Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1SEMPELS Patrick101--11111111111-1111-----171817135827
2COOPMANS Alfons111111111000-11111111-----172017337928
3VALVEKENS Michel1-11111010-1111111101-----161916334925
4VALVEKENS Emiel110111111011-01101111-----1620164361719
5VRANCKX Geoffery011111111-11100111110-----1620164351520
6SIAENS Marc11111-111110110011-01-----1519154321022
7EYERS Paul011011111011-11010111-----1520155311516
8MEEUS Henk--10111110-1-01111111-----141714329722
9CRABBE André10-10-111111110110-11-----1418144301119
10PREUD HOMME Rudy-11-111101111100-0111-----1418144301614
11VRANCKX Kevin001-1-0111111110-1111-----1418144291316
12CELIS Marc10-110111111010-01111-----1419145281810
13PREUD HOMME Geert1-110-1-110--1111111------1315132261016
14TORBEINS Geert011110--11-1101-1111------1316133291118
15VERVLOESEM Vincent01010-01-111111111--1-----1317134281117
16STROOBANS Bert0110110-110111110-11------1318135301515
17BERCKMANS Luc0110-011001111111-011-----1319136301812
18CONARD Carlos1-1111011-11001011100-----1319136301812
19AUDIENS Peter010101011-1111001111------1319136301911
20PANCKEN Ken111-11-1-1--11-1--1-1-----121212024222
21MORREN Pieter1---001111110111-0101-----1217125281315
22DEPUTTER Johnny011011111000-0-11-111-----1218126271611
23SMEYERS Stephan011-010-111011111010------1218126261610
24DE BRIER Johan1011-10011-1111100010-----1219127271611
25VANAEKEN Etienne11000110110-111010110-----122012828208
26URBAIN Glenn11-011010111101-1---------1115114251312
27SEMPELS Herman-100011---1110111011------1116115231211
28VAN HARCK Pierrot100-111010--1-1101110-----111711624168
29LAMBRECHTS LUC11-111010-01110--1001-----111711624177
30BRAES René10010-110111-00111-01-----1118117271710
31BOLLION Paul111011-000-01011-1110-----111811722175
32VERBEYLEN Alfons0100111-0100-01101111-----111911825187
33VAN DE KERCKHOVE Stijn0111-110111100001-010-----111911825205
34MATTHEUS Chiel01-110010111011-1---------1015105241212
35VAN HERCK Omer-110101-00-0101101110-----101810821192
36MISEUR Frans01-011000111011-01001-----101910926206
37VAN CAMPENHOUT Rudy0101110000-0011101110-----1020101023230
38MICHIELS Gunther1100-010001110110-01------9189921201
39RUYS Mark11010111010-010000100-----9209112326-3
40PERSOONS Davy1-11110-11000--1----------8128417116
41ARTOIS Jacques-001--110---111-00-11-----8138516124
42STUCKENS Freddy-----011011-001-01101-----8148620173
43LERIBAUX Alain-00-00001011-110-1110-----8178921192
44OTZER Eddy00011001--1110--11000-----8178920200
45ERTVELDT René011000-1001-1001100-1-----8188102023-3
46WOLLANDERS Elly110100-101101000010-0-----8198112126-5
47KINDERMANS Michael000110100-01001011001-----8208122328-5
48RAMAEKERS Peter1--1--11---1-1--1---------777014212
49PEETERMANS Ludo1-0--1---11-11--10-0------710731578
50VANDENWAYENBERG Filip--1--11-10-0-0-1---11-----710731596
51STIERS Dominique0--1-010100001-11-010-----716791722-5
52WOLLANDERS Frank0-0110-1011-0000010-1-----7177101720-3
53VAN OOSTERWIJCK Kristof010110000-001-1011-00-----7187111825-7
54CLAUS LUC1-1--1--1-110-0----0------69631578
55SEMPELS Pieter-Jan11-0-00-1100011-00-0------615691521-6
56JORDENS Luc111101----0-010000-00-----615691220-8
57BOETS Yvan1-1-0-00-10010-000110-----6166101621-5
58HERTENS Dirk-0001-010010110000-01-----6186122025-5
59VANDEPUT Victor000100-101100001000-1-----6196131528-13
60DE CLERCQ Tim00010100-000010110010-----6206141730-13
61VAN DIEST Bart11000000-000100111000-----6206141730-13
62DERME Mario00-0-010001----10-011-----514591521-6
63BROOS René0--1100-011000--0001------5155101423-9
64GREGOIR Yvan001110-000-00000110-0-----5185131528-13
65VANDER HAEGEN Wim000--010110110000-000-----5185131427-13
66BOGAERTS Gert11--0-1----------1--------4541862
67COOL Marc10-01----1-1----000-------494512111
68BOURGAUX Alain000-10-10010000010--------4164121226-14
69CHARLIER Steve-00000-0100-0--100101-----4164121126-15
70DEBRUN Leslie000001-000--0-1010100-----4174131327-14
71DE CLERCQ Tom10100000--000001100-0-----418414931-22
72BELLENS Wim--------------10--1-1-----3431743
73TREVELS Rudy-------1--0---1--1--------3431624
74VAN HARCK Willy-1--------10--------1-----3431633
75VAN OBBERGEN Johnny--1----1--0-1-0-----------3532752
76ABBEELS Marc--10--0---0--1-0-1--------373478-1
77CARON Rudy-010--0110000-------------31037716-9
78BEELEN Patrick--0-0-1001-0---01-0-0-----31138918-9
79STERCKX Kenny0011-00--00--00-10000-----315312826-18
80CRESENS Guido0-000110-00-00-000-10-----316313926-17
81VERHEYDEN Yannick00100100-0010--00000------3173141231-19
82VANDERPLAS Marc-010010010000-0-00000-----3183151231-19
83RAMAEKERS Joris------------11------------2220404
84VANDERMEULEN Bert--------1----1------------2220404
85HENDRICKX Freddy-----------------10-1-----2321523
86LAMBRECHTS Geert-1-------------0-01-------2422541
87JORDENS Eddy1---1-----00--------------2422550
88DERME Jeremy---0-------1--0---0-1-----252346-2
89DEPUTTER Guido1-0-----0---1--0---0------262449-5
90BOETS Gert--00--001-0000--00010-----214212625-19
91CHARLIER Clif-00000001000--0100000-----218216633-27
92CHARLIER Mika-000000000010-0000100-----219217435-31
93VANHOVE Ronny---------1----------------1110202
94VANAEKEN Joeri------1-------------------1110211
95VEUCHELEN Marc---1----------------------1110211
96DE BRIER Roger-0--1---------------------1211330
97VANDAEL Roger10------------------------1211330
98CELIS Gerda-------------------01-----1211220
99CEUPPENS Eddy--------------0-01--------131225-3
100DE BOCK David10-0------------0---------141337-4
101PEETERS Patrick--------0-----0---1-0-----141337-4
102VERSIN Johan--10---0---00-------------151448-4
103OVERSTIJNS Albert----000--0--0--1----------1615210-8
104UYTTERHAEGEN Jo0-01-0-000-000-0-000------114113527-22
105PEETERS Daisy00-00000010-00-00-000-----117116532-27
106DERME Daniël-000000000000-0000001-----119118537-32
107DE CLERCQ Alfons--------------------0-----010112-1
108JACOBS Kurt----0---------------------010112-1
109LISSENS Kristof-0------------------------010112-1
110MEEUS Glenn-------0------------------010112-1
111Belijn Patrick-----0--------------------010102-2
112BELIJN Patrick--------------------0-----010102-2
113DENRUYTER Wilfried----0---------------------010102-2
114MORREN Dirk-------------------0------010102-2
115NOE Filip-----0--------------------010102-2
116NOE Ronny-----------------0--------010102-2
117VAN LEEUW René-------------0------------010102-2
118VANDENPLAS Marc---------------0----------010102-2
119DE HAESE James00------------------------020204-4
120DOUAGLIN Eric-----------00-------------020204-4
121LINIS Billy---0-------0------0-------030306-6
122ANDRIES Jean----0--------00----0------040408-8
123VANGOIDTSENHOVEN Patrick----0-0-------00--00------0606012-12
124PEETERS Patricia-0----0000----0---0-------0707014-14
125NOE Johan0-0-00--0-0----0----0-----0808216-14
126DEGREEF Eddy-------0-000--0000000-----011011222-20