Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClub12345678910111213141516171819202122 TotGWVVTS
1STROOBANS BertHKT11111111010111111111112022202401129
2VRANCKX KevinBSH1011110110111111111111192219338929
3URBAIN GlennPDH11011111110111111111001822184401327
4VRANCKX GeofferyDBL01111110111011111111101822184381424
5COOPMANS AlfonsHHM11110011101111-111-0111620164341420
6PERSOONS DavyHKT01011111010-11101111111621165341519
7TORBEINS GeertBLL00011110111111111011011622166341816
8DERAS PatrickBLL11011100111011111111001622166331419
9SEMPELS HermanHKT11100111001100111111111622166332112
10STUCKENS FreddyPDH11001101111010111111--1520155321814
11MISEUR FransPDH1011111111110-010111001521156331617
12OTZER EddyDBL01011111000111-11111101521156321616
13VAN LIER PatrickSMP01101000111111111001111522157352114
14LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH---01101110110011111111419145301218
15SEMPELS Pieter-JanHKT1--11111011100110101-11419145301416
16SEMPELS PatrickBSH101-01-1111110101011101420146291910
17MATTHEUS ChielPDH11100101111011010111001422148321913
18SIAENS MarcBLL 211111100100011011011101422148322012
19VERBEYLEN AlfonsHHM1101001110101100110111142214831229
20VALVEKENS EmielHHM1110000110111110110011142214829209
21DEPUTTER JohnnyHHM1111101111001101100001142214829227
22RAMAEKERS PeterVDB1111--111111----101--1131413127324
23AUDIENS PeterSMP0110011011100110110101132213929236
24MUES PaulBLL--01111110010--11111--121612425169
25VAN HARCK PierrotVDB----1100101111110100111218126271710
26PREUD HOMME GeertHKT10001--1111100101110011220128281810
27VAN CAMPENHOUT RudyVDB0110111-10-11111000001122012827207
28VALVEKENS MichelVDB11-1111100001011010001122112930219
29MORREN PieterBSH0010111100010111001-11122112930219
30VAN HERCK OmerVDB00111010000111110111001222121028244
31LAMBRECHTS GeertHKT-11--11--110111----11-111211122319
32BRAES RenéVDB10-111-10-11011--10001111711624159
33JANSSENS NickNRB01000-01-11-1100110111111911826188
34LERIBAUX AlainBSH1-1011001101-100101001112011923203
35HERTENS DirkDBL100010111111001-1000101121111028235
36BOLLION PaulVDB 20010101111000100011110112211112528-3
37CLAUS LUCVDB 211110011101011000-----101710725169
38PREUD HOMME RudyBSH-011-1010011100-001011101910924213
39DERME MarioVDB 200110010-1000000111111102110112226-4
40CELIS MarcPDH1011001110010001110000102210122428-4
41VANAEKEN EtienneBLL0001011001000011111100102210122228-6
42PANCKEN KenBSH01-11-01-1-10--1-1-1--912931899
43MAHO EddyBSH1100110-----01101-101-9159620137
44SMEYERS StephanHKT100011000--0---1111-119169722184
45DE BRIER JohanVDB 21-100011111100000-1-009199102126-5
46KINDERMANS MichaëlDBL01110001010100100100109229132529-4
47JORDENS SvenVDB--1-111--0--11-11-----898116214
48NOULET JimmyNRB--1-0110011110000000-18188102122-1
49DERME JeremyVDB 200111001000-1100-110008208122427-3
50VANDAEL RogerHHM110101001001110-0000008218132126-5
51EYERS PaulHHM11010000001110100000108228142234-12
52VAN OOSTERWIJCK KristofDBL00010001100010010011108228141929-10
53LAUWENS DirkDBL 210001010111----0-0-1--714771516-1
54VERSTRAELEN DavyNRB100-00100111101--0----715781620-4
55STIJNEN NicoSMP001000--0100011-0101107197121727-10
56RUYS MarkBLL 210001110010000001000017227151934-15
57VERSCHOREN GlennNRB-100-00000-101101---1-6156919190
58VRANCKX GregoryDBL000111100--000010010006206141629-13
59LAERMANS DirkNRB1--0-1----00---0--10115105512102
60VERDEYEN FrançoisBLL-0011---0-0--001--101-512571217-5
61DEBRUN LeslieBLL 2011---001-0-00000001105175121327-14
62DE BRIER RogerVDB-1--00011-0000-00110005175121127-16
63VAN BROECKHOVEN IngridNRB---00100001110100000005195141429-15
64LUYTEN JurgenDBL 2000000101110-0000001005215161434-20
65JORIS PierreSMP00100001000001010001005225171638-22
66VAN DEN ACKER EricPDH110----------1------104642963
67BELLENS WimNRB-1-10---0-------1----14642844
68PEETERMANS LudoBLL00-1-0-0-0-0-0-101---1412481417-3
69COOL MarcDBL 2100000--001001100-0-0-4174131327-14
70JORDENS LucBLL 20001000001-0-0-00000114194151230-18
71DE GREEF GeertDBL00010000000010011000004224181337-24
72VANDERMEULEN BertDBL---------11---1-------3330606
73RAMAEKERS JorisVDB--------------0-1-10-13532660
74JACOBS KurtBLL-00-000--0-01---00-1-131239919-10
75GOOSSENS BartBLL 2011010000000----------31239820-12
76BAUWMANS TomBLL010-0-01-0-00-0--1--00313310722-15
77PIRE Patrick SMP-0000-00110100000000003203171034-24
78PUTTEVILS PedroNRB00000010000100100000003223191239-27
79VAN OBBERGEN DirkBSH--------1-1-----------2220404
80MEEUS HenkHHM---------------1--1---2220404
81DEBOES WimVDB--1------------1------2220413
82THYS SteveVDB 21-10------------------2321532
83VAN LAER AlainVDB0110------------------2422642
84MUYLST IvanBLL-----00-0-0-0-0---011-2927715-8
85PEETERS DaisyBLL 20--000-000000000000011219217635-29
86VANDEN BOSCH FilipDBL 2--00000000100000000001220218737-30
87GREGOIR YvanVDB 2-------------------1--1110202
88THOMAS FabianNRB------------------0-1-1211321
89VANDENWAYENBERG FilipVDB-1---------------0----1211321
90VAN ROOSBROECK WesleyNRB1-0-------------------1211220
91DELPORTE DavidVDB----------0---1-----0-131234-1
92GERAERTS JohanBLL0------------1--0----0141326-4
93VERTONGHEN BrunoDBL0-0---------0-1-0-0--01716212-10
94VRANCKX Jean-MarieDBL-0-0---0---000-0-00001112111623-17
95VERMEIREN LeonDBL 2----00000010000000-000117116333-30
96STERKENDRIES DannySMP0000-01000000000000000121120541-36
97MICHIELS GuntherVDB 2-----------------0----010112-1
98TREVELS RudyHHM--------------0-------010112-1
99PEETERS PatriciaBLL------------------0---010102-2
100DE BOCK DavidVDB--------0-------------010102-2
101SERRE Patrick SMP----0-----------------010102-2
102BORGERS KevinNRB-0--------------------010102-2
103VAN CAUWENBERGH LucSMP-----0----------------010102-2
104SCHEVENEELS JoeriNRB0----------------0----020214-3
105SERRE PatrickSMP0-----0---------------020204-4
106PIRON WernerSMP-------0-------0------020204-4
107RAMAEKERS StefanVDB-------0-----------0--020204-4
108onbekende speler( 0)ONB-------------------0-0020204-4
109VERBOOMEN DavidVDB---------0-0--------0-030316-5
110VAN DIJCK WillyDBL00----0---------------030306-6
111PEETERS RafBLL------------000-------030306-6
112PEETERS PatrickBLL---0------0---00----0-0505010-10