefSMP1110000011-1000000000001007257182138-17
71VANDERMEERSCHEN KevinWWW--------1----1-1111-------666012111
72GOEDERTIER BartPAR0----------------1010011116106413103
73HOLEMANS ThomasPAR--1-1--00010000011010--00-6186121426-12
74TRITSMANS MarioSMP01000001-100-1-100000001006236171837-19
75PELGRIMS ChrisKKB000000000001001011-01010006256191741-24
76ANDRIES JeanPAR000000000000001001010110016266201742-25
77CEUTERICK AndréBCC000001110000100000010000016266201643-27
78VANDENDRIESSCHE DimitriKOT 2---11---1001-000-----0-1--511561115-4
79SERRE Patrick SMP1-1-0-0----10--0-0--00-1-1512571314-1
80VAN DEN BRANDEN PeterBLL--0011000101-------0-00-1-514591420-6
81JANSSENS GeorgesPDH 2-10--1-100--0--1-000010--05155101623-7
82BAES HansDWA00-00000010100000-000101105245191842-24
83SOETEWEY SoniaKKB011000010000000010000010005265211345-32
84VAN MUYLDER BartROZ--------------1101-0-1----4642963
85DEBECKER PatrickSMP-1------1-1---1---0---0---4642963
86SEGERS DannyPDH 3-0110----00--0-1-----1----4945811-3
87CATTEAU AugustWWW000001-1-10-------------1-410461012-2
88BEZZIAN KarinBCC--1-0-0-0-0-0-001-01-00-014154111125-14
89DACOSSE ChristelPDH10010001000-010-0-000000004234191239-27
90STOF NancyROZ001000001000000000101000004264221346-33
91SERVRANCKX WimROZ----------11----0-------013532761
92STALMANS TonyPDH 311010-0-------------------363367-1
93CLYNHENS RudyDWA--------------11000-00--103936813-5
94BORGERS MichielDWA0-1110000000--------------31138617-11
95VAN VRECKEM PeterBLL----------000010000-10-1003143111023-13
96CNOPS JohanPDH 2-----01-0-001-0000--1-00003153121125-14
97TOOTH LucROZ00-000--1--001----000-10-03153121126-15
98FRAEYMAN AaronROZ001100-0-000100--00--0----316313929-20
99MOORTGAT MikeVDB-0--0-00-0-011-00-0000100-317314929-20
100MEEUS PatrickPDH 301-001000000000000000000013253221045-35
101CARTOOS DaniëlDWA--------01---------1------2321422
102STAES FrankKKB-------------------0--1-1-2321440
103KOK DavidPDH 30------1----------10------242245-1
104NOLMANS TomDWA-110----0-----------------242245-1
105MERTENS JohnnyKKB-----------------1---100-0252367-1
106VAN DER EEDT PatrickPDH 30----------0-1---------10-252347-3
107DE WYNGAERT JanPAR-0-00-1---01-----------0--2725710-3
108WOUTERS KennyROZ------0-----0--1----1-000-2725510-5
109VERHAEGHE BartDWA0-0------0-1-10-------00-02927514-9
110LAUWERS RudiCAS----01-00---10-0-0----0---2927514-9
111BUELENS NickKKB--0100000100--------------21028716-9
112POTUMS KurtDWA------------0100-100-00000212210920-11
113VEKEMANS ValentinDWA-----0-0--100000010-0-----212210720-13
114BORGERS JohanDWA0100001---0-00-000-00-000-218216534-29
115STRIJBOS LucBCV00-0100000000000010-0-----219217634-28
116WIEDER LucDWA-001001000000---00000000002222201240-28
117PIERRE FelixCAS0000010-1000-00-0-00000000222220640-34
118DEPAUW DaniëlCAS----------1---------------1110202
119VERBEECK JohnnyKKB------------------1-------1110202
120DE CLERCQ TomPAR--------------1-----------1110202
121DE BOCK DavidVDB-----1--------------------1110202
122FERRAZZI BartROZ---------------1--------0-1211321
123MATTHEUS FreddyDWA-------0-------------1----1211321
124PIRON WernerSMP--------------10----------121123-1
125VANDERCAPPELLEN KoenBCC--01-----0----------------131224-2
126STEEMANS WalterBCC----10--0-----------------131224-2
127GILLEKES PhilippeWWW-----1--0----0-------0----141326-4
128VANDEN DRIES KristofSMP------0-------010--0------151448-4
129VERSIN SaraPAR0-00-0000-00---------1----11019318-15
130PIERARD FransPDH 3---00--010000--00---------11019218-16
131SNAPPE DenisWWW-----------0--------------010112-1
132CORTOOS MarcBLL0-------------------------010112-1
133OMBELETS JohanDWA----0---------------------010102-2
134VAN DE LAER MarcBCV---0----------------------010102-2
135MEULEMEESTER RafaëlROZ--0-----------------------010102-2
136DORMAELS BertrandBLL 3-------------0------------010102-2
137DE HAESE JamesPAR-------------------------0010102-2
138VERBEECK GuidoKKB------------------0-------010102-2
139HOYLAERTS Patrick ROZ--------0-----------------010102-2
140SMETS ChristineBLL-0------------------------010102-2
141BOGAERT Jean-PaulWWW-------------------0---0--020214-3
142MERTENS Mathias PDH--0----------------------0020204-4
143BARE AlexanderWWW--------------0--------0--020204-4
144VLEMINCK JordyPAR00--------------------0---030316-5
145MERTENS WimBCV--0------------------0---0030316-5
146BORGERS SaartjeDWA00----0-------------------030306-6
147REYNIERS LindaPDH 3--------------0-00--------030306-6
148BERT KevinPAR-0---0----------0---------030306-6
149FLINX MauriceBCC00---00-------------------040418-7
150FERRAZZI LivioBCV--0--------0----------000-0505010-10
151DAEMS HenriBCC00-00--0--0---------------0606112-11
152RUMMENS Eugène BCC-0----000000-0------------0808116-15
153VANDEN EYNDE Mark ROZ00000-00-0----------------0808017-17
154DENON TomBCV---0-0-------0----00-00000010010020-20
155VANMUYLDER ArnoROZ----0000000-000-0000000000020020140-39