Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-04-30
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1SEMPELS PatrickBSH 2101--11111111111-11-------151615131823
2VALVEKENS MichelKVDB1-11111010-11111111-------151715231724
3COOPMANS AlfonsHHM111111111000-111111-------151815333924
4VRANCKX GeofferyBSH011111111-111001111-------1518153321220
5SIAENS MarcBHM11111-111110110011--------141714329821
6VALVEKENS EmielHHM110111111011-011011-------1418144321616
7CONARD CarlosBSH1-1111011-110010111-------1317134291415
8EYERS PaulHHM011011111011-110101-------1318135271512
9PREUD HOMME GeertHKT1-110-1-110--111111-------121412224915
10TORBEINS GeertHKT011110--11-1101-111-------1215123271116
11MEEUS HenkHHM--10111110-1-011111-------121512325718
12VERVLOESEM VincentBHM01010-01-111111111--------1216124261016
13CRABBE AndréBHM10-10-111111110110--------1216124261115
14PREUD HOMME RudyBSH 2-11-111101111100-01-------1216124261610
15VRANCKX KevinBSH 2001-1-0111111110-11-------1216124251213
16STROOBANS BertHKT0110110-110111110-1-------1217125281414
17SMEYERS StephanHKT011-010-11101111101-------1217125261412
18CELIS MarcPDH10-110111111010-011-------121712524177
19AUDIENS PeterBSH010101011-111100111-------1218126281810
20PANCKEN KenBSH 2111-11-1-1--11-1--1-------111111022220
21MORREN PieterBSH 21---001111110111-01-------1115114251114
22URBAIN GlennPDH11-011010111101-1---------1115114251312
23BERCKMANS LucKVDB20110-011001111111-0-------111711626179
24DE BRIER JohanKVDB1011-10011-11111000-------1117116251312
25VANAEKEN EtienneBLL11000110110-1110101-------111811726188
26MATTHEUS ChielPDH01-110010111011-1---------1015105241212
27VAN HARCK PierrotKVDB100-111010--1-11011-------101510522139
28LAMBRECHTS LUCPDH11-111010-01110--10-------101510522157
29SEMPELS HermanHKT-100011---111011101-------1015105211110
30BRAES RenéBHM10010-110111-00111--------101610624159
31DEPUTTER JohnnyHHM011011111000-0-11-1-------101610623167
32BOLLION PaulKVDB111011-000-01011-11-------101610620155
33VAN DE KERCKHOVE StijnKVDB20111-110111100001-0-------101710722184
34VAN HERCK OmerKVDB-110101-00-01011011-------9169719172
35MISEUR FransPDH01-011000111011-010-------9179823185
36VERBEYLEN AlfonsHHM0100111-0100-011011-------9179821183
37VAN CAMPENHOUT RudyKVDB0101110000-00111011-------9189921210
38RUYS MarkBLL11010111010-0100001-------918992122-1
39PERSOONS DavyHKT1-11110-11000--1----------8128417116
40OTZER EddyBSH00011001--1110--110-------8158720164
41MICHIELS GuntherKVDB21100-010001110110-0-------817891920-1
42WOLLANDERS EllyWWW110100-101101000010-------8188102024-4
43RAMAEKERS PeterKVDB1--1--11---1-1--1---------777014212
44PEETERMANS LudoBLL1-0--1---11-11--10--------797215510
45STUCKENS FreddyPDH-----011011-001-011-------7127517143
46LERIBAUX AlainBSH-00-00001011-110-11-------7157819172
47VAN OOSTERWIJCK KristofBSH010110000-001-1011--------716791721-4
48ERTVELDT RenéWWW011000-1001-1001100-------7177101823-5
49KINDERMANS MichaelBSH000110100-010010110-------7187112025-5
50CLAUS LUCBSH 21-1--1--1-110-0-----------68621459
51ARTOIS JacquesBHM-001--110---111-00--------6116512111
52JORDENS LucBLL111101----0-010000--------613671216-4
53SEMPELS Pieter-JanHKT11-0-00-1100011-00--------614681519-4
54STIERS DominiqueHKT 20--1-010100001-11-0-------614681519-4
55WOLLANDERS FrankWWW0-0110-1011-0000010-------6166101520-5
56VAN DIEST BartPAR11000000-0001001110-------6186121726-9
57VANDENWAYENBERG FilipKVDB2--1--11-10-0-0-1----------58531183
58BOETS YvanHKT 21-1-0-00-10010-0001-------514591319-6
59HERTENS DirkBHM-0001-010010110000--------5165111723-6
60VANDER HAEGEN WimKVDB2000--010110110000-0-------5165111223-11
61GREGOIR YvanWWW001110-000-00000110-------5175121426-12
62DE CLERCQ TimPAR00010100-0000101100-------5185131527-12
63VANDEPUT VictorWWW000100-101100001000-------5185131328-15
64BOGAERTS GertBSH11--0-1----------1--------4541862
65COOL MarcPDH10-01----1-1----000-------494512111
66BROOS RenéHKT0--1100-011000--000-------4144101223-11
67DEBRUN LeslieBLL000001-000--0-10101-------4154111323-10
68BOURGAUX AlainWWW000-10-10010000010--------4164121226-14
69DE CLERCQ TomPAR10100000--000001100-------417413829-21
70TREVELS RudyHHM-------1--0---1--1--------3431624
71VAN OBBERGEN JohnnyKVDB--1----1--0-1-0-----------3532752
72ABBEELS MarcBLL--10--0---0--1-0-1--------373478-1
73BEELEN PatrickHKT 2--0-0-1001-0---01-0-------31037916-7
74CARON RudyBBB-010--0110000-------------31037716-9
75DERME MarioKVDB200-0-010001----10-0-------312391120-9
76STERCKX KennyPAR0011-00--00--00-100-------313310822-14
77CHARLIER SteveBBB-00000-0100-0--1001-------314311923-14
78VANDERPLAS MarcBBB-010010010000-0-000-------3163131227-15
79VERHEYDEN YannickPAR00100100-0010--0000-------3163131229-17
80RAMAEKERS JorisKVDB------------11------------2220404
81VANDERMEULEN BertBSH--------1----1------------2220404
82BELLENS WimBSH--------------10--1-------2321532
83VAN HARCK WillyWWW-1--------10--------------2321431
84LAMBRECHTS GeertHKT-1-------------0-01-------2422541
85JORDENS EddyBHM1---1-----00--------------2422550
86DEPUTTER GuidoBHM1-0-----0---1--0----------252347-3
87CRESENS GuidoHKT 20-000110-00-00-000--------214212724-17
88CHARLIER ClifBBB-00000001000--01000-------216214629-23
89CHARLIER MikaBBB-000000000010-00001-------217215431-27
90VANHOVE RonnyBHM---------1----------------1110202
91VANAEKEN JoeriBLL------1-------------------1110211
92VEUCHELEN MarcHKT---1----------------------1110211
93HENDRICKX FreddyPDH-----------------10-------1211321
94DE BRIER RogerKVDB-0--1---------------------1211330
95VANDAEL RogerHHM10------------------------1211330
96PEETERS PatrickBLL--------0-----0---1-------131235-2
97CEUPPENS EddyBBB--------------0-01--------131225-3
98DE BOCK DavidKVDB10-0------------0---------141337-4
99DERME JeremyKVDB---0-------1--0---0-------141326-4
100VERSIN JohanPAR--10---0---00-------------151448-4
101OVERSTIJNS AlbertPAR----000--0--0--1----------1615210-8
102BOETS GertHKT 2--00--001-0000--000-------112111422-18
103UYTTERHAEGEN JoHKT 20-01-0-000-000-0-00-------113112525-20
104PEETERS DaisyBLL00-00000010-00-00-0-------115114428-24
105JACOBS KurtBLL----0---------------------010112-1
106LISSENS KristofBSH-0------------------------010112-1
107MEEUS GlennBLL-------0------------------010112-1
108Belijn PatrickBBB-----0--------------------010102-2
109DENRUYTER WilfriedHKT----0---------------------010102-2
110NOE FilipHKT-----0--------------------010102-2
111NOE RonnyHKT-----------------0--------010102-2
112VAN LEEUW RenéPAR-------------0------------010102-2
113VANDENPLAS MarcBBB---------------0----------010102-2
114DE HAESE JamesPAR00------------------------020204-4
115DOUAGLIN EricBBB-----------00-------------020204-4
116ANDRIES JeanPAR----0--------00-----------030306-6
117LINIS BillyWWW---0-------0------0-------030306-6
118VANGOIDTSENHOVEN PatrickBBB----0-0-------00--0-------0505010-10
119NOE JohanHKT 20-0-00--0-0----0----------0707214-12
120PEETERS PatriciaBLL-0----0000----0---0-------0707014-14
121DEGREEF EddyPAR-------0-000--00000-------0909218-16
122DERME DaniëlBBB-000000000000-00000-------017017334-31