Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1SEMPELS PatrickBSH 2101--11111111111-1111-----171817135827
2COOPMANS AlfonsHHM111111111000-11111111-----172017337928
3VALVEKENS MichelKVDB1-11111010-1111111101-----161916334925
4VALVEKENS EmielHHM110111111011-01101111-----1620164361719
5VRANCKX GeofferyBSH011111111-11100111110-----1620164351520
6SIAENS MarcBHM11111-111110110011-01-----1519154321022
7EYERS PaulHHM011011111011-11010111-----1520155311516
8MEEUS HenkHHM--10111110-1-01111111-----141714329722
9CRABBE AndréBHM10-10-111111110110-11-----1418144301119
10PREUD HOMME RudyBSH 2-11-111101111100-0111-----1418144301614
11VRANCKX KevinBSH 2001-1-0111111110-1111-----1418144291316
12CELIS MarcPDH10-110111111010-01111-----1419145281810
13PREUD HOMME GeertHKT1-110-1-110--1111111------1315132261016
14TORBEINS GeertHKT011110--11-1101-1111------1316133291118
15VERVLOESEM VincentBHM01010-01-111111111--1-----1317134281117
16STROOBANS BertHKT0110110-110111110-11------1318135301515
17BERCKMANS LucKVDB20110-011001111111-011-----1319136301812
18CONARD CarlosBSH1-1111011-11001011100-----1319136301812
19AUDIENS PeterBSH010101011-1111001111------1319136301911
20PANCKEN KenBSH 2111-11-1-1--11-1--1-1-----121212024222
21MORREN PieterBSH 21---001111110111-0101-----1217125281315
22DEPUTTER JohnnyHHM011011111000-0-11-111-----1218126271611
23SMEYERS StephanHKT011-010-111011111010------1218126261610
24DE BRIER JohanKVDB1011-10011-1111100010-----1219127271611
25VANAEKEN EtienneBLL11000110110-111010110-----122012828208
26URBAIN GlennPDH11-011010111101-1---------1115114251312
27SEMPELS HermanHKT-100011---1110111011------1116115231211
28VAN HARCK PierrotKVDB100-111010--1-1101110-----111711624168
29LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH11-111010-01110--1001-----111711624177
30BRAES RenéBHM10010-110111-00111-01-----1118117271710
31BOLLION PaulKVDB111011-000-01011-1110-----111811722175
32VERBEYLEN AlfonsHHM0100111-0100-01101111-----111911825187
33VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnKVDB20111-110111100001-010-----111911825205
34MATTHEUS ChielPDH01-110010111011-1---------1015105241212
35VAN HERCK OmerKVDB-110101-00-0101101110-----101810821192
36MISEUR FransPDH01-011000111011-01001-----101910926206
37VAN CAMPENHOUT RudyKVDB0101110000-0011101110-----1020101023230
38MICHIELS GuntherKVDB21100-010001110110-01------9189921201
39RUYS MarkBLL11010111010-010000100-----9209112326-3
40PERSOONS DavyHKT1-11110-11000--1----------8128417116
41ARTOIS JacquesBHM-001--110---111-00-11-----8138516124
42STUCKENS FreddyPDH-----011011-001-01101-----8148620173
43LERIBAUX AlainBSH-00-00001011-110-1110-----8178921192
44OTZER EddyBSH00011001--1110--11000-----8178920200
45ERTVELDT RenéWWW011000-1001-1001100-1-----8188102023-3
46WOLLANDERS EllyWWW110100-101101000010-0-----8198112126-5
47KINDERMANS MichaelBSH000110100-01001011001-----8208122328-5
48RAMAEKERS PeterKVDB1--1--11---1-1--1---------777014212
49PEETERMANS LudoBLL1-0--1---11-11--10-0------710731578
50VANDENWAYENBERG FilipKVDB2--1--11-10-0-0-1---11-----710731596
51STIERS DominiqueHKT 20--1-010100001-11-010-----716791722-5
52WOLLANDERS FrankWWW0-0110-1011-0000010-1-----7177101720-3
53VAN OOSTERWIJCK KristofBSH010110000-001-1011-00-----7187111825-7
54CLAUS LUCBSH 21-1--1--1-110-0----0------69631578
55SEMPELS Pieter-JanHKT11-0-00-1100011-00-0------615691521-6
56JORDENS LucBLL111101----0-010000-00-----615691220-8
57BOETS YvanHKT 21-1-0-00-10010-000110-----6166101621-5
58HERTENS DirkBHM-0001-010010110000-01-----6186122025-5
59VANDEPUT VictorWWW000100-101100001000-1-----6196131528-13
60DE CLERCQ TimPAR00010100-000010110010-----6206141730-13
61VAN DIEST BartPAR11000000-000100111000-----6206141730-13
62DERME MarioKVDB200-0-010001----10-011-----514591521-6
63BROOS RenéHKT0--1100-011000--0001------5155101423-9
64GREGOIR YvanWWW001110-000-00000110-0-----5185131528-13
65VANDER HAEGEN WimKVDB2000--010110110000-000-----5185131427-13
66BOGAERTS GertBSH11--0-1----------1--------4541862
67COOL MarcPDH10-01----1-1----000-------494512111
68BOURGAUX AlainWWW000-10-10010000010--------4164121226-14
69CHARLIER SteveBBB-00000-0100-0--100101-----4164121126-15
70DEBRUN LeslieBLL000001-000--0-1010100-----4174131327-14
71DE CLERCQ TomPAR10100000--000001100-0-----418414931-22
72BELLENS WimBSH--------------10--1-1-----3431743
73TREVELS RudyHHM-------1--0---1--1--------3431624
74VAN HARCK WillyWWW-1--------10--------1-----3431633
75VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyKVDB--1----1--0-1-0-----------3532752
76ABBEELS MarcBLL--10--0---0--1-0-1--------373478-1
77CARON RudyBBB-010--0110000-------------31037716-9
78BEELEN PatrickHKT 2--0-0-1001-0---01-0-0-----31138918-9
79STERCKX KennyPAR0011-00--00--00-10000-----315312826-18
80CRESENS GuidoHKT 20-000110-00-00-000-10-----316313926-17
81VERHEYDEN YannickPAR00100100-0010--00000------3173141231-19
82VANDERPLAS MarcBBB-010010010000-0-00000-----3183151231-19
83RAMAEKERS JorisKVDB------------11------------2220404
84VANDERMEULEN BertBSH--------1----1------------2220404
85HENDRICKX FreddyPDH-----------------10-1-----2321523
86LAMBRECHTS GeertHKT-1-------------0-01-------2422541
87JORDENS EddyBHM1---1-----00--------------2422550
88DERME JeremyKVDB---0-------1--0---0-1-----252346-2
89DEPUTTER GuidoBHM1-0-----0---1--0---0------262449-5
90BOETS GertHKT 2--00--001-0000--00010-----214212625-19
91CHARLIER ClifBBB-00000001000--0100000-----218216633-27
92CHARLIER MikaBBB-000000000010-0000100-----219217435-31
93VANHOVE RonnyBHM---------1----------------1110202
94VANAEKEN JoeriBLL------1-------------------1110211
95VEUCHELEN MarcHKT---1----------------------1110211
96DE BRIER RogerKVDB-0--1---------------------1211330
97VANDAEL RogerHHM10------------------------1211330
98CELIS GerdaPDH-------------------01-----1211220
99CEUPPENS EddyBBB--------------0-01--------131225-3
100DE BOCK DavidKVDB10-0------------0---------141337-4
101PEETERS PatrickBLL--------0-----0---1-0-----141337-4
102VERSIN JohanPAR--10---0---00-------------151448-4
103OVERSTIJNS AlbertPAR----000--0--0--1----------1615210-8
104UYTTERHAEGEN JoHKT 20-01-0-000-000-0-000------114113527-22
105PEETERS DaisyBLL00-00000010-00-00-000-----117116532-27
106DERME DaniëlBBB-000000000000-0000001-----119118537-32
107DE CLERCQ AlfonsPAR--------------------0-----010112-1
108JACOBS KurtBLL----0---------------------010112-1
109LISSENS KristofBSH-0------------------------010112-1
110MEEUS GlennBLL-------0------------------010112-1
111Belijn PatrickBBB-----0--------------------010102-2
112BELIJN PatrickBBB--------------------0-----010102-2
113DENRUYTER WilfriedHKT----0---------------------010102-2
114MORREN DirkPDH-------------------0------010102-2
115NOE FilipHKT-----0--------------------010102-2
116NOE RonnyHKT-----------------0--------010102-2
117VAN LEEUW RenéPAR-------------0------------010102-2
118VANDENPLAS MarcBBB---------------0----------010102-2
119DE HAESE JamesPAR00------------------------020204-4
120DOUAGLIN EricBBB-----------00-------------020204-4
121LINIS BillyWWW---0-------0------0-------030306-6
122ANDRIES JeanPAR----0--------00----0------040408-8
123VANGOIDTSENHOVEN PatrickBBB----0-0-------00--00------0606012-12
124PEETERS PatriciaBLL-0----0000----0---0-------0707014-14
125NOE JohanHKT 20-0-00--0-0----0----0-----0808216-14
126DEGREEF EddyPAR-------0-000--0000000-----011011222-20