Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1DE CLERCQ AlfonsPAR1101111-111111111-----151615131526
2VAN DE KERCKHOVE ErwinKVDB11-1111111111-110-----141514128919
3DE WOLF LiamDWA101110-1111111111-----141614229623
4VERSIN JohanPAR11--111-111011111-----131413127621
5BLOEMMEN MichelKKB110111111-1-10111-----131513227918
6VERSTRAETEN JorisBCV110--1110111111-1-----121412224618
7Buellens PatrickKVDB10-1111011111-011-----121512325718
8FAUT DirkKVDB11-1111011101-101-----1215123251015
9WINNEN HenriKKB111011100-0111111-----1216124251114
10GOEDERTIER BartPAR1111110-100011111-----1216124251312
11BOUX DanielROZ0-1-1111-111-0111-----111311224816
12VANDERCAPPELLEN RogerBCC111110111--001110-----1115114231310
13VANHOEYVELD EtienneBH011-1110111011-01-----111511423149
14ENGELBORGHS MichelROZ1-101011-10101-11-----1014104241014
15BOLS EddyKKB11111-10011011-0------1014104221210
16DUPONT DirkPAR1100110-11--11-1------9129321912
17DIOOS DannyKKB111111-10-1100--------91293201010
18VANDERHEYDEN RoelPDH1-1111011101--0-------9129319910
19VERBEECK GuidoKKB1010--110-1110011-----9149521156
20NIEUWLING MathieuBH011-0101111101-00-----9159621165
21VANDEN MEERSSCHAUT PatrickROZ01110110--1100011-----9159620155
22VLEUGELS Marie-JoséBCV1111-1101001000-1-----9159620164
23MERTENS JohnnyKKB101011110-1100010-----9169722175
24POTUMS EddyDWA111010-1011001010-----9169721192
25VERSONNEN PaulBCV-110-0----11111-1-----8108217611
26VAN LAER ChristianKVDB---101110--11-011-----8118318810
27HUYBENS JosSMP----0110110-10111-----8128419127
28VANGOIDSENHOVEN WalterSMP-00111-1010-111-0-----8138518135
29WIJNS GerardKKB0-111-1111000100------8148618153
30BAES HansDWA111010-1000-10011-----8158721174
31ENGELBOSCH FrancisBH001-1101011001-10-----8158719154
32BOUX GuidoROZ---1-1---111--11------777014113
33BUELENS RudiKKB-1-----111001011------710731688
34SCHOOVAERTS DaniëlBH1-0-001-011111-0------7127517125
35COENRAETS EddyKKB-1110-1010001100------714771520-5
36VAN OBBERGEN GlennKVDB1--1---0-11---11------676113310
37RENIERS ErwinPDH1--------011-111------67611248
38VAN MUYLDER BartROZ---10011--110---1-----69631486
39GILIN GunterPAR--11-0---00110110-----6116514122
40DAMS DannyPDH 2---110010010-1100-----613671517-2
41POTUMS KurtDWA101100-010000101------615691521-6
42SOETEWEY SoniaKKB00010100--0101101-----615691422-8
43JANSSENS FrancisBCC1000100110-010001-----6166101621-5
44JANSSENS GeorgesPDH 2--10--100----1101-----595411110
45VAN BEDTS PeggySMP-01-0--1011-00100-----512571516-1
46TRITSMANS MarioSMP-0-1000111--1000------512571315-2
47VANDENBROECK StefanBCV0100-01100-1100-0-----514591419-5
48BEZZIAN KarinBCC0-00101010-001001-----5155101622-6
49DEBECKER PatrickSMP--------1---011-1-----4541844
50TOOTH LucROZ010-0-------10110-----4945911-2
51DEMOLDER DanyBH000-0-1-100-01-01-----412481118-7
52STEURS JulesKKB00100-0-00101100------4144101322-9
53CEUTERICK AndréBCC100110-010-00000------4144101121-10
54PELGRIMS ChrisKKB01010-0000001010------4154111123-12
55VAN OBBERGEN AndyKVDB-1---1--1-------------3330615
56VANDERMEULEN StevenBH-1---1-----1----------3330615
57SERRE Patrick SMP--11-1----0-----------3431633
58VERBEECK JohnnyKKB-----1--0--1--01------3532761
59HOLEMANS ThomasPAR----0-0-0-100-1-1-----3835810-2
60MOORTGAT MikeKVDB00--0-01-1100-0-0-----31138717-10
61STRIJBOS LucBCV0--0--00010-001-1-----31138617-11
62VANDERSTAPPEN PatrickPDH--1-10----------------2321422
63AUSSLOOS WernerBCC11-------0------------2321431
64MATTHEUS FreddyDWA--------1-----1-0-----2321431
65VANDERCAPELLEN KoenBCC--00--1------1--------2422550
66MEEUS LucBCV001--------1----------242245-1
67STAES FrankKKB0---0-1-------1-0-----252367-1
68VANDERSTAPPEN EdwinKVDB00-0--------0--11-----262478-1
69DAEMS JohanSMP-1----01-0----00------262458-3
70EEMBEECK RogerBCV0100-001000-----------210281116-5
71VALLONS MarcBH-----0-1000100-00-----21028816-8
72ANDRIES JeanPAR00-0-10-1----0000-----21028517-12
73MEEUS PatrickPDH 30-000-001001--000-----213211722-15
74WIEDER LucDWA010000-0-0100000------214212825-17
75DE BRIER RogerKVDB---------1------------1110202
76DEMAERSCHALCK ChristianDWA------------1---------1110202
77STERCKX KennyPAR----1-----------------1110202
78DE BOCK DavidKVDB-----1----------------1110211
79HOYLAERTS Patrick ROZ---------1------------1110211
80VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyKVDB--------1-------------1110211
81MERTENS KoenPAR10--------------------1211220
82BELEK MikhaëlPAR--01------------------121123-1
83MISBAER MarcelROZ10--------------------121123-1
84VAN DER EEDT PatrickPDH 3-----------0-0-1------131224-2
85FEYAERTS JannickKVDB----1-0---00----------141337-4
86CNOPS JohanPDH 20----0-0--------1-----141326-4
87VANDEN DRIES KristofSMP--01--0---0----0------151429-7
88PIERRE FelixBH-00-0-01--------0-----1615410-6
89BORGERS JohanDWA001----000-0----------1716212-10
90BOXY AlexPDH 30-0000-00-0--10-0-----111110520-15
91MICHIELS WillyBCV---0-0000001000-0-----112111523-18
92STOF NancyROZ-0000-10-00-000-0-----112111422-18
93SENTE KarelSMP-0000000010-00-00-----114113526-21
94DE CLERCQ TomPAR---------0------------010112-1
95KOK DavidPDH 3--0-------------------010112-1
96onbekende speler( 0)ONB----------------0-----010102-2
97DEPAUW DaniëlBH0---------------------010102-2
98LAUWERS RudiCAS-------0--------------010102-2
99MERTENS Mathias PDH-------------0--------010102-2
100MOELANTS LucDWA----------------0-----010102-2
101NOLMANS TomDWA---0------------------010102-2
102PEETERS RafROZ-0--------------------010102-2
103VANDEPUT JonasPDH 2---------------0------010102-2
104PIERARD FransPDH 3--------00------------020214-3
105REYNIERS LindaPDH 3----0-0---------------020204-4
106OVERSTIJNS AlbertPAR--0-------00----------030316-5
107SERNEELS PaulKKB00000-00--------------0707314-11
108CLYNHENS RudyDWA----00----00-0-00-----0707214-12
109SMETS JozefSMP-000000---------0-----0707214-12
110DACOSSE ChristelPDH0--0-00--000----0-----0808116-15
111AGCROILI DarylBCC-0--000000-00-000-----012012124-23
112VANMUYLDER ArnoROZ0000-000-0-00000------013013126-25
113DAEMS HenriBCC0000000000-000000-----016016432-28